Kurzemes Pavasaris 2014

Overall results


 
M21E (58)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Yury TambasovEridanBLR36:1241:09:2811:45:400:00
2Dāvis DišlersOzonsLAT35:3231:15:0041:50:32+4:52
3Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OKLAT37:1861:14:1221:51:30+5:50
4Anatolijs TarasovsOzonsLAT39:13121:15:1051:54:23+8:43
5Marģers KietisOzonsLAT39:08111:16:3061:55:38+9:58
6Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SKLAT39:02101:17:1871:56:20+10:40
7Denis ZlobinMETABLR39:49141:19:45101:59:34+13:54
8Atis RešķisSaldus OKLAT39:25131:21:14112:00:39+14:59
9Petter ErikssonÄrla IFSWE47:24341:17:2582:04:49+19:09
10Mārtiņš LindeOzonsLAT41:15201:24:15152:05:30+19:50
11Valdis KarulisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT41:12191:25:20192:06:32+20:52
12Mikus PuriņšAuseklis IKLAT44:52271:21:45122:06:37+20:57
13Rūdolfs ZērnisÄrla IFSWE40:16161:26:32222:06:48+21:08
14Patrik LindÄrla IFSWE43:42241:23:37142:07:19+21:39
15Viktor SilvemarkÄrla IFSWE43:20221:24:19162:07:39+21:59
16Dāvis SārsOgre OK/SCLAT43:21231:24:37172:07:58+22:18
17Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKLAT45:29321:23:22132:08:51+23:11
18Dmitri MironovZeosBLR42:40211:27:20232:10:00+24:20
19Jānis PeilānsKāpa OKLAT45:13301:25:06182:10:19+24:39
20Edgars LaķisAuseklis IKLAT45:27311:26:31212:11:58+26:18
21Kalvis BrūnsOzonsLAT44:59281:29:24282:14:23+28:43
22Jānis SkujenieksOzonsLAT52:04411:25:22202:17:26+31:46
23Justas MisiunasMedeina OKLTU49:30381:28:21252:17:51+32:11
24Piotr KrukUKS Azymut DębówPOL49:28371:28:29262:17:57+32:17
25Andis MalējsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT45:06291:33:16322:18:22+32:42
26Viktoras StaišiūnasĄžuolas OKLTU50:11391:28:49272:19:00+33:20
27Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OKLAT50:41401:30:20292:21:01+35:21
28Andris GailisAuseklis IKLAT44:23261:36:44372:21:07+35:27
29Maxim SimakovOmega MoscowRUS48:13351:35:05342:23:18+37:38
30Reinis PutniņšKāpa OKLAT52:43431:31:02302:23:45+38:05
31Marek KarmHarju KEKEST53:09461:32:56312:26:05+40:25
32Artis DudeSaldus OKLAT53:41481:33:48332:27:29+41:49
33Karol GaliczUKS KUSY WarszawaPOL52:46441:35:17352:28:03+42:23
34Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT52:39421:35:54362:28:33+42:53
35Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IKLAT56:43501:37:07382:33:50+48:10
36Gatis CaicsKāpa OKLAT54:22491:49:33402:43:55+58:15
 
Nerijus ŠulčysPerkūnas OSKLTU40:3917dnf
Oscar VångellÄrla IFSWEmp1:18:509
Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzonsLATmp1:27:3924
Gediminas JanušisLabirintasLTUdnf1:41:5939
Dmitry MikhalkinEridanBLRmp1:14:443
Sergey DetkovNovgorod regionRUS38:048
Dmitriy TsvetkovSaint-PetersburgRUS34:462
Jānis SārsOgre OK/SCLAT45:4533
Vilius AleliunasIGTISALTU34:271
Agnius ČiapasKlaipedaLTU48:3236
Jānis TamužsAuseklis IKLAT38:319
Daivaras GenysKaršuva OKLTU44:0125
Valters ĀboliņšOzonsLAT1:02:2652
Martynas TirlikasIGTISALTU41:1018
Mantas Totilasoklaipeda.ltLTU53:1047
Andrej GerasimovIGTISALTU53:0445
Jonas Vytautas GvildysMedeina OKLTU36:215
Ramūnas PabrėžaJaunystė OKLTU58:2551
Donatas StulgysDainavaLTU39:5715
Algirdas BartkeviciusIGTISALTU37:447
Andrei ZhuravlevNemiga-Nord MinskBLRdnsdns
Leonas MockunasVersmė OKLTUdnsdns
 
 
 
W21E (18)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Anastasia DenisovaBelaya RusBLR37:38455:3411:33:120:00
2Kristina RybakovaitėKopa OSKLTU33:4911:00:2021:34:09+0:57
3Sandra PauzaiteDainavaLTU36:0431:02:5031:38:54+5:42
4Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSSLAT40:3261:03:4051:44:12+11:00
5Irita PuķīteKāpa OKLAT51:59111:03:3141:55:30+22:18
6Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaBelaya RusBLR40:2551:18:4171:59:06+25:54
7Rūta PlakaneAuseklis IKLAT46:2771:23:0492:09:31+36:19
8Ieva BriceSaldus OKLAT47:2991:24:47102:12:16+39:04
9Māra BērziņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT52:15121:20:2782:12:42+39:30
10Monika GotcaityteKaršuva OKLTU57:09131:15:4262:12:51+39:39
11Ieva BaltriukaiteKopa OSKLTU48:02101:25:21112:13:23+40:11
12Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SKLAT46:5781:27:52122:14:49+41:37
13Dita ZaharovaAuseklis IKLAT1:32:33151:56:47143:29:20+1:56:08
 
Kristina ViršilaitėKopa OSKLTUmp1:39:4413
Vilija RevaitėSM GajaLTU59:2314mp
Gabija RazaityteMedeina OKLTU34:302
Rasa IvanauskaiteĄžuolas OKLTUdnsdns
Inga DambePaimion RastiLATdns
 
 
 
M8 (6)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT18:11117:21135:320:00
2Ralfs BethersDR-KRASTSLAT24:11318:15242:26+6:54
3Domantas RutkauskasĄžuolas OKLTU40:08526:5231:07:00+31:28
 
Francis VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT26:174mp
Artūrs ŠčerbickisPurva Bridējs OKLATdns36:424
Toms RomānovsDR-KRASTSLAT20:192mp
 
 
 
W8 (4)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Līva Elīza AndersoneSaldus OKLAT27:13221:21148:340:00
2Amanda MankusSaldus OKLAT25:26128:32253:58+5:24
3Aleksandra PikturnaitėKopa OSKLTU43:25337:3831:21:03+32:29
 
Karelina PolinaIndv. / BLRBLRmpmp
 
 
 
M10 (8)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IKLAT20:39218:37139:160:00
2Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SCLAT21:52324:47346:39+7:23
3Jēkabs Toms AndersonsSaldus OKLAT24:56528:55453:51+14:35
4Mārcis DzērvePurva Bridējs OKLAT31:29631:3751:03:06+23:50
5Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SCLAT41:29737:0661:18:35+39:19
 
Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT19:031mp
Gustavs GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT23:414mp
Romāns BucisDurbeLATmp22:062
 
 
 
W10 (12)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Hanna Gabriela ZiemiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT19:15317:21136:360:00
2Anete Actiņa3ALAT17:18219:58337:16+0:40
3Sanda LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT16:44122:23639:07+2:31
4Laura BerķeBriksnis SKLAT20:52422:14543:06+6:30
5Marta LapiņaIndv.LAT23:49720:24444:13+7:37
6Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT25:55818:32244:27+7:51
7Vaiva BudriūnaitėĄžuolas OKLTU21:32523:54845:26+8:50
8Dagnija Paula RēķeA2LAT21:55624:23946:18+9:42
9Karelina SofyaIndv. / BLRBLR26:231022:31748:54+12:18
10Anna StradiņaAuseklis IKLAT26:12927:041153:16+16:40
11Māra KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT28:121125:491054:01+17:25
 
Žanete BuraAuseklis IKLATmpmp
 
 
 
M12 (24)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT16:47215:01231:480:00
2Arseni MironovZeosBLR16:38115:16331:54+0:06
3Matīss Daniels LīcisOgre OK/SCLAT18:48615:45434:33+2:45
4Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IKLAT20:431014:46135:29+3:41
5Adomas ČasasĄžuolas OKLTU16:53318:49735:42+3:54
6Jēkabs LočmelisZVOC-VBSSLAT19:39816:39536:18+4:30
7Kārlis VaļģisZVOC-VBSSLAT20:511217:25638:16+6:28
8Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT17:56422:431240:39+8:51
9Nils CiglisA2LAT21:461319:35841:21+9:33
10Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT18:14523:211441:35+9:47
11Svens GoldšteinsOgre OK/SCLAT19:37722:021141:39+9:51
12Klāvs BethersDR-KRASTSLAT20:441121:18942:02+10:14
13Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT23:021421:491044:51+13:03
14Ričards AnsviesulisA2LAT27:531623:251551:18+19:30
15Gustas ŠaltenisSM GajaLTU20:39932:521853:31+21:43
16Augusts MelderisSaldus OKLAT33:031822:511355:54+24:06
17Gustavs RuskulsA2LAT38:012029:50161:07:51+36:03
18Krišjānis KramsIndv.LAT35:321948:46191:24:18+52:30
19Mārcis MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT31:26171:05:03221:36:29+1:04:41
 
Julius VidžiūnasSJTC/SakasLTU24:1815dnf
Edgars SvilānsOgre OK/SCLATmp1:02:1621
Kristupas GrabauskasSM GajaLTUdisq31:0917
Kristaps ČegauskisDR-KRASTSLATdns50:2820
Mārtiņš AuziņšA2LATdnsdns
 
 
 
W12 (17)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSSLAT18:43215:36134:190:00
2Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT18:13117:36335:49+1:30
3Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSSLAT21:57516:51238:48+4:29
4Natalija GedgaudaitėŠilalės SMLTU20:16319:05439:21+5:02
5Agnieszka LeśnickaUKS Azymut DębówPOL20:42419:36540:18+5:59
6Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKLAT23:35721:36645:11+10:52
7Ieva GapšytėSJTCLTU23:06622:15745:21+11:02
8Dana BeļakovaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT29:051123:11952:16+17:57
9Tīna SpektoreAuseklis IKLAT28:311025:021053:33+19:14
10Orinta LaurinaitytėŠilalės SMLTU25:34834:36151:00:10+25:51
11Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT28:10933:20131:01:30+27:11
12Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKLAT58:031422:4781:20:50+46:31
13Anna Anete StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT36:541244:00171:20:54+46:35
14Līva KreicšteinaBriksnis SKLAT56:261329:01121:25:27+51:08
 
Liza LapeikinaDneprBLRmp27:3711
Liepa LazdauskaitėSM GajaLTUmp38:0616
Goda DrugušaitėSM GajaLTUdnf33:3914
 
 
 
M14 (25)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IKLAT22:21324:07146:280:00
2Rihards GailisAuseklis IKLAT23:58524:45248:43+2:15
3Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT22:28426:54349:22+2:54
4Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSSLAT22:13229:16651:29+5:01
5Kasparas ŠulčysPerkūnas OSKLTU21:57132:231054:20+7:52
6Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSSLAT27:321328:19455:51+9:23
7Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSSLAT26:311129:37756:08+9:40
8Augusts VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU27:221229:03556:25+9:57
9Haralds LūkinsOgre OK/SCLAT24:36632:491357:25+10:57
10Matīss LeitlandsZVOC-VBSSLAT26:201031:09957:29+11:01
11Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT24:50832:481257:38+11:10
12Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT24:41733:061457:47+11:19
13Emīls ZērnisSaldus OKLAT28:081433:43151:01:51+15:23
14Haralds VišņevskisZVOC-VBSSLAT25:43946:50201:12:33+26:05
15Huba KarolUKS Azymut DębówPOL42:431732:42111:15:25+28:57
16Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IKLAT48:042035:05161:23:09+36:41
17Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:491642:32181:24:21+37:53
18Joris JuškaIndv. / LTULTU44:491944:47191:29:36+43:08
19Dāgs LepiksonsZVOC-VBSSLAT42:451847:47211:30:32+44:04
20Iaroslav LitvinKaliningrad OKRUS50:432141:56171:32:39+46:11
21Ernestas KlibavičiusPlungės RSC VersmėLTU1:16:152331:0081:47:15+1:00:47
 
Arturs VirbickisSaldus OKLAT39:3315mp
Patrikas GrabauskasSM GajaLTU59:3922mp
Markus Harald PaisWestESTdnsdns
Divonis PiličiauskasĄžuolas OKLTUdnsdns
 
 
 
W14 (31)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Elizabete LočmeleZVOC-VBSSLAT23:13124:00147:130:00
2Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT25:56526:48352:44+5:31
3Magda CigleA2LAT25:34329:37455:11+7:58
4Ugne LieguteSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU29:46725:51255:37+8:24
5Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT31:00930:4461:01:44+14:31
6Madara VaļģeZVOC-VBSSLAT31:371030:0851:01:45+14:32
7Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSSLAT27:55634:3691:02:31+15:18
8Elza ZacmaneOgre OK/SCLAT35:351633:2381:08:58+21:45
9Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT37:201931:5071:09:10+21:57
10Juste SkaisgiryteSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU33:381435:40121:09:18+22:05
11Anda UpīteKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT33:441537:00141:10:44+23:31
12Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IKLAT36:411735:16111:11:57+24:44
13Eva PētersoneTaka TOKLAT32:521139:24151:12:16+25:03
14Gertruda SokaiteSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU33:071340:02161:13:09+25:56
15Rūta MerkelytėŠilalės SMLTU33:031240:25171:13:28+26:15
16Dārta Madara CielavaOgre OK/SCLAT36:551844:59191:21:54+34:41
17Kamile DobrovolskaiteSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU43:502141:29181:25:19+38:06
18Evelina MasedonskaitėŠilalės SMLTU50:322236:22131:26:54+39:41
19Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IKLAT1:02:192534:43101:37:02+49:49
20Auste SkaisgiryteSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU39:152057:59231:37:14+50:01
21Gabija BliudžiūtėŠilalės SMLTU57:052350:23211:47:28+1:00:15
22Elīna GrīnvaldeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:11:042845:43201:56:47+1:09:34
23Greta VaitkūnaitėSM GajaLTU1:10:242755:38222:06:02+1:18:49
24Danielė KuprytėSM GajaLTU1:26:203059:33242:25:53+1:38:40
25Ance StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:32:103159:42252:31:52+1:44:39
26Reičela Daniēla HolštromaDurbeLAT1:09:05261:23:20262:32:25+1:45:12
 
Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT25:484dns
Emilija LevickytėSJTCLTU57:4524mp
Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSSLAT24:432dnf
Elizabete VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT30:238dnf
Una NeimaneOgre OK/SCLAT1:20:5029mp
 
 
 
M16 (41)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rokas VaitkusSJTC/SakasLTU28:48139:1011:07:580:00
2Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT32:18241:4821:14:06+6:08
3Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SCLAT32:26343:2751:15:53+7:55
4Tomi-Andre PiirmetsWestEST33:03644:4761:17:50+9:52
5Kārlis KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT32:31446:11111:18:42+10:44
6Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT35:411143:0541:18:46+10:48
7Jonas KukeSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU34:22745:2991:19:51+11:53
8Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT35:331045:1681:20:49+12:51
9Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT35:481246:09101:21:57+13:59
10Rokas LipnickasSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU36:441445:1571:21:59+14:01
11Kristers AparjodsKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT39:342042:5231:22:26+14:28
12Daniels VahruševsOgre OK/SCLAT32:36550:39191:23:15+15:17
13Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SCLAT36:151347:16151:23:31+15:33
14Algirdas DaukšysŠilalės SMLTU34:22750:55231:25:17+17:19
15Povilas ZaliauskasPerkūnas OSKLTU37:381648:15171:25:53+17:55
16Aurimas TiriūnaŠilalės SMLTU40:242147:00131:27:24+19:26
17Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SCLAT41:552247:06141:29:01+21:03
18Daniels StupaksCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT37:541752:12241:30:06+22:08
19Andres RõõmIlvesEST39:261950:48211:30:14+22:16
20Kaarel VesilindSRD SKEST36:491555:26271:32:15+24:17
21Toms KokenbergsZVOC-VBSSLAT47:422546:21121:34:03+26:05
22Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT35:07959:51301:34:58+27:00
23Paulius SaulėnasSM GajaLTU47:332449:19181:36:52+28:54
24Ignas AmbrazasSJTC/SakasLTU50:352747:40161:38:15+30:17
25Ernests OzolsAuseklis IKLAT48:072650:40201:38:47+30:49
26Edgars IndrānsKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSSLAT38:13181:03:38331:41:51+33:53
27Artūrs VaļģisZVOC-VBSSLAT45:06231:02:12321:47:18+39:20
28Roberts Toms KalējsOgre OK/SCLAT51:062856:19281:47:25+39:27
29Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SCLAT57:523350:48211:48:40+40:42
30Lukas ŠumskasAlytaus SRCLTU53:503154:54261:48:44+40:46
31Michał KrukUKS Azymut DębówPOL52:502956:19281:49:09+41:11
32Madis CiglisA2LAT57:37321:01:58311:59:35+51:37
33Artis LādēnsDR-KRASTSLAT1:06:103653:35251:59:45+51:47
34Titas ČasasĄžuolas OKLTU52:53301:12:34362:05:27+57:29
35Tomas MickusPlunges RSC VersmėLTU1:01:39341:06:23342:08:02+1:00:04
36Edgars KarnītisKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSSLAT1:02:33351:07:18352:09:51+1:01:53
37Emīls SkrubisDurbeLAT1:30:13391:45:00383:15:13+2:07:15
38Kristaps KļavaDurbeLAT1:14:38372:22:47393:37:25+2:29:27
 
Donatas JuknevičiusSJTCLTUdnf1:22:2537
Ralfs GrīnvaldsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:18:4038mp
Kārlis ĶuzisSaldus OKLATmp
 
 
 
W16 (18)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Deimante MotiejunaiteSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU47:48435:3311:23:210:00
2Kristin ViikmaaWestEST38:35148:2281:26:57+3:36
3Elvita AlksneZVOC-VBSSLAT49:47640:2321:30:10+6:49
4Zelma LapiņaKāpa OK/BJC LaimīteLAT49:25546:2761:35:52+12:31
5Liina VesilindSRD SKEST51:46745:1341:36:59+13:38
6Akvile BartkeviciuteSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU52:44844:2131:37:05+13:44
7Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSSLAT45:00354:57111:39:57+16:36
8Elīza KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT55:22957:36131:52:58+29:37
9Sylwia CzepielUKS Azymut DębówPOL57:151156:16121:53:31+30:10
10Laura NelsoneKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSSLAT56:031057:46141:53:49+30:28
11Signija Elva LapaAuseklis IKLAT1:05:171252:1491:57:31+34:10
12Elza GulbeAuseklis IKLAT1:05:361352:37101:58:13+34:52
13Roberta RimkutėŠilalės SMLTU1:12:561445:5651:58:52+35:31
 
Katrīna CelesteOgre OK/SCLATmp48:147
Laine RozenšteinaDurbeLATdnf2:16:1017
Kastė RutkauskaitėĄžuolas OKLTU40:222mp
Gerda VeikutytėSJTCLTUmp1:08:3715
Monika BagdonaiteVersmė OKLTUdnf1:10:3816
 
 
 
M18 (26)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Endijs TitomersAlnis OK-JNSCLAT35:4121:01:4511:37:260:00
2Emīls VainovskisSaldus OKLAT36:3651:05:0821:41:44+4:18
3Kevinas OlišauskisSJTCLTU38:3171:08:4341:47:14+9:48
4Jēkabs KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT36:2431:11:0061:47:24+9:58
5Atis HeinolsZVOC-VBSSLAT35:2511:13:03101:48:28+11:02
6Martynas GermanavičiusĄžuolas OKLTU36:3541:15:01111:51:36+14:10
7Kostas GrauzelisSM GajaLTU42:2291:11:3881:54:00+16:34
8Kestutis NenartaviciusSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU48:16121:10:4551:59:01+21:35
9Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT37:4261:21:48141:59:30+22:04
10Tomass AndersonsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT43:54101:17:02122:00:56+23:30
11Tomas NenartaviciusSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU48:36131:12:4492:01:20+23:54
12Erikas KaleininkasSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU50:34151:11:1372:01:47+24:21
13Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT42:1381:25:29152:07:42+30:16
14Gytautas PagojusSJTCLTU1:01:44211:18:44132:20:28+43:02
15Daumantas Jurgis PetrovasPerkūnas OSKLTU50:05141:30:50182:20:55+43:29
16Ervīns JansonsAuseklis IKLAT55:26191:28:45172:24:11+46:45
17Visvaldis LukjanovsSaldus OKLAT51:51161:36:31202:28:22+50:56
18Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT55:11181:34:32192:29:43+52:17
19Haralds ŠillersOgre OK/SCLAT54:22171:41:18212:35:40+58:14
20Paulius ButkauskasAlytaus SRCLTU1:04:30231:42:36222:47:06+1:09:40
21Jonas BrasasPlungės RSC VersmėLTU1:04:23222:00:35233:04:58+1:27:32
 
Rokas KoveckisPalanga Deaf PowerLTU48:1411dnf
Edvinas StaišiūnasĄžuolas OKLTUmp1:06:583
Dovydas ŽygaitisŠilalės SMLTUmp1:27:4916
Dāvis IvanovsSaldus OKLAT58:2720dnf
Aurimas AšmantasŠilalės SMLTUdnsdns
 
 
 
W18 (23)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Agnė JuodagalvytėĄžuolas OKLTU40:00356:1011:36:100:00
2Jogvilė SušinskaitėSietynas SMLTU40:32456:4621:37:18+1:08
3Anelė KerpauskaitėSM GajaLTU38:1511:00:4671:39:01+2:51
4Laura LeibomaKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSSLAT41:21559:5661:41:17+5:07
5Madara BriceOzonsLAT43:57658:5251:42:49+6:39
6Viktorija GedgaudaitėŠilalės SMLTU39:3521:03:3591:43:10+7:00
7Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT47:08857:1831:44:26+8:16
8Annija Anna ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IKLAT46:1871:02:3981:48:57+12:47
9Elizabete BlūmentāleOzonsLAT56:071257:4441:53:51+17:41
10Laura PuķīteOzonsLAT53:19111:06:04111:59:23+23:13
11Karolina ŠpukaitėSJTCLTU51:26101:08:00121:59:26+23:16
12Akvile KozeniauskaiteSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU56:31131:04:22102:00:53+24:43
13Greta BriedytėŠilalės SMLTU50:1591:26:46172:17:01+40:51
14Anna FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT1:05:11151:26:30162:31:41+55:31
15Pārsla KuprišaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:20:07181:16:36142:36:43+1:00:33
16Raimonda MiliūtėAlytaus SRCLTU1:11:32171:34:45182:46:17+1:10:07
17Agnese RudzīteKāpa OKLAT1:07:33161:40:55192:48:28+1:12:18
18Kristiāna-Marta MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:26:47201:22:35152:49:22+1:13:12
19Greta BalčiūnaitėAlytaus SRCLTU1:25:40191:45:15203:10:55+1:34:45
 
Emilija UrbonaiteSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTUdnf2:09:2122
Somona RaugalaitėAlytaus SRCLTUdnf1:46:1221
Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IKLAT1:03:2914mp
Kristīne OzolaA2LATmp1:08:4613
 
 
 
M20 (16)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Gytis NakvosasĄžuolas OKLTU32:29254:3411:27:030:00
2Emīls Henrijs TaubeZVOC-VBSSLAT30:46156:4541:27:31+0:28
3Alvis ReinsonsAuseklis IKLAT33:34456:3831:30:12+3:09
4Kārlis LukjanovsSaldus OKLAT32:3531:00:4661:33:21+6:18
5Daniels KārkliņšZVOC-VBSSLAT34:3561:00:4151:35:16+8:13
6Gintaras KukeSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU38:551056:3221:35:27+8:24
7Pēteris LiepaZVOC-VBSSLAT37:5691:03:1881:41:14+14:11
8Reimo LiivTammedEST35:1771:06:2691:41:43+14:40
9Andrei KrivasheeuAzimutsBLR33:5351:07:52101:41:45+14:42
10Rimvydas AlminasPlungės RSC VersmėLTU40:26121:02:1571:42:41+15:38
11Marius VymerisAlytaus SRCLTU50:17131:12:26122:02:43+35:40
12Martynas MikneviciusSM GajaLTU40:01111:23:25132:03:26+36:23
13Dāvis LapiņšTaka TOKLAT1:01:13161:10:43112:11:56+44:53
14Ģirts SiliņšAuseklis IKLAT55:45141:27:31142:23:16+56:13
15Mārtiņš BucisSaldus OKLAT1:01:04151:35:16152:36:20+1:09:17
 
Paulius VidžiūnasSJTC/SakasLTU37:258
 
 
 
W20 (7)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT32:12150:2011:22:320:00
2Marta JansonaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT45:32453:2721:38:59+16:27
3Milda RadzivonaitėSM GajaLTU39:5221:01:2541:41:17+18:45
4Giedrė DomarkaitėVersmė OKLTU41:0531:05:2851:46:33+24:01
5Marina PaknisMOGILEVBLR1:07:4651:00:5232:08:38+46:06
6Rimgailė LaužadytėAlytaus SRCLTU1:07:4961:30:5262:38:41+1:16:09
7Justina LaužadytėAlytaus SRCLTU1:15:3872:07:0573:22:43+2:00:11
 
 
 
M21A (19)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ivars ŽagarsOzonsLAT40:0611:00:4111:40:470:00
2Māris FreimanisSILVALAT43:2531:02:3521:46:00+5:13
3Rūdolfs ŠadrinsKāpa OKLAT41:5721:04:3331:46:30+5:43
4Edijs Šmits2 KartupeļiLAT45:2641:08:5171:54:17+13:30
5Jānis UmursAlūksne-Ape OKLAT46:1451:08:2361:54:37+13:50
6Pavel VaskovichMETABLR48:4981:07:0741:55:56+15:09
7Andris IvanānsAuseklis IKLAT47:1971:12:44122:00:03+19:16
8Agris StūrisSaldus OKLAT50:25101:11:39102:02:04+21:17
9Jānis BethersTaka TOKLAT49:0891:14:27132:03:35+22:48
10Ivars CeliņšIndv.LAT46:4061:17:26152:04:06+23:19
11Mārtiņš OzoliņšIndv.LAT55:21141:12:43112:08:04+27:17
12Oskars SeilisAuseklis IKLAT53:01131:15:22142:08:23+27:36
13Guntis MāliņšKāpa OKLAT52:56121:21:18172:14:14+33:27
14Sandis ZukulisOzonsLAT1:06:33161:07:5352:14:26+33:39
15Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzonsLAT51:04111:29:09182:20:13+39:26
16Juris RitumsOzonsLAT1:10:41171:10:4482:21:25+40:38
17Krišs KarnītisIndv.LAT58:27151:32:44192:31:11+50:24
18Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:23:48181:11:0892:34:56+54:09
 
Ramūnas PabrėžaJaunystė OKLTU1:17:2916
 
 
 
W21A (20)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Reda EinikytėKopa OSKLTU34:47146:1311:21:000:00
2Liene BrūveleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT40:55447:0021:27:55+6:55
3Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT37:52252:5451:30:46+9:46
4Alda BražūneOzonsLAT40:39356:37101:37:16+16:16
5Eva RozentāleZVOC-VBSSLAT47:17851:1241:38:29+17:29
6Līga CeliņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT50:311149:0431:39:35+18:35
7Arta LindeOzonsLAT46:15754:0371:40:18+19:18
8Krista StrautnieceAlnis OK-JNSCLAT49:281053:2461:42:52+21:52
9Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SKLAT54:351455:0491:49:39+28:39
10Ekaterina PopitchenkoKaliningrad OKRUS58:001655:0081:53:00+32:00
11Lita DudeleBriksnis SKLAT48:4491:04:24151:53:08+32:08
12Madara KirmuškaAuseklis IKLAT53:21131:00:35121:53:56+32:56
13Ilze BērtuleSaldus OKLAT53:10121:04:06131:57:16+36:16
14Kristīne BērziņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT45:0861:14:58182:00:06+39:06
15Signe HokonenaAuseklis IKLAT56:43151:06:34162:03:17+42:17
16Johanna JunkerÄrla IFSWE1:12:50171:08:54172:21:44+1:00:44
17Katsiaryna MikhadziukBSUBLR1:30:50181:17:00192:47:50+1:26:50
 
Irina MaciulyteDainavaLTU1:04:1714
Indre GenieneKopa OSKLTU59:3411
Sandra BusilaiteKlaipedaLTU43:505
 
 
 
M21B (23)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IKLAT38:20251:1511:29:350:00
2Gatis DzērvePurva Bridējs OKLAT38:04153:0121:31:05+1:30
3Gatis BerķisBriksnis SKLAT54:3141:00:0551:54:36+25:01
4Vitaly BazhanskiKamvol MinskBLR56:15559:1331:55:28+25:53
5Uldis SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT44:2831:12:35111:57:03+27:28
6Pavel YeusikauMETABLR56:3161:10:20102:06:51+37:16
7Jānis JansonsIndv.LAT1:02:2391:07:2582:09:48+40:13
8Ruslanas PiatkovskisJaunystė OKLTU1:14:17141:00:4462:15:01+45:26
9Gustavs PogaIndv.LAT1:02:0781:16:15132:18:22+48:47
10Pēteris PurmalisIndv.LAT1:16:10151:02:2972:18:39+49:04
11Rihards ŠneidersAuseklis IKLAT1:02:0371:18:45152:20:48+51:13
12Aivars LapaAUTOSTARTS.LVLAT1:06:24111:17:27142:23:51+54:16
13Oleg KoshikSRD SKEST1:09:28131:15:53122:25:21+55:46
14Marcin LeśnickiUKS Azymut DębówPOL1:08:58121:23:28162:32:26+1:02:51
15Mārtiņš PriedītisIndv.LAT1:05:58101:33:26182:39:24+1:09:49
16Raimonds Kaže2 KartupeļiLAT1:16:14161:25:56172:42:10+1:12:35
17Dainis AparjodsAparjods SKLAT1:18:42171:34:42192:53:24+1:23:49
 
Lukas NavalinskasDevyni OSKLTUdnfdns
Anton HubarevichKamvol MinskBLRmp59:514
Jānis VainovskisSaldus OKLAT1:24:3118dns
Andrius ZalimasJaunystė OKLTU1:07:579
Aigars LapiņšJūrkalneLAT2:06:1519
Jānis GūtmanisZiemeļkurzeme OKLATdnsdns
 
 
 
W21B (23)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aiga DudeleIndv.LAT33:38143:2711:17:050:00
2Mārīte TurkaTaka TOKLAT36:45343:3521:20:20+3:15
3Sabīne OficiereSaldus OKLAT36:00245:5541:21:55+4:50
4Ilze BirznieceKURMIS OKLAT39:56545:3231:25:28+8:23
5Baiba BirznieceIndv.LAT44:05647:1051:31:15+14:10
6Ilze BergaSaldus OKLAT38:21455:3461:33:55+16:50
7Māra StolereSaldus OKLAT46:05759:3891:45:43+28:38
8Antra SkujenieceOzonsLAT49:5891:01:57111:51:55+34:50
9Zelma PrecinieceIndv.LAT51:51101:00:05101:51:56+34:51
10Sarmīte MeniķeSaldus OKLAT1:03:571358:1182:02:08+45:03
11Elīna SalavaOzonsLAT1:21:331755:4572:17:18+1:00:13
12Laura MetlaSaldus OKLAT49:1481:28:12132:17:26+1:00:21
13Kristine BruceSaldus OKLAT1:03:53121:31:15142:35:08+1:18:03
14Zane SaudorgaKāpa OKLAT1:05:31141:37:45152:43:16+1:26:11
 
Olga BalutsinaKamvol MinskBLR2:25:3419mp
Donāta ŠmiteSaldus OKLAT1:07:2016dns
Rasa KumpyteLevuoLTU1:01:4711
Anna SakharchukEridanBLRdnf
Tatsiana YeusikavaMETABLR2:18:3818
Zanda KrēsliņaSurikatiLAT1:02:0512
Daiga GraudužeIndv.LAT1:06:0715
Irina SakharchukEridanBLRdnf
Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLATdnsdns
 
 
 
M35 (18)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ansis Actiņš3ALAT40:53156:5021:37:430:00
2Kaspars ZudragsLatvijas FinierisLAT44:21458:5441:43:15+5:32
3Vitali SavanovichEridanBLR48:06655:1411:43:20+5:37
4Ivan AfanasevEridanBLR40:5521:02:3461:43:29+5:46
5Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT45:42558:3231:44:14+6:31
6Jānis BraunsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT49:0671:07:0371:56:09+18:26
7Gediminas RanonisFortuna OKLTU55:1781:17:02112:12:19+34:36
8Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IKLAT1:01:04101:11:5192:12:55+35:12
9Jānis KukksIndv.LAT1:06:09131:11:4082:17:49+40:06
10Māris ČipēnsSaldus OKLAT1:06:47141:13:23102:20:10+42:27
11Aigars JakovelsIndv.LAT59:5791:20:24122:20:21+42:38
12Fadejs PrecinieksIndv.LAT1:01:21111:22:39132:24:00+46:17
13Arvydas RutkauskasĄžuolas OKLTU1:07:27151:24:18142:31:45+54:02
14Karachev AleksandrKaliningrad OKRUS1:12:04161:24:41152:36:45+59:02
 
Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:06:0412dns
Kristaps ZariņšAuseklis IKLAT1:12:4317dns
Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLevuoLTU42:573
Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IKLAT1:02:335
 
 
 
W35 (16)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Linda KatlapaOzonsLAT33:22143:0011:16:220:00
2Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SKLAT36:59248:3041:25:29+9:07
3Aiva JakovelaOzonsLAT38:22348:0931:26:31+10:09
4Iveta BrūvereOzonsLAT43:52946:3121:30:23+14:01
5Agnese DzērvePurva Bridējs OKLAT40:08550:5861:31:06+14:44
6Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT38:45454:30101:33:15+16:53
7Elīna AndersoneSaldus OKLAT40:49652:4381:33:32+17:10
8Aleksandra KondratevaZeosBLR42:08751:4671:33:54+17:32
9Reda VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU42:53855:11111:38:04+21:42
10Agne PaspirgelyteDainavaLTU45:271053:0891:38:35+22:13
11Ilze VilksAuseklis IKLAT50:061148:5151:38:57+22:35
12Ilze PužuleBurkānciems OKLAT56:00121:01:24121:57:24+41:02
13Loreta RanonieneFortuna OKLTU1:02:24141:13:53142:16:17+59:55
14Darya LitwinKaliningrad OKRUS1:01:49131:15:53152:17:42+1:01:20
15Ieva MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:10:12151:10:09132:20:21+1:03:59
 
Lina ČečinaitėSM GajaLTU1:10:2016
 
 
 
M40 (44)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Uldis BrucisSaldus OKLAT36:55157:0631:34:010:00
2Rolandas BačkysFortuna OKLTU36:56259:2181:36:17+2:16
3Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT41:10658:2051:39:30+5:29
4Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT41:40957:5241:39:32+5:31
5Artis LočmelisBurkānciems OKLAT38:5341:00:5091:39:43+5:42
6Atis KalējsAlūksne-Ape OKLAT38:5231:00:56101:39:48+5:47
7Ivars ValtassSaldus OKLAT41:31758:3461:40:05+6:04
8Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT41:39858:5871:40:37+6:36
9Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT44:561755:4611:40:42+6:41
10Uvis SoikaOzonsLAT44:491656:3121:41:20+7:19
11Rčardas TėvelisJaunystė OKLTU40:5851:02:42121:43:40+9:39
12Arnis GrasisAuseklis IKLAT43:16121:01:51111:45:07+11:06
13Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT42:16101:04:14141:46:30+12:29
14Jānis SegliņšSprīdītis TSKLAT42:53111:05:45171:48:38+14:37
15Maksim LapekinMETABLR44:13141:06:39181:50:52+16:51
16Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OKLAT47:12211:04:48151:52:00+17:59
17Harijs MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT43:30131:09:12231:52:42+18:41
18Dzintars SalavsOzonsLAT45:23191:08:10191:53:33+19:32
19Ivars ŠčerbickisPurva Bridējs OKLAT44:39151:10:55251:55:34+21:33
20Valdis LepiksonsAuseklis IKLAT48:11221:08:20201:56:31+22:30
21Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT51:48251:04:57161:56:45+22:44
22Remigijus MasilionisSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU45:22181:13:03281:58:25+24:24
23Ingus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT51:57261:08:52212:00:49+26:48
24Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT52:06271:08:53222:00:59+26:58
25Kaspars StaņaA2LAT48:35231:12:37272:01:12+27:11
26Darius PečiūraPerkūnas OSKLTU52:55281:11:16262:04:11+30:10
27Andris KikustsLatvijas FinierisLAT53:03291:14:02292:07:05+33:04
28Pēteris StradiņšIndv.LAT50:27241:16:44312:07:11+33:10
29Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IKLAT53:49301:17:04342:10:53+36:52
30Darius VolkovasKopa OSKLTU57:18321:16:51322:14:09+40:08
31Artūras GapšysSJTC/SakasLTU56:22311:21:29352:17:51+43:50
32Skaidrius JuškaIndv. / LTULTU1:05:08351:16:58332:22:06+48:05
33Jānis OzolsAuseklis IKLAT1:02:19331:30:44362:33:03+59:02
34Darius RinkevičiusIndv. / LTULTU1:34:34371:42:43373:17:17+1:43:16
35Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:44:47381:55:14393:40:01+2:06:00
 
Eduards ŠmitsSaldus OKLAT1:06:5436dns
Mārtiņš RēķisIndv.LATdnf1:47:5838
Raimonds BondarsIndv.LATdns1:09:5724
Dmitrijs FrolovsIndv.LATmp1:16:4330
Rolandas VirpsaJaunystė OKLTU46:5820
Rokas KukeSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU1:03:4034
Aigars VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:02:5313
Audrius PociusKopa OSKLTUdnsdns
Evaldas JadenkusĄžuolas OKLTUdnsdns
 
 
 
W40 (24)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT37:31135:4411:13:150:00
2Aiga KalniņaIndv.LAT38:34238:5921:17:33+4:18
3Ilze SkangaleBurkānciems OKLAT42:21440:1241:22:33+9:18
4Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IKLAT41:43342:2571:24:08+10:53
5Jolanta BuraAuseklis IKLAT47:43939:0731:26:50+13:35
6Inna GogorevaDneprBLR45:58741:2551:27:23+14:08
7Jolita DomarkiemėVersmė OKLTU47:06842:0761:29:13+15:58
8Līga SmilgaineSaldus OKLAT45:20544:0281:29:22+16:07
9Ieva VeģereOzonsLAT45:21644:5191:30:12+16:57
10Alvita MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT49:111049:06101:38:17+25:02
11Karelina AlenaIndv. / BLRBLR53:581252:55111:46:53+33:38
12Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT52:29111:00:17151:52:46+39:31
13Natalia ToomKaliningrad OKRUS1:08:061457:31132:05:37+52:22
14Rima BačkienėFortuna OKLTU1:05:55131:05:32172:11:27+58:12
15Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSKLAT1:12:27151:00:04142:12:31+59:16
16Marita LapaAUTOSTARTS.LVLAT1:22:272056:42122:19:09+1:05:54
17Aija StradiņaIndv.LAT1:14:22161:16:12202:30:34+1:17:19
18Ieva KreicšteinaBriksnis SKLAT1:21:57181:10:48182:32:45+1:19:30
19Maija GudēnaIndv.LAT1:15:51171:20:43212:36:34+1:23:19
20Kristīna ĒceZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:28:33211:12:26192:40:59+1:27:44
 
Kristina RinkevičieneIndv. / LTULTUdnfdns
Linda MuzikanteBiomillLATmp1:03:3516
Zane KojalovičaOzonsLAT1:35:5522
Živile GrublienėKopa OSKLTU1:22:2219
 
 
 
M45 (23)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Svajunas AmbrazasS-SportasLTU37:29154:5711:32:260:00
2Ints UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT46:5741:03:3731:50:34+18:08
3Juris OstupsA2LAT46:4931:06:1281:53:01+20:35
4Nerijus VidžiūnasSJTC/SakasLTU53:45759:4021:53:25+20:59
5Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT46:0821:11:52101:58:00+25:34
6Ints KalniņšBriksnis SKLAT48:0751:10:4691:58:53+26:27
7Vidmantas NakvosasĄžuolas OKLTU58:2581:14:18142:12:43+40:17
8Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT59:14101:13:49122:13:03+40:37
9Ivan BendikDneprBLR1:10:01141:05:5962:16:00+43:34
10Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:03:44121:12:29112:16:13+43:47
11Ģirts SalmiņšSaldus OKLAT1:02:25111:13:49122:16:14+43:48
12Raivis ReinsonsAuseklis IKLAT58:3791:19:27152:18:04+45:38
13Ainārs ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:12:52151:26:50172:39:42+1:07:16
14Mihail GrigorovichDneprBLR1:17:34161:22:28162:40:02+1:07:36
15Peter FolkinsIndv.LAT1:23:16171:38:07183:01:23+1:28:57
 
Sergejs ŠadrinsKāpa OKLATmp1:06:007
Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OKLATdnf1:05:565
Tomas NavalinskasDevyni OSKLTU1:37:4918dns
Romualdas PašakinskasJaunystė OKLTU1:05:2813
Gundars RusovsIndv.LAT1:05:544
Kaspars KojalovičsOzonsLAT50:056
Ģirts LiniņšOzonsLATdnsdns
Margus KesaBriedis OKLTUdnsdns
 
 
 
W45 (14)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ausra BartkevicieneSM Gaja/ Radio-O.ltLTU41:56236:4211:18:380:00
2Līga VirbuleTaka TOKLAT41:09140:4921:21:58+3:20
3Baiba OzolaMona OKLAT42:05343:5041:25:55+7:17
4Inta MihailovaAuseklis IKLAT45:25442:0931:27:34+8:56
5Irina MisiunieneMedeina OKLTU46:46545:0451:31:50+13:12
6Inga GrendeOzonsLAT51:57651:4971:43:46+25:08
7Inese StūreAuseklis IKLAT1:00:34750:3961:51:13+32:35
8Elena GrigorovichDneprBLR1:14:251053:5392:08:18+49:40
9Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKLAT1:12:1791:00:26102:12:43+54:05
10Inese LācareSILVALAT1:16:32121:14:00122:30:32+1:11:54
11Daiga RīgavaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:14:38111:23:15132:37:53+1:19:15
12Sandra KramaIndv.LAT1:48:10131:03:45112:51:55+1:33:17
 
Aņuta OstašovaSaldus OKLAT1:02:418dns
Ilze RusovaIndv.LAT52:468
 
 
 
M50 (22)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IKLAT39:18249:0411:28:220:00
2Valdis KokorišsMona OKLAT37:52152:4541:30:37+2:15
3Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSKLAT40:02353:3551:33:37+5:15
4Juris ZariņšOzonsLAT40:21458:2881:38:49+10:27
5Valery DenisovBelaya RusBLR47:10851:5321:39:03+10:41
6Edgars UtānsIndv.LAT43:04556:5371:39:57+11:35
7Jānis NāgelisMona OKLAT43:12659:3391:42:45+14:23
8Ainārs GailisAuseklis IKLAT51:551152:2431:44:19+15:57
9Guntars JansonsBurkānciems OKLAT50:49955:4361:46:32+18:10
10Ilmārs DukulisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT46:3371:01:25101:47:58+19:36
11Jānis LorencsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT52:14121:09:12132:01:26+33:04
12Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT51:48101:12:04152:03:52+35:30
13Anatolijs OzoliņšAuseklis IKLAT1:02:13171:02:14112:04:27+36:05
14Andrejs GaumigsMona OKLAT58:44131:13:05162:11:49+43:27
15Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:01:39151:10:15142:11:54+43:32
16Valērijs StūrisAuseklis IKLAT1:00:00141:14:45192:14:45+46:23
17Vidmantas PikturnaKopa OSKLTU1:02:24181:13:38182:16:02+47:40
18Kalvis BricisIndv.LAT1:13:15201:03:59122:17:14+48:52
19Urmas LaevAuseklis IKLAT1:02:01161:16:04202:18:05+49:43
20Viesturs TamužsMona OKLAT1:10:33191:13:27172:24:00+55:38
 
Edmundas TilvikasJaunystė OKLTU1:26:0221
Agris PavlovskisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:37:3522
 
 
 
W50 (24)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Marina MovkoKaliningrad OKRUS42:38142:3811:25:160:00
2Odeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT43:46245:0931:28:55+3:39
3Silvija PenkuleSaldus OKLAT44:33352:0391:36:36+11:20
4Baiba ZariņaOzonsLAT48:24448:3561:36:59+11:43
5Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OKLAT55:14942:3921:37:53+12:37
6Ilze LaureAuseklis IKLAT52:25848:1151:40:36+15:20
7Riina LaevAuseklis IKLAT55:541047:2941:43:23+18:07
8Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT49:58555:22121:45:20+20:04
9Audrone AndriulionieneKopa OSKLTU1:00:591551:3481:52:33+27:17
10Dace CebuleOgre OK/SCLAT59:251255:12111:54:37+29:21
11Brigita TamužaMona OKLAT1:00:241354:41101:55:05+29:49
12Līga ZariņaOzonsLAT1:05:071650:2771:55:34+30:18
13Tatsiana NikitsinaBelaya RusBLR50:3361:06:50201:57:23+32:07
14Velga ZaļaiskalnaMona OKLAT1:00:341458:41151:59:15+33:59
15Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OKLAT52:1971:08:57212:01:16+36:00
16Arune MaumevicieneKopa OSKLTU1:08:021955:48132:03:50+38:34
17Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOKLAT1:06:521757:39142:04:31+39:15
18Violeta AnčerieneKopa OSKLTU1:09:18201:03:20192:12:38+47:22
19Rota ŠņukaBebriLAT1:13:382159:41162:13:19+48:03
20Natallia DenisovaBelaya RusBLR1:22:12221:00:14172:22:26+57:10
21Antra GaumigaBebriLAT1:25:06231:03:05182:28:11+1:02:55
 
Ingūna LeiškalneZiemeļkurzeme OKLATdns1:35:2322
Danute ZaleskienePlunges RSC VersmėLTU1:07:0718
Inese MidrijāneTaka TOKLAT56:1811
 
 
 
M55 (22)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT38:00149:5211:27:520:00
2Antanas PaužasDainavaLTU40:10257:5351:38:03+10:11
3Juris ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT44:51456:4641:41:37+13:45
4Uldis PekussMona OKLAT49:35753:4021:43:15+15:23
5Rein RooniOrvand OKEST42:0731:03:5791:46:04+18:12
6Harijs LācarsSILVALAT45:3151:02:0581:47:36+19:44
7Raul LaasJOKAEST47:3561:00:0861:47:43+19:51
8Indulis PeilānsKāpa OKLAT50:3981:00:1071:50:49+22:57
9Sergei MovkoKaliningrad OKRUS51:4891:07:55121:59:43+31:51
10Ivars MuzikantsMona OKLAT52:42101:07:28102:00:10+32:18
11Jānis LagzdkalnsKURMIS OKLAT1:06:211853:5232:00:13+32:21
12Māris ZaļaiskalnsMona OKLAT57:13131:07:52112:05:05+37:13
13Ivars PucensMona OKLAT55:25111:10:57152:06:22+38:30
14Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSKLAT59:20151:09:31132:08:51+40:59
15Māris PenkulisSaldus OKLAT58:27141:10:26142:08:53+41:01
16Mikhail SolovevKaliningrad OKRUS56:53121:12:32162:09:25+41:33
17Rimvydas KasiulevičiusKopa OSKLTU1:05:34161:13:29172:19:03+51:11
18Juris PētersonsMona OKLAT1:05:52171:19:34182:25:26+57:34
19Viktor MiroshnichenkoKaliningrad OKRUS1:08:04191:40:23192:48:27+1:20:35
20Māris OtaņķisTaka TOKLAT1:30:37211:45:26203:16:03+1:48:11
 
Raimonds KrēsliņšMona OKLAT1:08:4720dnf
Karolis MickevičiusBriedis OKLTUdnsdns
 
 
 
W55 (12)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Velga BušaMona OKLAT40:28148:3731:29:050:00
2Ruta StanevičieneLabirintasLTU47:10344:4211:31:52+2:47
3Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT45:14246:5421:32:08+3:03
4Elena SolovevaKaliningrad OKRUS48:52451:5841:40:50+11:45
5Ilze TāseOgre OK/SCLAT55:39559:2451:55:03+25:58
6Andra MelbārdeSeniorsLAT1:04:1461:00:3462:04:48+35:43
7Elena MiroshnichenkoKaliningrad OKRUS1:10:2871:10:2892:20:56+51:51
8Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/Pierīgas BJSSLAT1:15:08101:09:3482:24:42+55:37
9Izolde JumareIndv.LAT1:25:52111:12:06102:37:58+1:08:53
10Natalia LazarevaKaliningrad OKRUS1:39:04121:02:5972:42:03+1:12:58
 
Vita PolkovņikovaIndv.LAT1:14:179mp
Rasa PaulikieneJaunystė OKLTU1:11:548
 
 
 
M60 (14)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kārlis MagonsKURMIS OKLAT38:56150:4921:29:450:00
2Roy FranssonÄrla IFSWE47:15449:0211:36:17+6:32
3Jānis BulsKURMIS OKLAT44:19252:5651:37:15+7:30
4Raimondas PaknysLabirintasLTU46:51351:2831:38:19+8:34
5Bernardas EimaitisLabirintasLTU51:48752:4041:44:28+14:43
6Johnny FranssonÄrla IFSWE48:0951:00:5281:49:01+19:16
7Ricardas ZlatkusLabirintasLTU53:01858:0361:51:04+21:19
8Gunārs DukšteAltiusLAT50:0161:02:43101:52:44+22:59
9Algimantas PaspirgelisDainavaLTU1:02:53111:01:2892:04:21+34:36
10Algirdas GrublysKopa OSKLTU54:4291:09:50122:04:32+34:47
11Ivars AnsviesulisPrizmaLAT1:24:231359:5472:24:17+54:32
12Miervaldis BušsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:00:34101:32:23132:32:57+1:03:12
 
Egils MauliņšSaldus OKLATmp1:08:5911
Rimantas KrasuckisLabirintasLTU1:07:2612dns
 
 
 
W60 (9)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Alīda ĀbolaA2LAT35:58135:1211:11:100:00
2Egle KrasuckieneLabirintasLTU43:17246:5131:30:08+18:58
3Ruta KukkaKāpa OKLAT49:23342:5421:32:17+21:07
4Irena StankeviciuteDainavaLTU49:44446:5341:36:37+25:27
5Inese MauliņaSaldus OKLAT53:39658:0961:51:48+40:38
6Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūraLAT57:5471:05:2172:03:15+52:05
7Beata FreimaneSILVALAT1:07:3481:09:2182:16:55+1:05:45
 
Liene BušaAlnis OK-JNSCLATdnf48:365
Ināra ĢipsleKURMIS OKLAT50:535mp
 
 
 
M65 (6)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Andris TauvensKURMIS OKLAT49:01249:4811:38:490:00
2Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldaLAT48:30158:1221:46:42+7:53
3Volli KukkKāpa OKLAT51:0431:00:1931:51:23+12:34
4Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūraLAT55:0341:03:3341:58:36+19:47
5Jurijs OļeiņiksZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:05:0351:25:2452:30:27+51:38
6Oskars ZīdsJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:16:3761:42:2462:59:01+1:20:12
 
 
 
W65 (8)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT52:19145:5511:38:140:00
2Māra PlaudeNSB LiepavaLAT56:49346:4321:43:32+5:18
3Rudīte ŠternaSiguldaLAT52:32255:2841:48:00+9:46
4Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:02:05449:2731:51:32+13:18
5Maruta HabermaneA2LAT1:14:2461:05:0262:19:26+41:12
6Ilona PurmaleBebriLAT1:09:3751:10:0182:19:38+41:24
7Ilona VandānaSeniorsLAT1:21:2371:03:0252:24:25+46:11
8Asta ŽilieneLabirintasLTU1:23:3181:07:5472:31:25+53:11
 
 
 
M70 (10)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Zvirgzds JurisSeniorsLAT41:55153:1031:35:050:00
2Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT49:23548:0511:37:28+2:23
3Giedrius SubačiusLabirintasLTU48:10453:0221:41:12+6:07
4Gytis JuškaLabirintasLTU45:52358:0051:43:52+8:47
5Arvīds TeterisTaka TOKLAT43:4421:05:1061:48:54+13:49
6Vilis DubrovskisSeniorsLAT53:25657:2141:50:46+15:41
7Māris MālkalnietisA2LAT1:00:2471:10:3972:11:03+35:58
8Guntis UpacersSeniorsLAT1:03:2281:10:5982:14:21+39:16
9Andris OzolsPrizmaLAT1:20:3591:17:5592:38:30+1:03:25
 
Oskars ZačsSaldus OKLATmp1:21:1910
 
 
 
W70 (6)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Maira LiepaPrizmaLAT53:36153:3221:47:080:00
2Daila MankusaSaldus OKLAT1:05:12252:3511:57:47+10:39
3Marga JēkabsoneSILVALAT1:11:2231:13:2632:24:48+37:40
4Laimdota ŠultePrizmaLAT1:30:2941:17:2442:47:53+1:00:45
5Albina DeriglazovaDneprBLR2:08:5552:07:3954:16:34+2:29:26
 
Zvirgzde JūlijaSeniorsLATdnsdns
 
 
 
M75 (5)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:05:4211:13:3522:19:170:00
2Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:12:1521:11:0712:23:22+4:05
3Laimonis ToneSaldus OKLAT1:14:3331:21:0032:35:33+16:16
4Jānis OzolsIndv.LAT1:50:1041:38:0843:28:18+1:09:01
 
Egons ZablovskisSeniorsLATdnf
 
 
 
W75 (6)
PlNameClubNatS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aija AndersoneSeniorsLAT53:39154:5031:48:290:00
2Ilze BruceSaldus OKLAT59:10252:1721:51:27+2:58
3Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:00:51351:4911:52:40+4:11
4Raisa MazzariņaSeniorsLAT1:09:2241:10:3152:19:53+31:24
5Ausma BruceSaldus OKLAT1:33:0551:07:1342:40:18+51:49
 
Māra ZeberliņaTaka TOKLAT2:00:426dns