Kurzemes Pavasara treniņš 2021

Kopvērtējums

 
W8 (8)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Madara GraudumaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT9:55111:29221:240:00
2Elēna BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT11:21211:28122:49+1:25
3Rūta MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT19:20416:47336:07+14:43
4Anne Jūle KrastiņaĶeguma novadsLAT20:21518:22438:43+17:19
5Marija SmilgaineSaldus OKLAT18:41321:37540:18+18:54
6Alise JaudzemaSaldus OKLAT30:59639:1971:10:18+48:54
 
Līva LeontjevaInd.LAT43:368
Everita VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT25:576
 
 
 
W10 (9)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Renāte GraseOgre OK/SCLAT9:46111:17121:030:00
2Katrīna CīruleAuseklis IKLAT10:22211:51222:13+1:10
3Lizete KleinaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT11:13312:11323:24+2:21
4Kate DaģeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT11:31412:48424:19+3:16
5Eva VecziediņaOgre OK/SCLAT16:57514:38531:35+10:32
6Marta SmilgaineSaldus OKLAT17:54621:29739:23+18:20
7Šarlote VilciņaKāpa OKLAT30:44718:03648:47+27:44
 
Paula PļenkovaInd.LAT14:06nc
Laura PļenkovaInd.LAT20:25nc
 
 
 
W12 (5)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Luīze PloneAlnis OK-JNSCLAT31:14123:54255:080:00
2Marta VaļģeZVOC-VBSSLAT37:26322:11159:37+4:29
3Madara ZīberteAlnis OK-JNSCLAT36:45225:3231:02:17+7:09
4Auguste ZīleAlnis OK-JNSCLAT40:40429:3341:10:13+15:05
5Elīza KoškinaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:08:55538:3651:47:31+52:23
 
 
 
W14 (15)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Laura KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT36:36339:3911:16:150:00
2Lillija BriceBez kompasaLAT30:47246:1151:16:58+0:43
3Elīza OdriņaOgre OK/SCLAT29:45153:32101:23:17+7:02
4Elma BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT41:26542:4821:24:14+7:59
5Ilze JumiķeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT40:42452:1291:32:54+16:39
6Elīna DzirkaleAlnis OK-JNSCLAT42:49650:1571:33:04+16:49
7Māra SegliņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT48:11845:2441:33:35+17:20
8Grieta GrantskalnaKāpa OKLAT54:191245:1531:39:34+23:19
9Karlīna BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT51:021152:0081:43:02+26:47
10Evelīna KairišaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT48:29954:46111:43:15+27:00
11Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OKLAT56:251347:4161:44:06+27:51
12Annija MankusSaldus OK/JaunsardzeLAT47:3371:03:07121:50:40+34:25
13Zane DzenīteMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT50:11101:04:37131:54:48+38:33
14Barbara BodiļevaOgre OK/SCLAT1:08:15141:28:23152:36:38+1:20:23
15Samanta LeimaneOgre OK/SCLAT1:24:59151:20:26142:45:25+1:29:10
 
 
 
W16 (9)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT32:09147:5211:20:010:00
2Aiga StrazdiņaOzons/RSPLAT40:19350:5921:31:18+11:17
3Elīze BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT43:29456:4441:40:13+20:12
4Rūta DāboliņaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT49:48753:4631:43:34+23:33
5Kristiāna ŠaškoOzons/RSPLAT39:2521:06:4761:46:12+26:11
6Līva Elīza AndersoneSaldus OKLAT46:5461:03:5751:50:51+30:50
7Sindija Letīcija BrakmaneAlnis OK-JNSCLAT45:5751:08:3481:54:31+34:30
8Māra KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT49:5981:07:3771:57:36+37:35
 
Inese CirceneSaldus OK/JaunsardzeLATdnfdnf
 
 
 
W18 (9)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Leonarda BaltiņaMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT33:15156:5911:30:140:00
2Žozefīne ZavjalovaOgre OK/SCLAT35:4121:31:4362:07:24+37:10
3Anna BuholcaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT51:3131:27:4752:19:18+49:04
 
Endija OzolnieceKāpa OKLAT52:554mp
Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:08:102
Līva CeraAuseklis IKLAT1:15:044
Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IKLAT1:02:075
Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:12:503
Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSSLATdnsdns
 
 
 
W20 (5)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Elza ĶuzeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT26:46154:3511:21:210:00
2Kristīne BrunereMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT33:49455:3321:29:22+8:01
3Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSSLAT32:22259:1431:31:36+10:15
4Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSSLAT32:4131:03:0841:35:49+14:28
 
Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IKLATmp
 
 
 
W21E (7)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSSLAT35:5311:17:1511:53:080:00
2Irita PuķīteKāpa OKLAT37:0821:23:0222:00:10+7:02
3Laura PuķīteOzonsLAT42:0331:23:4032:05:43+12:35
4Elizabete BlūmentāleOzonsLAT45:5141:52:5562:38:46+45:38
5Anna Eleonora FreimaneOzonsLAT54:3651:51:4552:46:21+53:13
 
Liene BrūveleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:26:294
Laura VīķeKāpa OKLATdns
 
 
 
W21A (4)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Laura Elīza LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT45:2511:07:1311:52:380:00
2Līga MeļķerteSaldus OKLAT58:0121:13:0422:11:05+18:27
 
Rūta ZariņaInd.LAT1:12:093
Elīna JubeleMežmalas/MadonaLATdnf
 
 
 
W21B (6)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Māra RešķeSaldus OKLAT49:22154:0711:43:290:00
2Aiga ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT54:0221:08:5022:02:52+19:23
3Elizabete NeimiševaOgre OK/SCLAT1:16:2941:10:1432:26:43+43:14
4Elīna Kristiāna ZeltiņaAuseklis IKLAT1:17:5351:10:1842:28:11+44:42
 
Ludmila KozačenkoInd.LAT1:07:463dns
Anna BerkmaneSaldus OKLAT1:25:466
 
 
 
W35 (8)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilona DaģeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT38:53152:4311:31:360:00
2Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SKLAT40:09255:4521:35:54+4:18
3Elīna PetrovskaInd.LAT53:4441:02:4831:56:32+24:56
4Māra VilciņaKāpa OKLAT1:01:4351:23:2052:25:03+53:27
5Ilze ĀrnieceOzonsLAT1:10:5461:46:3462:57:28+1:25:52
 
Inese VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:16:034
Elīna MankusSaldus OKLAT49:263
Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OKLAT2:13:537
 
 
 
W40 (6)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SKLAT40:42252:5711:33:390:00
2Elīna AndersoneSaldus OKLAT36:33157:2221:33:55+0:16
3Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IKLAT45:2831:07:5441:53:22+19:43
4Ilona KleinaSaldus OKLAT59:5551:20:2952:20:24+46:45
 
Anita SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT57:534dns
Aiva JakovelaOzonsLAT58:043
 
 
 
W45 (12)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT39:19156:5721:36:160:00
2Alvita MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT45:07456:5611:42:03+5:47
3Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IKLAT43:5231:03:0141:46:53+10:37
4Aiga KalniņaBez kompasaLAT53:2361:02:1931:55:42+19:26
5Līga SmilgaineSaldus OKLAT43:3921:13:5781:57:36+21:20
6Jolanta BuraAuseklis IKLAT59:1981:06:3852:05:57+29:41
7Ieva MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT59:0871:09:1072:08:18+32:02
8Ildze StraumeZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:04:1791:06:5262:11:09+34:53
9Evija KarlsoneOzonsLAT1:06:39101:18:5192:25:30+49:14
 
Signe PlānicaInd.LAT1:10:2612
Kristīna ĒceZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:09:3611
Ineta LaizāneSiguldaLAT45:565
 
 
 
W50 (8)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT35:0211:01:5521:36:570:00
2Iveta BrūvereOzonsLAT43:13357:1911:40:32+3:35
3Aņuta OstašovaSaldus OKLAT41:0421:05:2131:46:25+9:28
4Indra SegliņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT44:0441:11:4041:55:44+18:47
5Gita GaisaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT47:0051:16:0762:03:07+26:10
6Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKLAT53:5061:13:0852:06:58+30:01
 
Santa BlūmaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:23:567
Lāsma ŠlosbergaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:35:168
 
 
 
W55 (8)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Baiba OzolaMona OKLAT48:5221:12:1412:01:060:00
2Ramona VoitkāneAlnis OK-JNSCLAT47:0511:18:3232:05:37+4:31
3Inese LācareSILVALAT56:0341:16:5122:12:54+11:48
4Gerda SirmāAlnis OK-JNSCLAT52:3831:20:3942:13:17+12:11
5Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OKLAT1:06:0081:21:3852:27:38+26:32
6Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT56:3851:38:2862:35:06+34:00
7Brigita TamužaMona OKLAT1:03:5471:41:0672:45:00+43:54
8Ingūna ČākureAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:03:0361:45:1482:48:17+47:11
 
 
 
W60 (10)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Velga BušaMona OKLAT41:54157:5911:39:530:00
2Dace CebuleOgre OK/SCLAT45:51259:3621:45:27+5:34
3Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOKLAT51:4931:01:3731:53:26+13:33
4Iveta PriedīteSaldus OKLAT53:2541:05:4961:59:14+19:21
5Silvija PenkuleSaldus OKLAT55:5051:06:5272:02:42+22:49
6Ilze TāseOgre OK/SCLAT59:1861:08:0682:07:24+27:31
7Līga ZariņaMona OKLAT1:06:2371:04:2242:10:45+30:52
 
Mudīte KaļķeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:25:538dns
Ingūna LeiškalneZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:37:489
Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT1:05:465
 
 
 
W65 (4)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Liene BušaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:02:2911:25:0722:27:360:00
2Ligita GrundeKāpa OKLAT1:22:1021:36:3232:58:42+31:06
3Inese MauliņaSaldus OKLAT1:43:2731:39:0943:22:36+55:00
 
Inese PurgaileSILVALAT1:21:531
 
 
 
W70 (2)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OKLAT44:36159:1411:43:500:00
 
Rudīte ŠternaSiguldaLATdnf
 
 
 
W75 (2)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT44:55156:1511:41:100:00
 
Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKLATdnfdnf
 
 
 
W80 (3)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilze BruceSaldus OKLAT57:2221:11:5112:09:130:00
2Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT56:2211:20:0222:16:24+7:11
3Aija AndersoneFononsLAT1:03:4531:35:0832:38:53+29:40
 
 
 
M8 (6)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Olivers DaģisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT19:20116:05135:250:00
2Ēriks SidorovsInd.LAT23:57225:33349:30+14:05
3Miķelis VilciņšKāpa OKLAT24:55325:16250:11+14:46
4Everts JubelisMežmalas/MadonaLAT26:27529:14455:41+20:16
5Edžus JubelisMežmalas/MadonaLAT26:26437:0651:03:32+28:07
 
Kristaps DzērveKāpa OKLATdns
 
 
 
M10 (11)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kristaps KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT9:20110:22119:420:00
2Ernests HercenbergsLīgatneLAT10:04210:40220:44+1:02
3Filips OzoliņšOgre OK/SCLAT12:28313:19325:47+6:05
4Gatis GruzisOgre OK/SCLAT12:42413:55426:37+6:55
5Rolands MillersOgre OK/SCLAT14:32616:34531:06+11:24
6Viesturs JaudzemsSaldus OKLAT24:54816:36641:30+21:48
7Arvis SidorovsOgre OK/SCLAT31:31927:19758:50+39:08
 
Ernests PastarsInd.LAT13:37nc
Maikls ČesnauskisInd.LAT20:14nc
Gustavs ArnicānsKāpa OKLAT12:485
Gabriels HannaInd.LAT20:587
 
 
 
M12 (10)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Gustavs MillersOgre OK/SCLAT27:45118:12145:570:00
2Valters JonikānsOgre OK/SCLAT32:00219:35251:35+5:38
3Arturs Jānis KrastiņšOgre OK/SCLAT39:30421:2231:00:52+14:55
4Lenarts StraumeAuseklis IKLAT37:10329:4651:06:56+20:59
5Oskars GillsAuseklis IKLAT57:29528:4841:26:17+40:20
6Sebastians JanovsSiguldas TakasLAT1:07:21751:0981:58:30+1:12:33
7Gustavs DombrovskisOgre OK/SCLAT1:38:58947:5272:26:50+1:40:53
8Olivers PriedeOgre OK/SCLAT1:33:22855:0992:28:31+1:42:34
 
Niklāvs StaņaAuseklis IKLAT1:04:486mp
Valters MauliņšAuseklis IKLATmp34:056
 
 
 
M14 (24)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Renārs GrasisOgre OK/SCLAT25:12235:0911:00:210:00
2Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OKLAT28:02347:0571:15:07+14:46
3Miks GraudumsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT34:43544:2741:19:10+18:49
4Ralfs PrauliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT37:33641:4221:19:15+18:54
5Niklāvs DravantsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT32:31446:4861:19:19+18:58
6Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OKLAT42:031045:0051:27:03+26:42
7Jēkabs GraudumsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT44:361143:5631:28:32+28:11
8Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SCLAT40:16949:2881:29:44+29:23
9Kristofers KančsKāpa OKLAT39:05756:52101:35:57+35:36
10Rūdolfs GillsAuseklis IKLAT1:01:411358:42122:00:23+1:00:02
11Otto Otomārs VeipsOgre OK/SCLAT1:09:511552:4692:02:37+1:02:16
12Ernests HeidingersOgre OK/SCLAT59:29121:21:47142:21:16+1:20:55
13Valters MikasenoksOgre OK/SCLAT1:08:22141:16:53132:25:15+1:24:54
14Raitis KārkliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:32:55181:23:58152:56:53+1:56:32
15Ernests LevkānsOgre OK/SCLAT1:17:42161:40:39172:58:21+1:58:00
16Dāvis StrīķisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:34:05191:24:28162:58:33+1:58:12
 
Elvis BruskovskisSaldus OKLATmpdnf
Raivo ŽuravļovsSaldus OK/JaunsardzeLATmp1:48:0518
Mārtiņš CīrulisAuseklis IKLATmp56:5811
Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT39:468mp
Lūkass SiliņšOgre OK/SCLAT24:341dns
Andris OstašovsSaldus OKLAT1:23:0617
Ralfs LīdakaZVOC-VBSSLATdnsdns
Pēteris ArnicānsKāpa OKLATdns
 
 
 
M16 (21)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SCLAT29:47249:1021:18:570:00
2Edvards ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IKLAT31:09448:0711:19:16+0:19
3Mārtiņš DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT32:00649:3831:21:38+2:41
4Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT29:05157:1071:26:15+7:18
5Gustavs PlonisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT31:48555:4151:27:29+8:32
6Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SCLAT34:30856:3261:31:02+12:05
7Emīls FišersOgre OK/SCLAT32:0971:02:5891:35:07+16:10
8Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OKLAT36:3591:03:52111:40:27+21:30
9Patriks Gustavs RinkevičsOgre OK/SCLAT44:271259:2781:43:54+24:57
10Matīss Ričards RozenbergsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT46:19131:03:33101:49:52+30:55
11Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT39:07101:11:09131:50:16+31:19
12Ričards ZībertsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT43:36111:09:34121:53:10+34:13
13Arturs LucenkoOgre OK/SCLAT46:59141:29:58142:16:57+58:00
14Emīls Gustavs GulbisOgre OK/SCLAT47:10151:48:10152:35:20+1:16:23
15Pauls Olafs StraumeAuseklis IKLAT1:13:22191:56:34163:09:56+1:50:59
16Kristers SidorovsOgre OK/SCLAT1:07:46182:23:17183:31:03+2:12:06
 
Emīls LecinskisKāpa OKLAT47:4116dnf
Gatis VecziediņšOgre OK/SCLAT50:1817mp
Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OKLAT30:593mp
Uvis SproģisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT52:284
Rudolfs MauliņšAuseklis IKLAT2:07:4117
 
 
 
M18 (5)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Matīss TimermanisMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT32:5021:05:5411:38:440:00
2Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IKLAT32:2111:10:2231:42:43+3:59
3Arvīds GillsAuseklis IKLAT38:3131:29:1242:07:43+28:59
4Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT39:3941:35:3952:15:18+36:34
 
Austris KalniņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:08:182
 
 
 
M20 (7)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Jēkabs Niklāvs JanovsSiguldas TakasLAT28:0811:03:2611:31:340:00
2Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT30:0521:06:3221:36:37+5:03
3Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT31:2931:17:3531:49:04+17:30
 
Rihards GailisAuseklis IKLAT32:434dns
Jēkabs LočmelisVSK Burkānciems & Co – VBSSLAT37:535
Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IKLAT55:546
Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:21:084
 
 
 
M21E (15)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SKLAT35:5711:22:0411:58:010:00
2Alvis ReinsonsMežmalas/MadonaLAT36:3131:23:0921:59:40+1:39
3Andris JubelisMežmalas/MadonaLAT36:2721:29:4032:06:07+8:06
4Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OKLAT38:2151:33:5752:12:18+14:17
5Atis RešķisSaldus OKLAT42:1271:35:1962:17:31+19:30
6Andris GailisAuseklis IKLAT48:1491:32:5342:21:07+23:06
7Ričards ZvagulisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT48:31101:41:0682:29:37+31:36
8Edgars BērziņšSaldus OKLAT47:5581:52:18102:40:13+42:12
 
Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OKLAT37:544dnf
Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT48:5611
Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:38:447
Gatis BaronsKāpa OKLATmp
Valters ĀboliņšOzonsLAT1:50:559
Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SCLAT39:536
Gatis DzērveKāpa OKLATdns
 
 
 
M21A (3)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Madars JansonsSaldus OKLAT52:1911:25:5412:18:130:00
2Jānis SapatsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT54:3221:34:2622:28:58+10:45
3Mārtiņš SapatsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT56:4331:57:4932:54:32+36:19
 
 
 
M21B (11)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kaspars StaņaBriksnis SKLAT37:49159:3121:37:200:00
2Jānis PūpolsSaldus OK/JaunsardzeLAT40:59258:0011:38:59+1:39
3Haralds ŠillersOgre OK/SCLAT43:2031:07:1641:50:36+13:16
4Miķelis TaukačsSprīdītis TSKLAT45:1551:09:4661:55:01+17:41
 
Toms StraumeZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT49:167mp
Roberts StingeSaldus OKLATmp1:01:233
Kaspars RakstiņšSaldus OKLAT1:09:115
Andris LagzdiņšSaldus OKLATdnf
Māris BaltiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT44:054
Egils ĶuzisSaldus OKLAT49:156
Ronalds LūkinsSiguldas TakasLATdnsdns
 
 
 
M35 (7)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Uldis KlepersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT37:1611:08:2011:45:360:00
2Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzonsLAT42:0421:27:4642:09:50+24:14
3Agris StūrisSaldus OKLAT54:2841:20:2922:14:57+29:21
4Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OKLAT55:0051:27:1332:22:13+36:37
 
Valters VeissKāpa OKLAT1:09:246dns
Aleksandrs BodiļevsOgre OK/SCLATmp2:20:595
Matīss ArnicānsKāpa OKLAT53:253
 
 
 
M40 (14)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OKLAT38:5711:09:1911:48:160:00
2Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis SKLAT39:0921:14:4031:53:49+5:33
3Kārlis ZvirgzdiņšAuseklis IKLAT41:0741:20:4952:01:56+13:40
4Sandis ZukulisSurikatiLAT40:1931:24:3372:04:52+16:36
5Martiņš DravantsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT46:4651:21:1062:07:56+19:40
6Salvis DaģisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT52:3381:18:1042:10:43+22:27
7Valerijs ProsolkovsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT52:2471:42:31112:34:55+46:39
8Rolands MillersInd.LAT1:23:4393:03:09134:26:52+2:38:36
 
Jānis KukksInd.LATdns1:44:2312
Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT1:10:042
Viesturs ŠlosbergsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:35:089
Ģirts MauliņšBriksnis SKLAT1:40:2910
Jānis SaliņšKāpa OKLAT1:30:058
Andris MikijanskisMežmalas/MadonaLAT50:176
 
 
 
M45 (22)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT37:3621:04:4111:42:170:00
2Ainars MankusSaldus OKLAT33:2611:09:0821:42:34+0:17
3Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT37:5231:10:4741:48:39+6:22
4Jānis SegliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT40:0251:10:4431:50:46+8:29
5Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT38:1141:13:1851:51:29+9:12
6Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT47:4391:20:5972:08:42+26:25
7Jānis KleinsSaldus OKLAT49:51111:24:1692:14:07+31:50
8Jānis BraunsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT44:3871:30:58132:15:36+33:19
9Rolands DakterisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT49:41101:30:13112:19:54+37:37
10Māris CīrulisAuseklis IKLAT56:35131:36:51152:33:26+51:09
11Uldis GaissAlnis OK-JNSCLAT53:13121:40:34162:33:47+51:30
12Mareks ŠtraussMotokurzemeLAT1:07:10141:47:34182:54:44+1:12:27
 
Aldis BangaPrizmaLATmp1:24:5510
Uģis KūliņšKāpa OKLATmp1:30:3712
Harijs MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT42:356dns
Uldis SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT47:068mp
Oskars ZērnisSaldus OKLAT1:09:11nc
Kaspars CersAuseklis IKLAT1:35:4614
Ingus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT1:23:198
Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SCLAT1:19:216
Edgars BremzeOgre OK/SCLAT1:45:4217
Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SCLATdns
 
 
 
M50 (13)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ģirts LiniņšOzonsLAT35:4711:12:2921:48:160:00
2Arnis GrasisAuseklis IKLAT40:1421:15:3341:55:47+7:31
3Andris StrazdiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT44:0431:18:4652:02:50+14:34
4Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT49:0741:24:2372:13:30+25:14
5Guntars KikučsLiepājaLAT52:3661:26:4692:19:22+31:06
6Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT50:2051:44:43102:35:03+46:47
 
Artūrs GrīnbergsOzonsLATdns1:26:308
Aigars VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:15:323
Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SCLAT1:24:036
Raimonds LapiņšKURMIS OKLAT1:08:561
Arnis GailītisInd.LAT1:10:027
Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IKLAT1:19:458
Ivars ValtassSaldus OKLATdns
 
 
 
M55 (7)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Andris MeļķertsSaldus OKLAT45:0511:24:5212:09:570:00
2Jānis PutniņšMežmalas/MadonaLAT51:0221:33:4242:24:44+14:47
3Ainārs GailisAuseklis IKLAT1:03:4341:25:1622:28:59+19:02
4Kalvis BricisBez kompasaLAT59:1231:32:5332:32:05+22:08
5Viesturs TamužsMona OKLAT1:04:1051:57:0053:01:10+51:13
6Guntis LūkinsMeža sportsLAT1:17:1072:05:0063:22:10+1:12:13
 
Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:09:276
 
 
 
M60 (7)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ģirts MamisMona OKLAT36:19152:1511:28:340:00
2Juris ZariņšMona OKLAT44:08255:0931:39:17+10:43
3Guntis DudeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT50:23457:3841:48:01+19:27
4Pēteris ZariņšMona OKLAT48:3231:15:0362:03:35+35:01
5Māris PenkulisSaldus OKLAT1:01:3051:08:4852:10:18+41:44
6Uldis PekussMona OKLAT1:09:0461:35:0272:44:06+1:15:32
 
Juris ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT55:002
 
 
 
M65 (5)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Juris KokinsMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT39:39153:4911:33:280:00
2Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSKLAT51:4021:23:3532:15:15+41:47
3Māris OtaņķisTaka TOKLAT1:01:0441:16:0122:17:05+43:37
4Miervaldis BušsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:57:0853:37:5145:34:59+4:01:31
 
Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldaLAT58:463
 
 
 
M70 (3)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Volli KukkKāpa OKLAT51:3821:28:5622:20:340:00
2Aivars PentjušsPrizmaLAT50:1811:34:4832:25:06+4:32
3Egils MauliņšSaldus OKLAT59:4331:28:4712:28:30+7:56
 
 
 
M75 (3)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Uldis AlksnisFononsLAT42:1411:07:2011:49:340:00
2Juris ZvirgzdsFononsLAT45:5021:18:3322:04:23+14:49
 
Arvīds TeterisTaka TOKLAT1:25:133
 
 
 
M80 (4)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Oskars ZačsSaldus OKLAT52:0321:20:1612:12:190:00
2Jānis PommersTaka TOKLAT1:09:2431:50:5523:00:19+48:00
 
Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKLATdnfdns
Rodrigo SlaviņšOzonsLAT39:411
 
 
 
OPEN-1 (5)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
Mankus IngaSaldus OKLATdnfdns
Māris BalčūnsInd.LAT1:18:382
Ilze LūkinaSiguldas TakasLAT1:16:101
Diāna NeimaneBriksnis SKLAT1:55:042
Gatis RešķisSaldus OKLAT53:021
 
 
 
OPEN-2 (4)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
Ilze LūkinaSiguldas TakasLAT53:121
Māris BaltiņšMeridiāns-CPSS-PārgaujaLAT1:06:311
Martin Farenfield59:502
Egīls AncānsZiemeļkurzeme OKLATdns