XII Kurzemes Pavasaris 2014

Results - Middle distance (WRE event)


 
M21E (58)6.2 km21 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Vilius AleliunasIGTISALTU34:270:00
2Dmitriy TsvetkovSaint-PetersburgRUS34:46+0:19
3Dāvis DišlersOzonsLAT35:32+1:05
4Yury TambasovEridanBLR36:12+1:45
5Jonas Vytautas GvildysMedeina OKLTU36:21+1:54
6Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OKLAT37:18+2:51
7Algirdas BartkeviciusIGTISALTU37:44+3:17
8Sergey DetkovNovgorod regionRUS38:04+3:37
9Jānis TamužsAuseklis IKLAT38:31+4:04
10Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SKLAT39:02+4:35
11Marģers KietisOzonsLAT39:08+4:41
12Anatolijs TarasovsOzonsLAT39:13+4:46
13Atis RešķisSaldus OKLAT39:25+4:58
14Denis ZlobinMETABLR39:49+5:22
15Donatas StulgysDainavaLTU39:57+5:30
16Rūdolfs ZērnisÄrla IFSWE40:16+5:49
17Nerijus ŠulčysPerkūnas OSKLTU40:39+6:12
18Martynas TirlikasIGTISALTU41:10+6:43
19Valdis KarulisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT41:12+6:45
20Mārtiņš LindeOzonsLAT41:15+6:48
21Dmitri MironovZeosBLR42:40+8:13
22Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IFSWE43:20+8:53
23Dāvis SārsOgre OK/SCLAT43:21+8:54
24Patrik LindÄrla IFSWE43:42+9:15
25Daivaras GenysKaršuva OKLTU44:01+9:34
26Andris GailisAuseklis IKLAT44:23+9:56
27Mikus PuriņšAuseklis IKLAT44:52+10:25
28Kalvis BrūnsOzonsLAT44:59+10:32
29Andis MalējsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT45:06+10:39
30Jānis PeilānsKāpa OKLAT45:13+10:46
31Edgars LaķisAuseklis IKLAT45:27+11:00
32Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKLAT45:29+11:02
33Jānis SārsOgre OK/SCLAT45:45+11:18
34Petter ErikssonÄrla IFSWE47:24+12:57
35Maxim SimakovOmega MoscowRUS48:13+13:46
36Agnius ČiapasKlaipedaLTU48:32+14:05
37Piotr KrukUKS Azymut DębówPOL49:28+15:01
38Justas MisiunasMedeina OKLTU49:30+15:03
39Viktoras StaišiūnasĄžuolas OKLTU50:11+15:44
40Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OKLAT50:41+16:14
41Jānis SkujenieksOzonsLAT52:04+17:37
42Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT52:39+18:12
43Reinis PutniņšKāpa OKLAT52:43+18:16
44Karol GaliczUKS KUSY WarszawaPOL52:46+18:19
45Andrej GerasimovIGTISALTU53:04+18:37
46Marek KarmHarju KEKEST53:09+18:42
47Mantas Totilasoklaipeda.ltLTU53:10+18:43
48Artis DudeSaldus OKLAT53:41+19:14
49Gatis CaicsKāpa OKLAT54:22+19:55
50Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IKLAT56:43+22:16
51Ramūnas PabrėžaJaunystė OKLTU58:25+23:58
52Valters ĀboliņšOzonsLAT1:02:26+27:59
 
Dmitry MikhalkinEridanBLRmp
Oscar VångellÄrla IFSWEmp
Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzonsLATmp
Gediminas JanušisLabirintasLTUdnf
Leonas MockunasVersmė OKLTUdns
Andrei ZhuravlevNemiga-Nord MinskBLRdns
 
 
 
W21E (18)4.9 km19 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kristina RybakovaitėKopa OSKLTU33:490:00
2Gabija RazaityteMedeina OKLTU34:30+0:41
3Sandra PauzaiteDainavaLTU36:04+2:15
4Anastasia DenisovaBelaya RusBLR37:38+3:49
5Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaBelaya RusBLR40:25+6:36
6Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSSLAT40:32+6:43
7Rūta PlakaneAuseklis IKLAT46:27+12:38
8Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SKLAT46:57+13:08
9Ieva BriceSaldus OKLAT47:29+13:40
10Ieva BaltriukaiteKopa OSKLTU48:02+14:13
11Irita PuķīteKāpa OKLAT51:59+18:10
12Māra BērziņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT52:15+18:26
13Monika GotcaityteKaršuva OKLTU57:09+23:20
14Vilija RevaitėSM GajaLTU59:23+25:34
15Dita ZaharovaAuseklis IKLAT1:32:33+58:44
 
Kristina ViršilaitėKopa OSKLTUmp
Rasa IvanauskaiteĄžuolas OKLTUdns
Inga DambePaimion RastiLATdns
 
 
 
M8 (6)2.2 km5 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT18:110:00
2Toms RomānovsDR-KRASTSLAT20:19+2:08
3Ralfs BethersDR-KRASTSLAT24:11+6:00
4Francis VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT26:17+8:06
5Domantas RutkauskasĄžuolas OKLTU40:08+21:57
 
Artūrs ŠčerbickisPurva Bridējs OKLATdns
 
 
 
W8 (4)2.2 km5 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Amanda MankusSaldus OKLAT25:260:00
2Līva Elīza AndersoneSaldus OKLAT27:13+1:47
3Aleksandra PikturnaitėKopa OSKLTU43:25+17:59
 
Karelina PolinaIndv. / BLRBLRmp
 
 
 
M10 (8)2.2 km5 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT19:030:00
2Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IKLAT20:39+1:36
3Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SCLAT21:52+2:49
4Gustavs GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT23:41+4:38
5Jēkabs Toms AndersonsSaldus OKLAT24:56+5:53
6Mārcis DzērvePurva Bridējs OKLAT31:29+12:26
7Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SCLAT41:29+22:26
 
Romāns BucisDurbeLATmp
 
 
 
W10 (12)2.2 km5 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT16:440:00
2Anete Actiņa3ALAT17:18+0:34
3Hanna Gabriela ZiemiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT19:15+2:31
4Laura BerķeBriksnis SKLAT20:52+4:08
5Vaiva BudriūnaitėĄžuolas OKLTU21:32+4:48
6Dagnija Paula RēķeA2LAT21:55+5:11
7Marta LapiņaIndv.LAT23:49+7:05
8Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT25:55+9:11
9Anna StradiņaAuseklis IKLAT26:12+9:28
10Karelina SofyaIndv. / BLRBLR26:23+9:39
11Māra KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT28:12+11:28
 
Žanete BuraAuseklis IKLATmp
 
 
 
M12 (24)2.4 km6 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Arseni MironovZeosBLR16:380:00
2Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT16:47+0:09
3Adomas ČasasĄžuolas OKLTU16:53+0:15
4Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT17:56+1:18
5Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT18:14+1:36
6Matīss Daniels LīcisOgre OK/SCLAT18:48+2:10
7Svens GoldšteinsOgre OK/SCLAT19:37+2:59
8Jēkabs LočmelisZVOC-VBSSLAT19:39+3:01
9Gustas ŠaltenisSM GajaLTU20:39+4:01
10Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IKLAT20:43+4:05
11Klāvs BethersDR-KRASTSLAT20:44+4:06
12Kārlis VaļģisZVOC-VBSSLAT20:51+4:13
13Nils CiglisA2LAT21:46+5:08
14Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT23:02+6:24
15Julius VidžiūnasSJTC/SakasLTU24:18+7:40
16Ričards AnsviesulisA2LAT27:53+11:15
17Mārcis MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT31:26+14:48
18Augusts MelderisSaldus OKLAT33:03+16:25
19Krišjānis KramsIndv.LAT35:32+18:54
20Gustavs RuskulsA2LAT38:01+21:23
 
Edgars SvilānsOgre OK/SCLATmp
Kristupas GrabauskasSM GajaLTUdisq
Mārtiņš AuziņšA2LATdns
Kristaps ČegauskisDR-KRASTSLATdns
 
 
 
W12 (17)2.4 km6 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT18:130:00
2Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSSLAT18:43+0:30
3Natalija GedgaudaitėŠilalės SMLTU20:16+2:03
4Agnieszka LeśnickaUKS Azymut DębówPOL20:42+2:29
5Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSSLAT21:57+3:44
6Ieva GapšytėSJTCLTU23:06+4:53
7Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKLAT23:35+5:22
8Orinta LaurinaitytėŠilalės SMLTU25:34+7:21
9Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT28:10+9:57
10Tīna SpektoreAuseklis IKLAT28:31+10:18
11Dana BeļakovaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT29:05+10:52
12Anna Anete StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT36:54+18:41
13Līva KreicšteinaBriksnis SKLAT56:26+38:13
14Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKLAT58:03+39:50
 
Liepa LazdauskaitėSM GajaLTUmp
Liza LapeikinaDneprBLRmp
Goda DrugušaitėSM GajaLTUdnf
 
 
 
M14 (25)2.8 km9 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kasparas ŠulčysPerkūnas OSKLTU21:570:00
2Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSSLAT22:13+0:16
3Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IKLAT22:21+0:24
4Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT22:28+0:31
5Rihards GailisAuseklis IKLAT23:58+2:01
6Haralds LūkinsOgre OK/SCLAT24:36+2:39
7Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT24:41+2:44
8Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT24:50+2:53
9Haralds VišņevskisZVOC-VBSSLAT25:43+3:46
10Matīss LeitlandsZVOC-VBSSLAT26:20+4:23
11Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSSLAT26:31+4:34
12Augusts VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU27:22+5:25
13Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSSLAT27:32+5:35
14Emīls ZērnisSaldus OKLAT28:08+6:11
15Arturs VirbickisSaldus OKLAT39:33+17:36
16Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:49+19:52
17Huba KarolUKS Azymut DębówPOL42:43+20:46
18Dāgs LepiksonsZVOC-VBSSLAT42:45+20:48
19Joris JuškaIndv. / LTULTU44:49+22:52
20Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IKLAT48:04+26:07
21Iaroslav LitvinKaliningrad OKRUS50:43+28:46
22Patrikas GrabauskasSM GajaLTU59:39+37:42
23Ernestas KlibavičiusPlungės RSC VersmėLTU1:16:15+54:18
 
Divonis PiličiauskasĄžuolas OKLTUdns
Markus Harald PaisWestESTdns
 
 
 
W14 (31)2.6 km8 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Elizabete LočmeleZVOC-VBSSLAT23:130:00
2Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSSLAT24:43+1:30
3Magda CigleA2LAT25:34+2:21
4Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT25:48+2:35
5Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT25:56+2:43
6Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSSLAT27:55+4:42
7Ugne LieguteSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU29:46+6:33
8Elizabete VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT30:23+7:10
9Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT31:00+7:47
10Madara VaļģeZVOC-VBSSLAT31:37+8:24
11Eva PētersoneTaka TOKLAT32:52+9:39
12Rūta MerkelytėŠilalės SMLTU33:03+9:50
13Gertruda SokaiteSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU33:07+9:54
14Juste SkaisgiryteSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU33:38+10:25
15Anda UpīteKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT33:44+10:31
16Elza ZacmaneOgre OK/SCLAT35:35+12:22
17Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IKLAT36:41+13:28
18Dārta Madara CielavaOgre OK/SCLAT36:55+13:42
19Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT37:20+14:07
20Auste SkaisgiryteSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU39:15+16:02
21Kamile DobrovolskaiteSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU43:50+20:37
22Evelina MasedonskaitėŠilalės SMLTU50:32+27:19
23Gabija BliudžiūtėŠilalės SMLTU57:05+33:52
24Emilija LevickytėSJTCLTU57:45+34:32
25Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IKLAT1:02:19+39:06
26Reičela Daniēla HolštromaDurbeLAT1:09:05+45:52
27Greta VaitkūnaitėSM GajaLTU1:10:24+47:11
28Elīna GrīnvaldeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:11:04+47:51
29Una NeimaneOgre OK/SCLAT1:20:50+57:37
30Danielė KuprytėSM GajaLTU1:26:20+1:03:07
31Ance StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:32:10+1:08:57
 
 
 
M16 (40)4.2 km13 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Rokas VaitkusSJTC/SakasLTU28:480:00
2Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT32:18+3:30
3Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SCLAT32:26+3:38
4Kārlis KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT32:31+3:43
5Daniels VahruševsOgre OK/SCLAT32:36+3:48
6Tomi-Andre PiirmetsWestEST33:03+4:15
7Algirdas DaukšysŠilalės SMLTU34:22+5:34
7Jonas KukeSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU34:22+5:34
9Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT35:07+6:19
10Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT35:33+6:45
11Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT35:41+6:53
12Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT35:48+7:00
13Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SCLAT36:15+7:27
14Rokas LipnickasSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU36:44+7:56
15Kaarel VesilindSRD SKEST36:49+8:01
16Povilas ZaliauskasPerkūnas OSKLTU37:38+8:50
17Daniels StupaksCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT37:54+9:06
18Edgars IndrānsKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSSLAT38:13+9:25
19Andres RõõmIlvesEST39:26+10:38
20Kristers AparjodsKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT39:34+10:46
21Aurimas TiriūnaŠilalės SMLTU40:24+11:36
22Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SCLAT41:55+13:07
23Artūrs VaļģisZVOC-VBSSLAT45:06+16:18
24Paulius SaulėnasSM GajaLTU47:33+18:45
25Toms KokenbergsZVOC-VBSSLAT47:42+18:54
26Ernests OzolsAuseklis IKLAT48:07+19:19
27Ignas AmbrazasSJTC/SakasLTU50:35+21:47
28Roberts Toms KalējsOgre OK/SCLAT51:06+22:18
29Michał KrukUKS Azymut DębówPOL52:50+24:02
30Titas ČasasĄžuolas OKLTU52:53+24:05
31Lukas ŠumskasAlytaus SRCLTU53:50+25:02
32Madis CiglisA2LAT57:37+28:49
33Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SCLAT57:52+29:04
34Tomas MickusPlunges RSC VersmėLTU1:01:39+32:51
35Edgars KarnītisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSSLAT1:02:33+33:45
36Artis LādēnsDR-KRASTSLAT1:06:10+37:22
37Kristaps KļavaDurbeLAT1:14:38+45:50
38Ralfs GrīnvaldsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:18:40+49:52
39Emīls SkrubisDurbeLAT1:30:13+1:01:25
 
Donatas JuknevičiusSJTCLTUdnf
 
 
 
W16 (18)3.9 km13 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kristin ViikmaaWestEST38:350:00
2Kastė RutkauskaitėĄžuolas OKLTU40:22+1:47
3Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSSLAT45:00+6:25
4Deimante MotiejunaiteSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU47:48+9:13
5Zelma LapiņaKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT49:25+10:50
6Elvita AlksneZVOC-VBSSLAT49:47+11:12
7Liina VesilindSRD SKEST51:46+13:11
8Akvile BartkeviciuteSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU52:44+14:09
9Elīza KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT55:22+16:47
10Laura NelsoneKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSSLAT56:03+17:28
11Sylwia CzepielUKS Azymut DębówPOL57:15+18:40
12Signija Elva LapaAuseklis IKLAT1:05:17+26:42
13Elza GulbeAuseklis IKLAT1:05:36+27:01
14Roberta RimkutėŠilalės SMLTU1:12:56+34:21
 
Katrīna CelesteOgre OK/SCLATmp
Gerda VeikutytėSJTCLTUmp
Monika BagdonaiteVersmė OKLTUdnf
Laine RozenšteinaDurbeLATdnf
 
 
 
M18 (26)4.8 km17 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Atis HeinolsZVOC-VBSSLAT35:250:00
2Endijs TitomersAlnis OK-JNSCLAT35:41+0:16
3Jēkabs KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT36:24+0:59
4Martynas GermanavičiusĄžuolas OKLTU36:35+1:10
5Emīls VainovskisSaldus OKLAT36:36+1:11
6Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT37:42+2:17
7Kevinas OlišauskisSJTCLTU38:31+3:06
8Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT42:13+6:48
9Kostas GrauzelisSM GajaLTU42:22+6:57
10Tomass AndersonsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT43:54+8:29
11Rokas KoveckisPalanga Deaf PowerLTU48:14+12:49
12Kestutis NenartaviciusSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU48:16+12:51
13Tomas NenartaviciusSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU48:36+13:11
14Daumantas Jurgis PetrovasPerkūnas OSKLTU50:05+14:40
15Erikas KaleininkasSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU50:34+15:09
16Visvaldis LukjanovsSaldus OKLAT51:51+16:26
17Haralds ŠillersOgre OK/SCLAT54:22+18:57
18Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT55:11+19:46
19Ervīns JansonsAuseklis IKLAT55:26+20:01
20Dāvis IvanovsSaldus OKLAT58:27+23:02
21Gytautas PagojusSJTCLTU1:01:44+26:19
22Jonas BrasasPlungės RSC VersmėLTU1:04:23+28:58
23Paulius ButkauskasAlytaus SRCLTU1:04:30+29:05
 
Edvinas StaišiūnasĄžuolas OKLTUmp
Dovydas ŽygaitisŠilalės SMLTUmp
Aurimas AšmantasŠilalės SMLTUdns
 
 
 
W18 (23)4.0 km16 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Anelė KerpauskaitėSM GajaLTU38:150:00
2Viktorija GedgaudaitėŠilalės SMLTU39:35+1:20
3Agnė JuodagalvytėĄžuolas OKLTU40:00+1:45
4Jogvilė SušinskaitėSietynas SMLTU40:32+2:17
5Laura LeibomaKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSSLAT41:21+3:06
6Madara BriceOzonsLAT43:57+5:42
7Annija Anna ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IKLAT46:18+8:03
8Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT47:08+8:53
9Greta BriedytėŠilalės SMLTU50:15+12:00
10Karolina ŠpukaitėSJTCLTU51:26+13:11
11Laura PuķīteOzonsLAT53:19+15:04
12Elizabete BlūmentāleOzonsLAT56:07+17:52
13Akvile KozeniauskaiteSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU56:31+18:16
14Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IKLAT1:03:29+25:14
15Anna FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT1:05:11+26:56
16Agnese RudzīteKāpa OKLAT1:07:33+29:18
17Raimonda MiliūtėAlytaus SRCLTU1:11:32+33:17
18Pārsla KuprišaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:20:07+41:52
19Greta BalčiūnaitėAlytaus SRCLTU1:25:40+47:25
20Kristiāna-Marta MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:26:47+48:32
 
Kristīne OzolaA2LATmp
Emilija UrbonaiteSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTUdnf
Somona RaugalaitėAlytaus SRCLTUdnf
 
 
 
M20 (16)4.8 km17 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Emīls Henrijs TaubeZVOC-VBSSLAT30:460:00
2Gytis NakvosasĄžuolas OKLTU32:29+1:43
3Kārlis LukjanovsSaldus OKLAT32:35+1:49
4Alvis ReinsonsAuseklis IKLAT33:34+2:48
5Andrei KrivasheeuAzimutsBLR33:53+3:07
6Daniels KārkliņšZVOC-VBSSLAT34:35+3:49
7Reimo LiivTammedEST35:17+4:31
8Paulius VidžiūnasSJTC/SakasLTU37:25+6:39
9Pēteris LiepaZVOC-VBSSLAT37:56+7:10
10Gintaras KukeSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU38:55+8:09
11Martynas MikneviciusSM GajaLTU40:01+9:15
12Rimvydas AlminasPlungės RSC VersmėLTU40:26+9:40
13Marius VymerisAlytaus SRCLTU50:17+19:31
14Ģirts SiliņšAuseklis IKLAT55:45+24:59
15Mārtiņš BucisSaldus OKLAT1:01:04+30:18
16Dāvis LapiņšTaka TOKLAT1:01:13+30:27
 
 
 
W20 (7)4.0 km16 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT32:120:00
2Milda RadzivonaitėSM GajaLTU39:52+7:40
3Giedrė DomarkaitėVersmė OKLTU41:05+8:53
4Marta JansonaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT45:32+13:20
5Marina PaknisMOGILEVBLR1:07:46+35:34
6Rimgailė LaužadytėAlytaus SRCLTU1:07:49+35:37
7Justina LaužadytėAlytaus SRCLTU1:15:38+43:26
 
 
 
M21A (18)5.3 km19 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ivars ŽagarsOzonsLAT40:060:00
2Rūdolfs ŠadrinsKāpa OKLAT41:57+1:51
3Māris FreimanisSILVALAT43:25+3:19
4Edijs Šmits2 KartupeļiLAT45:26+5:20
5Jānis UmursAlūksne-Ape OKLAT46:14+6:08
6Ivars CeliņšIndv.LAT46:40+6:34
7Andris IvanānsAuseklis IKLAT47:19+7:13
8Pavel VaskovichMETABLR48:49+8:43
9Jānis BethersTaka TOKLAT49:08+9:02
10Agris StūrisSaldus OKLAT50:25+10:19
11Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzonsLAT51:04+10:58
12Guntis MāliņšKāpa OKLAT52:56+12:50
13Oskars SeilisAuseklis IKLAT53:01+12:55
14Mārtiņš OzoliņšIndv.LAT55:21+15:15
15Krišs KarnītisIndv.LAT58:27+18:21
16Sandis ZukulisOzonsLAT1:06:33+26:27
17Juris RitumsOzonsLAT1:10:41+30:35
18Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:23:48+43:42
 
 
 
W21A (18)4.0 km14 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Reda EinikytėKopa OSKLTU34:470:00
2Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT37:52+3:05
3Alda BražūneOzonsLAT40:39+5:52
4Liene BrūveleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT40:55+6:08
5Sandra BusilaiteKlaipedaLTU43:50+9:03
6Kristīne BērziņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT45:08+10:21
7Arta LindeOzonsLAT46:15+11:28
8Eva RozentāleZVOC-VBSSLAT47:17+12:30
9Lita DudeleBriksnis SKLAT48:44+13:57
10Krista StrautnieceAlnis OK-JNSCLAT49:28+14:41
11Līga CeliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT50:31+15:44
12Ilze BērtuleSaldus OKLAT53:10+18:23
13Madara KirmuškaAuseklis IKLAT53:21+18:34
14Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SKLAT54:35+19:48
15Signe HokonenaAuseklis IKLAT56:43+21:56
16Ekaterina PopitchenkoKaliningrad OKRUS58:00+23:13
17Johanna JunkerÄrla IFSWE1:12:50+38:03
18Katsiaryna MikhadziukBSUBLR1:30:50+56:03
 
 
 
M21B (22)4.3 km14 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Gatis DzērvePurva Bridējs OKLAT38:040:00
2Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IKLAT38:20+0:16
3Uldis SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT44:28+6:24
4Gatis BerķisBriksnis SKLAT54:31+16:27
5Vitaly BazhanskiKamvol MinskBLR56:15+18:11
6Pavel YeusikauMETABLR56:31+18:27
7Rihards ŠneidersAuseklis IKLAT1:02:03+23:59
8Gustavs PogaIndv.LAT1:02:07+24:03
9Jānis JansonsIndv.LAT1:02:23+24:19
10Mārtiņš PriedītisIndv.LAT1:05:58+27:54
11Aivars LapaAUTOSTARTS.LVLAT1:06:24+28:20
12Marcin LeśnickiUKS Azymut DębówPOL1:08:58+30:54
13Oleg KoshikSRD SKEST1:09:28+31:24
14Ruslanas PiatkovskisJaunystė OKLTU1:14:17+36:13
15Pēteris PurmalisIndv.LAT1:16:10+38:06
16Raimonds Kaže2 KartupeļiLAT1:16:14+38:10
17Dainis AparjodsAparjods SKLAT1:18:42+40:38
18Jānis VainovskisSaldus OKLAT1:24:31+46:27
19Aigars LapiņšJūrkalneLAT2:06:15+1:28:11
 
Anton HubarevichKamvol MinskBLRmp
Lukas NavalinskasDevyni OSKLTUdnf
Jānis GūtmanisZiemeļkurzeme OKLATdns
 
 
 
W21B (22)3.3 km12 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aiga DudeleIndv.LAT33:380:00
2Sabīne OficiereSaldus OKLAT36:00+2:22
3Mārīte TurkaTaka TOKLAT36:45+3:07
4Ilze BergaSaldus OKLAT38:21+4:43
5Ilze BirznieceKURMIS OKLAT39:56+6:18
6Baiba BirznieceIndv.LAT44:05+10:27
7Māra StolereSaldus OKLAT46:05+12:27
8Laura MetlaSaldus OKLAT49:14+15:36
9Antra SkujenieceOzonsLAT49:58+16:20
10Zelma PrecinieceIndv.LAT51:51+18:13
11Rasa KumpyteLevuoLTU1:01:47+28:09
12Kristine BruceSaldus OKLAT1:03:53+30:15
13Sarmīte MeniķeSaldus OKLAT1:03:57+30:19
14Zane SaudorgaKāpa OKLAT1:05:31+31:53
15Daiga GraudužeIndv.LAT1:06:07+32:29
16Donāta ŠmiteSaldus OKLAT1:07:20+33:42
17Elīna SalavaOzonsLAT1:21:33+47:55
18Tatsiana YeusikavaMETABLR2:18:38+1:45:00
19Olga BalutsinaKamvol MinskBLR2:25:34+1:51:56
 
Anna SakharchukEridanBLRdnf
Irina SakharchukEridanBLRdnf
Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLATdns
 
 
 
M35 (17)5.3 km19 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ansis Actiņš3ALAT40:530:00
2Ivan AfanasevEridanBLR40:55+0:02
3Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLevuoLTU42:57+2:04
4Kaspars ZudragsLatvijas FinierisLAT44:21+3:28
5Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT45:42+4:49
6Vitali SavanovichEridanBLR48:06+7:13
7Jānis BraunsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT49:06+8:13
8Gediminas RanonisFortuna OKLTU55:17+14:24
9Aigars JakovelsIndv.LAT59:57+19:04
10Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IKLAT1:01:04+20:11
11Fadejs PrecinieksIndv.LAT1:01:21+20:28
12Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:06:04+25:11
13Jānis KukksIndv.LAT1:06:09+25:16
14Māris ČipēnsSaldus OKLAT1:06:47+25:54
15Arvydas RutkauskasĄžuolas OKLTU1:07:27+26:34
16Karachev AleksandrKaliningrad OKRUS1:12:04+31:11
17Kristaps ZariņšAuseklis IKLAT1:12:43+31:50
 
 
 
W35 (16)4.0 km14 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Linda KatlapaOzonsLAT33:220:00
2Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SKLAT36:59+3:37
3Aiva JakovelaOzonsLAT38:22+5:00
4Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT38:45+5:23
5Agnese DzērvePurva Bridējs OKLAT40:08+6:46
6Elīna AndersoneSaldus OKLAT40:49+7:27
7Aleksandra KondratevaZeosBLR42:08+8:46
8Reda VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU42:53+9:31
9Iveta BrūvereOzonsLAT43:52+10:30
10Agne PaspirgelyteDainavaLTU45:27+12:05
11Ilze VilksAuseklis IKLAT50:06+16:44
12Ilze PužuleBurkānciems OKLAT56:00+22:38
13Darya LitwinKaliningrad OKRUS1:01:49+28:27
14Loreta RanonieneFortuna OKLTU1:02:24+29:02
15Ieva MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:10:12+36:50
16Lina ČečinaitėSM GajaLTU1:10:20+36:58
 
 
 
M40 (43)5.1 km19 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Uldis BrucisSaldus OKLAT36:550:00
2Rolandas BačkysFortuna OKLTU36:56+0:01
3Atis KalējsAlūksne-Ape OKLAT38:52+1:57
4Artis LočmelisBurkānciems OKLAT38:53+1:58
5Rčardas TėvelisJaunystė OKLTU40:58+4:03
6Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT41:10+4:15
7Ivars ValtassSaldus OKLAT41:31+4:36
8Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:39+4:44
9Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT41:40+4:45
10Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT42:16+5:21
11Jānis SegliņšSprīdītis TSKLAT42:53+5:58
12Arnis GrasisAuseklis IKLAT43:16+6:21
13Harijs MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT43:30+6:35
14Maksim LapekinMETABLR44:13+7:18
15Ivars ŠčerbickisPurva Bridējs OKLAT44:39+7:44
16Uvis SoikaOzonsLAT44:49+7:54
17Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT44:56+8:01
18Remigijus MasilionisSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU45:22+8:27
19Dzintars SalavsOzonsLAT45:23+8:28
20Rolandas VirpsaJaunystė OKLTU46:58+10:03
21Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OKLAT47:12+10:17
22Valdis LepiksonsAuseklis IKLAT48:11+11:16
23Kaspars StaņaA2LAT48:35+11:40
24Pēteris StradiņšIndv.LAT50:27+13:32
25Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT51:48+14:53
26Ingus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT51:57+15:02
27Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT52:06+15:11
28Darius PečiūraPerkūnas OSKLTU52:55+16:00
29Andris KikustsLatvijas FinierisLAT53:03+16:08
30Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IKLAT53:49+16:54
31Artūras GapšysSJTC/SakasLTU56:22+19:27
32Darius VolkovasKopa OSKLTU57:18+20:23
33Jānis OzolsAuseklis IKLAT1:02:19+25:24
34Rokas KukeSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU1:03:40+26:45
35Skaidrius JuškaIndv. / LTULTU1:05:08+28:13
36Eduards ŠmitsSaldus OKLAT1:06:54+29:59
37Darius RinkevičiusIndv. / LTULTU1:34:34+57:39
38Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:44:47+1:07:52
 
Dmitrijs FrolovsIndv.LATmp
Mārtiņš RēķisIndv.LATdnf
Raimonds BondarsIndv.LATdns
Evaldas JadenkusĄžuolas OKLTUdns
Audrius PociusKopa OSKLTUdns
 
 
 
W40 (24)3.9 km13 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT37:310:00
2Aiga KalniņaIndv.LAT38:34+1:03
3Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IKLAT41:43+4:12
4Ilze SkangaleBurkānciems OKLAT42:21+4:50
5Līga SmilgaineSaldus OKLAT45:20+7:49
6Ieva VeģereOzonsLAT45:21+7:50
7Inna GogorevaDneprBLR45:58+8:27
8Jolita DomarkiemėVersmė OKLTU47:06+9:35
9Jolanta BuraAuseklis IKLAT47:43+10:12
10Alvita MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT49:11+11:40
11Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT52:29+14:58
12Karelina AlenaIndv. / BLRBLR53:58+16:27
13Rima BačkienėFortuna OKLTU1:05:55+28:24
14Natalia ToomKaliningrad OKRUS1:08:06+30:35
15Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSKLAT1:12:27+34:56
16Aija StradiņaIndv.LAT1:14:22+36:51
17Maija GudēnaIndv.LAT1:15:51+38:20
18Ieva KreicšteinaBriksnis SKLAT1:21:57+44:26
19Živile GrublienėKopa OSKLTU1:22:22+44:51
20Marita LapaAUTOSTARTS.LVLAT1:22:27+44:56
21Kristīna ĒceZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:28:33+51:02
22Zane KojalovičaOzonsLAT1:35:55+58:24
 
Linda MuzikanteBiomillLATmp
Kristina RinkevičieneIndv. / LTULTUdnf
 
 
 
M45 (22)5.0 km19 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Svajunas AmbrazasS-SportasLTU37:290:00
2Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT46:08+8:39
3Juris OstupsA2LAT46:49+9:20
4Ints UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT46:57+9:28
5Ints KalniņšBriksnis SKLAT48:07+10:38
6Kaspars KojalovičsOzonsLAT50:05+12:36
7Nerijus VidžiūnasSJTC/SakasLTU53:45+16:16
8Vidmantas NakvosasĄžuolas OKLTU58:25+20:56
9Raivis ReinsonsAuseklis IKLAT58:37+21:08
10Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT59:14+21:45
11Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OKLAT1:02:25+24:56
12Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:03:44+26:15
13Romualdas PašakinskasJaunystė OKLTU1:05:28+27:59
14Ivan BendikDneprBLR1:10:01+32:32
15Ainārs ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:12:52+35:23
16Mihail GrigorovichDneprBLR1:17:34+40:05
17Peter FolkinsIndv.LAT1:23:16+45:47
18Tomas NavalinskasDevyni OSKLTU1:37:49+1:00:20
 
Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OKLATmp
Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OKLATdnf
Ģirts LiniņšOzonsLATdns
Margus KesaBriedis OKLTUdns
 
 
 
W45 (13)3.7 km15 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Līga VirbuleTaka TOKLAT41:090:00
2Ausra BartkevicieneSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU41:56+0:47
3Baiba OzolaMona OKLAT42:05+0:56
4Inta MihailovaAuseklis IKLAT45:25+4:16
5Irina MisiunieneMedeina OKLTU46:46+5:37
6Inga GrendeOzonsLAT51:57+10:48
7Inese StūreAuseklis IKLAT1:00:34+19:25
8Aņuta OstašovaSaldus OKLAT1:02:41+21:32
9Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKLAT1:12:17+31:08
10Elena GrigorovichDneprBLR1:14:25+33:16
11Daiga RīgavaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:14:38+33:29
12Inese LācareSILVALAT1:16:32+35:23
13Sandra KramaIndv.LAT1:48:10+1:07:01
 
 
 
M50 (22)4.6 km15 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Valdis KokorišsMona OKLAT37:520:00
2Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IKLAT39:18+1:26
3Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSKLAT40:02+2:10
4Juris ZariņšOzonsLAT40:21+2:29
5Edgars UtānsIndv.LAT43:04+5:12
6Jānis NāgelisMona OKLAT43:12+5:20
7Ilmārs DukulisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT46:33+8:41
8Valery DenisovBelaya RusBLR47:10+9:18
9Guntars JansonsBurkānciems OKLAT50:49+12:57
10Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT51:48+13:56
11Ainārs GailisAuseklis IKLAT51:55+14:03
12Jānis LorencsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT52:14+14:22
13Andrejs GaumigsMona OKLAT58:44+20:52
14Valērijs StūrisAuseklis IKLAT1:00:00+22:08
15Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:01:39+23:47
16Urmas LaevAuseklis IKLAT1:02:01+24:09
17Anatolijs OzoliņšAuseklis IKLAT1:02:13+24:21
18Vidmantas PikturnaKopa OSKLTU1:02:24+24:32
19Viesturs TamužsMona OKLAT1:10:33+32:41
20Kalvis BricisIndv.LAT1:13:15+35:23
21Edmundas TilvikasJaunystė OKLTU1:26:02+48:10
22Agris PavlovskisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:37:35+59:43
 
 
 
W50 (24)3.7 km15 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Marina MovkoKaliningrad OKRUS42:380:00
2Odeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT43:46+1:08
3Silvija PenkuleSaldus OKLAT44:33+1:55
4Baiba ZariņaOzonsLAT48:24+5:46
5Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT49:58+7:20
6Tatsiana NikitsinaBelaya RusBLR50:33+7:55
7Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OKLAT52:19+9:41
8Ilze LaureAuseklis IKLAT52:25+9:47
9Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OKLAT55:14+12:36
10Riina LaevAuseklis IKLAT55:54+13:16
11Inese MidrijāneTaka TOKLAT56:18+13:40
12Dace CebuleOgre OK/SCLAT59:25+16:47
13Brigita TamužaMona OKLAT1:00:24+17:46
14Velga ZaļaiskalnaMona OKLAT1:00:34+17:56
15Audrone AndriulionieneKopa OSKLTU1:00:59+18:21
16Līga ZariņaOzonsLAT1:05:07+22:29
17Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOKLAT1:06:52+24:14
18Danute ZaleskienePlunges RSC VersmėLTU1:07:07+24:29
19Arune MaumevicieneKopa OSKLTU1:08:02+25:24
20Violeta AnčerieneKopa OSKLTU1:09:18+26:40
21Rota ŠņukaBebriLAT1:13:38+31:00
22Natallia DenisovaBelaya RusBLR1:22:12+39:34
23Antra GaumigaBebriLAT1:25:06+42:28
 
Ingūna LeiškalneZiemeļkurzeme OKLATdns
 
 
 
M55 (22)4.6 km15 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT38:000:00
2Antanas PaužasDainavaLTU40:10+2:10
3Rein RooniOrvand OKEST42:07+4:07
4Juris ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT44:51+6:51
5Harijs LācarsSILVALAT45:31+7:31
6Raul LaasJOKAEST47:35+9:35
7Uldis PekussMona OKLAT49:35+11:35
8Indulis PeilānsKāpa OKLAT50:39+12:39
9Sergei MovkoKaliningrad OKRUS51:48+13:48
10Ivars MuzikantsMona OKLAT52:42+14:42
11Ivars PucensMona OKLAT55:25+17:25
12Mikhail SolovevKaliningrad OKRUS56:53+18:53
13Māris ZaļaiskalnsMona OKLAT57:13+19:13
14Māris PenkulisSaldus OKLAT58:27+20:27
15Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSKLAT59:20+21:20
16Rimvydas KasiulevičiusKopa OSKLTU1:05:34+27:34
17Juris PētersonsMona OKLAT1:05:52+27:52
18Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OKLAT1:06:21+28:21
19Viktor MiroshnichenkoKaliningrad OKRUS1:08:04+30:04
20Raimonds KrēsliņšMona OKLAT1:08:47+30:47
21Māris OtaņķisTaka TOKLAT1:30:37+52:37
 
Karolis MickevičiusBriedis OKLTUdns
 
 
 
W55 (12)3.4 km13 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Velga BušaMona OKLAT40:280:00
2Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT45:14+4:46
3Ruta StanevičieneLabirintasLTU47:10+6:42
4Elena SolovevaKaliningrad OKRUS48:52+8:24
5Ilze TāseOgre OK/SCLAT55:39+15:11
6Andra MelbārdeSeniorsLAT1:04:14+23:46
7Elena MiroshnichenkoKaliningrad OKRUS1:10:28+30:00
8Rasa PaulikieneJaunystė OKLTU1:11:54+31:26
9Vita PolkovņikovaIndv.LAT1:14:17+33:49
10Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSSLAT1:15:08+34:40
11Izolde JumareIndv.LAT1:25:52+45:24
12Natalia LazarevaKaliningrad OKRUS1:39:04+58:36
 
 
 
M60 (14)3.8 km15 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kārlis MagonsKURMIS OKLAT38:560:00
2Jānis BulsKURMIS OKLAT44:19+5:23
3Raimondas PaknysLabirintasLTU46:51+7:55
4Roy FranssonÄrla IFSWE47:15+8:19
5Johnny FranssonÄrla IFSWE48:09+9:13
6Gunārs DukšteAltiusLAT50:01+11:05
7Bernardas EimaitisLabirintasLTU51:48+12:52
8Ricardas ZlatkusLabirintasLTU53:01+14:05
9Algirdas GrublysKopa OSKLTU54:42+15:46
10Miervaldis BušsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:00:34+21:38
11Algimantas PaspirgelisDainavaLTU1:02:53+23:57
12Rimantas KrasuckisLabirintasLTU1:07:26+28:30
13Ivars AnsviesulisPrizmaLAT1:24:23+45:27
 
Egils MauliņšSaldus OKLATmp
 
 
 
W60 (9)3.4 km13 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Alīda ĀbolaA2LAT35:580:00
2Egle KrasuckieneLabirintasLTU43:17+7:19
3Ruta KukkaKāpa OKLAT49:23+13:25
4Irena StankeviciuteDainavaLTU49:44+13:46
5Ināra ĢipsleKURMIS OKLAT50:53+14:55
6Inese MauliņaSaldus OKLAT53:39+17:41
7Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūraLAT57:54+21:56
8Beata FreimaneSILVALAT1:07:34+31:36
 
Liene BušaAlnis OK-JNSCLATdnf
 
 
 
M65 (6)3.8 km15 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldaLAT48:300:00
2Andris TauvensKURMIS OKLAT49:01+0:31
3Volli KukkKāpa OKLAT51:04+2:34
4Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūraLAT55:03+6:33
5Jurijs OļeiņiksZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:05:03+16:33
6Oskars ZīdsJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:16:37+28:07
 
 
 
W65 (8)3.2 km12 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT52:190:00
2Rudīte ŠternaSiguldaLAT52:32+0:13
3Māra PlaudeNSB LiepavaLAT56:49+4:30
4Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:02:05+9:46
5Ilona PurmaleBebriLAT1:09:37+17:18
6Maruta HabermaneA2LAT1:14:24+22:05
7Ilona VandānaSeniorsLAT1:21:23+29:04
8Asta ŽilieneLabirintasLTU1:23:31+31:12
 
 
 
M70 (10)3.3 km11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Zvirgzds JurisSeniorsLAT41:550:00
2Arvīds TeterisTaka TOKLAT43:44+1:49
3Gytis JuškaLabirintasLTU45:52+3:57
4Giedrius SubačiusLabirintasLTU48:10+6:15
5Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT49:23+7:28
6Vilis DubrovskisSeniorsLAT53:25+11:30
7Māris MālkalnietisA2LAT1:00:24+18:29
8Guntis UpacersSeniorsLAT1:03:22+21:27
9Andris OzolsPrizmaLAT1:20:35+38:40
 
Oskars ZačsSaldus OKLATmp
 
 
 
W70 (6)3.2 km12 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Maira LiepaPrizmaLAT53:360:00
2Daila MankusaSaldus OKLAT1:05:12+11:36
3Marga JēkabsoneSILVALAT1:11:22+17:46
4Laimdota ŠultePrizmaLAT1:30:29+36:53
5Albina DeriglazovaDneprBLR2:08:55+1:15:19
 
Zvirgzde JūlijaSeniorsLATdns
 
 
 
M75 (5)3.3 km11 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:05:420:00
2Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:12:15+6:33
3Laimonis ToneSaldus OKLAT1:14:33+8:51
4Jānis OzolsIndv.LAT1:50:10+44:28
 
Egons ZablovskisSeniorsLATdnf
 
 
 
W75 (6)3.2 km12 C
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aija AndersoneSeniorsLAT53:390:00
2Ilze BruceSaldus OKLAT59:10+5:31
3Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:00:51+7:12
4Raisa MazzariņaSeniorsLAT1:09:22+15:43
5Ausma BruceSaldus OKLAT1:33:05+39:26
6Māra ZeberliņaTaka TOKLAT2:00:42+1:07:03