Results - Long


 
W8 (12)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Auguste ZīleSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT20:330:00
2Lauma MetlaSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT22:51+2:18
3Madara ZīberteAlnis OK-JNSCLAT25:31+4:58
4Amanta MikijanskaIndv.LAT26:45+6:12
5Justė SkripkauskaitėO! KlaipėdaLTU27:36+7:03
6Agate ŠmiteSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT29:11+8:38
7Santa AfanasjevaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT33:44+13:11
8Karin WestströmAlvesta SOKSWE36:15+15:42
9Elizabete VilciņaKāpa OKLAT41:04+20:31
10Šarlote VilciņaKāpa OKLAT42:44+22:11
 
Vaiva VeldeĄžuolas OKLTUdns
Evelīna PovilaiteSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLATdns
 
 
 
W10 (30)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Marta MorīteAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT17:100:00
2Anete StabiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT17:41+0:31
3Skaistė SkripkauskaitėO! KlaipėdaLTU18:15+1:05
4Laura KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT19:01+1:51
5Māra SegliņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT19:07+1:57
6Elīna BačkaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT19:13+2:03
7Kitija AbulaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT19:23+2:13
8Jete DreijaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT19:25+2:15
9Annija MankusSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT19:48+2:38
10Kate SaliņaKāpa OKLAT19:52+2:42
11Ilze JumiķeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT20:11+3:01
12Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT20:34+3:24
13Nellija JohansenaAuseklis IKLAT21:10+4:00
14Aleksandra PikturnaiteKopa OKLTU21:34+4:24
15Vika ZhuravlevaNemiga-Nord MinskBLR21:52+4:42
16Karlīna BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT22:32+5:22
17Līna KrieviņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT22:35+5:25
18Ginta ĀbeltiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT23:15+6:05
19Amanda MankusSaldus OKLAT24:16+7:06
20Luīze PuraineAlnis OK-JNSCLAT24:35+7:25
21Laine BeneteDR-KRASTSLAT25:56+8:46
22Urtė DailidytėO! KlaipėdaLTU26:23+9:13
23Agnija SazonovaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT27:36+10:26
24Vaira SkrebeleSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT30:51+13:41
25Gitana ŠaulytėO! KlaipėdaLTU32:20+15:10
26Marlēna SniegaSaldus OKLAT42:14+25:04
 
Alise ZēģeleOzonsLATdns
Katrīna AndersoneOzonsLATdns
Elīna DzirkaleAlnis OK-JNSCLATdns
Evelīna CāzereSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLATdns
 
 
 
W12 (19)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Māra KrūmiņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT28:040:00
2Sanda LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT28:51+0:47
3Fabienne KönekampTUS NiederjosbachGER32:30+4:26
4Ance ZariņaOzons/RSPLAT32:52+4:48
5Anna StradiņaAuseklis IKLAT33:01+4:57
6Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT33:20+5:16
7Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT36:11+8:07
8Kristīne ČakleZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT36:13+8:09
9Rugilė DenisovaitėO! KlaipėdaLTU38:38+10:34
10Līva LočmeleAlnis OK-JNSCLAT39:12+11:08
11Daniela PoleZVOC-VBSSLAT39:36+11:32
12Elīza AtslēgaZVOC-VBSSLAT40:39+12:35
13Eva GraudaSiguldas Sporta skolaLAT45:45+17:41
14Līva Elīza AndersoneOgre OK/SCLAT47:14+19:10
15Kristiāna ŠaškoMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT54:19+26:15
16Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OKLAT58:38+30:34
17Ieva LabenskytėO! KlaipėdaLTU1:11:51+43:47
 
Nikija BirumaZVOC-VBSSLATmp
Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLATdns
 
 
 
W14 (29)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKLAT34:520:00
2Tīna Kate SpektoreAuseklis IKLAT35:08+0:16
3Līva CeraAuseklis IKLAT35:37+0:45
4Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas mežs OSKLAT35:45+0:53
5Olga TomashavaBelaya RusBLR38:02+3:10
6Agate ŠicāneSēlijas mežs OSKLAT39:26+4:34
7Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT40:01+5:09
8Leonarda BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT40:03+5:11
9Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT43:52+9:00
10Paula BaltmaneAuseklis IKLAT44:41+9:49
11Ugne SkucaiteSM Gaja OK TakasLTU45:27+10:35
12Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT47:58+13:06
13Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSSLAT49:49+14:57
14Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT49:51+14:59
15Jasmin BechtelOSC KasselGER53:42+18:50
16Anna BuholcaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT53:51+18:59
17Laura BerķeAuseklis IKLAT54:40+19:48
18Beatričė KarlonaitėĄžuolas OKLTU1:03:15+28:23
19Anete ActiņaSiguldas Sporta skola/3ALAT1:13:28+38:36
20Krista LapsiņaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT1:13:30+38:38
21Kristiana Kate ErģeZVOC-VBSSLAT1:14:37+39:45
22Patrīcija Annija GudinaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:18:46+43:54
23Unda BarisaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:19:03+44:11
24Tīna Sonora BaranovskaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:24:48+49:56
25Melānija MetlaSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT1:29:21+54:29
 
Lauma SimsoneKāpa OKLATmp
Maira KönekampTUS NiederjosbachGERdns
Alise BērziņaSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLATdns
Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OKLATdns
 
 
 
W16 (26)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT47:440:00
2Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSSLAT49:07+1:23
3Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSSLAT51:29+3:45
4Kristīne BerķeAuseklis IKLAT53:56+6:12
5Ugne LieguteSM Gaja OK TakasLTU56:16+8:32
6Natalija GedgaudaitėŠilalės SMLTU56:33+8:49
7Taiga LazdāneAuseklis IKLAT59:49+12:05
8Juste SkaisgiryteSM Gaja OK TakasLTU1:01:04+13:20
9Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:01:14+13:30
10Tabita Tīna LūkaSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:01:15+13:31
11Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IKLAT1:02:42+14:58
12Elza ĶuzeSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT1:03:29+15:45
13Elizabete VimbaAuseklis IKLAT1:04:11+16:27
14Elza Marija ZacmaneOgre OK/SCLAT1:04:41+16:57
15Auste SkaisgiryteSM Gaja OK TakasLTU1:08:36+20:52
16Annija SlikšjāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:10:47+23:03
17Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IKLAT1:16:27+28:43
18Laura KarlonaitėĄžuolas OKLTU1:17:37+29:53
19Laura Nikola PinneSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:19:36+31:52
20Elza BojāreSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:31:42+43:58
21Ance StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:45:04+57:20
 
Arleta ApsīteAlnis OK-JNSCLATdnf
Linda BlūmeKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLATdnf
Agnija CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATdns
Hanna GunkelOSC KasselGERdns
Jana KunkelmannTSG Bad KönigGERdns
 
 
 
W18 (17)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Signe SirmāAlnis OK-JNSCLAT56:130:00
2Magda CigleAuseklis IKLAT1:02:54+6:41
3Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT1:03:59+7:46
4Elīza OzolaAuseklis IKLAT1:11:47+15:34
5Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSSLAT1:12:25+16:12
6Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:12:33+16:20
7Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:12:52+16:39
8Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:13:07+16:54
9Solveiga KaluinaitėOriens OKLTU1:19:19+23:06
10Elvita AlksneZVOC-VBSSLAT1:21:12+24:59
11Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:22:36+26:23
12Katrīna CelesteOgre OK/SCLAT1:24:16+28:03
13Ada VītoliņaOgre OK/SCLAT1:24:59+28:46
14Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IKLAT1:25:00+28:47
15Gintarė MikolavičiūtėĄžuolas OKLTU1:44:40+48:27
 
Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IKLATdnf
Guna ProkopčikaSiguldas Sporta skolaLATdns
 
 
 
W20 (9)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kastė RutkauskaitėĄžuolas OKLTU59:480:00
2Laura SavickaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:01:40+1:52
3Anna Eleonora FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT1:04:42+4:54
4Elizabete BlūmentāleOzons/RSPLAT1:04:44+4:56
5Jūlija MatvijenkoStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT1:08:02+8:14
6Akvile BartkeviciuteSM Gaja OK SilasLTU1:12:03+12:15
7Diāna Marta RukaOzons/RSPLAT1:13:29+13:41
8Ieva IvbuleSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:17:53+18:05
 
Paula MühlsteinOSC KasselGERdns
 
 
 
W21E (21)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Emma JohanssonSwedish Orienteering FederationSWE1:04:540:00
2Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:11:26+6:32
3Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSWE1:11:49+6:55
4Sandra PaužaitėDainava OKLTU1:12:09+7:15
5Annika RihmaPolva Kobras OKEST1:14:34+9:40
6Aija SkrastiņaBriksnis SKLAT1:15:38+10:44
7Tekle Emilija GvildyteMedeina OKLTU1:15:48+10:54
8Laura VīķeKāpa OKLAT1:16:55+12:01
9Gabija RažaitytėIgtisaLTU1:17:11+12:17
10Indre ValaiteĄžuolas OKLTU1:17:13+12:19
10Irita PuķīteKāpa OKLAT1:17:13+12:19
12Hanna WisniewskaSlask WroclawPOL1:19:45+14:51
13Christiane TroesseSV TU IlmenauGER1:26:51+21:57
14Irina YurokBSUBLR1:38:20+33:26
15Janeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT1:43:25+38:31
16Vilija RevaiteMedeina OKLTU1:47:18+42:24
 
Elīna KārkliņaMežmalas/MadonaLATmp
Emma BjessmoSwedish Orienteering FederationSWEdnf
Natalia ShakhmetavaKamvolBLRdns
Laura LeibomaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLATdns
Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSSLATdns
 
 
 
W21A (21)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ilona DaģeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT53:290:00
2Līga ĀrnieceOzonsLAT54:14+0:45
3Liene BrūveleAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT54:41+1:12
4Dace BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT56:31+3:02
5Josephine GreinerOSC KasselGER59:51+6:22
6Zane DzirkaleAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:00:23+6:54
7Reda ŽalimienėJaunystė OKLTU1:03:07+9:38
8Liene TamužaOzonsLAT1:07:18+13:49
9Lita DudeleBriksnis SKLAT1:07:50+14:21
10Līga MeļķerteSaldus OKLAT1:09:45+16:16
11Arta LindeOzonsLAT1:14:36+21:07
12Tanya MalyshkaBSUBLR1:15:50+22:21
13Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:18:21+24:52
14Carla MühlsteinOSC KasselGER1:21:34+28:05
15Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OKLAT1:22:27+28:58
16Krista StrautnieceAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:22:49+29:20
17Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IKLAT1:24:02+30:33
18Dita ZaharovaAuseklis IKLAT1:24:57+31:28
19Kristīne FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT1:39:38+46:09
 
Aiga TarasovaBūdaskalnsLATdns
Anita UžuleKāpa OKLATdns
 
 
 
W21B (16)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Madara ŠneidereAuseklis IKLAT53:480:00
2Evija LīviņaOzonsLAT54:58+1:10
3Maija MāliņaKāpa OKLAT54:59+1:11
4Benita Alberta-PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT56:40+2:52
5Eva Haberkorne-VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:00:44+6:56
6Santa GrāvelsiņaKāpa OKLAT1:02:14+8:26
7Elīna MankusSaldus OKLAT1:05:45+11:57
8Valda UlmaneAuseklis IKLAT1:07:40+13:52
9Aiga ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:08:53+15:05
10Antra SkujenieceOzonsLAT1:09:29+15:41
11Ilze BirznieceKURMIS OKLAT1:11:19+17:31
12Ineta PopēnaIndv.LAT1:12:01+18:13
13Donāta ŠmiteSaldus OKLAT1:14:08+20:20
14Ilona KalniņaAuseklis IKLAT1:14:17+20:29
15Inese BrokaSaldus OKLAT1:33:24+39:36
16Vaida ŽeimienėJaunystė OKLTU2:00:27+1:06:39
 
 
 
W35 (14)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Agnese DzērveKāpa OKLAT53:550:00
2Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT54:42+0:47
3Reda VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU1:00:04+6:09
4Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SKLAT1:01:26+7:31
5Aiva JakovelaOzonsLAT1:03:37+9:42
6Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SKLAT1:08:32+14:37
7Rasa KumpyteLėvuo OKLTU1:10:56+17:01
8Līga BerķeBriksnis SKLAT1:15:52+21:57
9Baiba BirznieceIndv.LAT1:16:10+22:15
10Oksana ZhuravlevaNemiga-Nord MinskBLR1:21:55+28:00
11Sanita LeimaneEko OLAT1:22:19+28:24
12Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SKLAT1:25:51+31:56
13Kristīne RukaOzonsLAT1:31:10+37:15
14Evija FreimaneSILVALAT1:36:50+42:55
 
 
 
W40 (19)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aiga KalniņaIndv.LAT57:000:00
2Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IKLAT57:07+0:07
3Aleksandra KondratevaKamvolBLR57:28+0:28
4Ļubova PavļukovaStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT59:34+2:34
5Ieva MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:00:36+3:36
6Marita JohansenaOgre OK/SCLAT1:01:33+4:33
7Anita SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT1:04:29+7:29
8Ieva VeģereOzonsLAT1:04:40+7:40
9Inese BajāreEko OLAT1:07:35+10:35
10Agnese BaltmaneAuseklis IKLAT1:10:23+13:23
11Ildze StraumeAuseklis IKLAT1:11:26+14:26
12Ilze VilksAuseklis IKLAT1:11:34+14:34
13Olga BazelienėFortūna OKLTU1:11:51+14:51
14Elīna AndersoneSaldus OKLAT1:15:47+18:47
15Åsa WestströmAlvesta SOKSWE1:55:15+58:15
16Inga KrimaOzonsLAT1:55:20+58:20
17Ieva KreicšteinaBriksnis SKLAT2:14:35+1:17:35
 
Jurgita SpuraiteIndividuallyLTUdnf
Aija AndersoneOzonsLATdns
 
 
 
W45 (17)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Laima KlaužaKāpa OKLAT54:270:00
2Ausra BartkevicieneTakas OKLTU54:45+0:18
3Līga SmilgaineSaldus OKLAT57:30+3:03
4Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IKLAT59:08+4:41
5Iveta BrūvereOzonsLAT59:57+5:30
6Līga VirbuleTaka TOKLAT1:00:53+6:26
7Alvita MireckaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:06:02+11:35
8Jolanta BuraAuseklis IKLAT1:09:31+15:04
9Inta MihailovaAuseklis IKLAT1:09:58+15:31
10Līga BlankaKāpa OKLAT1:11:00+16:33
11Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:11:11+16:44
12Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKLAT1:15:36+21:09
13Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSKLAT1:23:51+29:24
14Aija StradiņaAuseklis IKLAT1:30:19+35:52
15Tatsiana RudakouskayaLegendaBLR1:40:01+45:34
16Dalia JakulytėO! KlaipėdaLTU1:42:42+48:15
17Inguna KupčaOzonsLAT1:58:09+1:03:42
 
 
 
W50 (13)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Baiba OzolaMona OKLAT56:330:00
2Inga GrendeOzonsLAT59:10+2:37
3Gunta LebedokaKURMIS OKLAT59:35+3:02
4Daiga KrēsliņaPūznis OKLAT1:00:00+3:27
5Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OKLAT1:07:11+10:38
6Riina LaevAuseklis IKLAT1:08:55+12:22
7Vita LancenieceSILVALAT1:09:14+12:41
8Inese MidrijāneTaka TOKLAT1:09:59+13:26
9Cecilia WestströmSundbybergs IKSWE1:11:32+14:59
10Inta PoriķeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:29:26+32:53
11Inese LācareSILVALAT1:41:24+44:51
12Aija OrniņaIndv.LAT2:20:31+1:23:58
 
Videga GaigalaAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLATmp
 
 
 
W55 (19)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Odeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT1:00:030:00
2Līga ZariņaMona OKLAT1:01:19+1:16
3Marina MovkoUKS Azymut 45 GdyniaRUS1:03:10+3:07
4Daiva ŽiaukieneMedeina OKLTU1:04:25+4:22
5Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOKLAT1:07:00+6:57
6Baiba ZariņaOzonsLAT1:07:53+7:50
7Iveta PriedīteSaldus OKLAT1:09:44+9:41
8Dace CebuleOgre OK/SCLAT1:11:13+11:10
9Ilze TāseOgre OK/SCLAT1:11:35+11:32
10Māra PutniņaMežmalas/MadonaLAT1:13:58+13:55
11Mudīte ZvaigzneOzonsLAT1:15:33+15:30
12Ina GipieneMedeina OKLTU1:19:52+19:49
13Elena SolovevaPionerSKRUS1:21:23+21:20
14Silvija PenkuleSaldus OKLAT1:24:28+24:25
15Halina HancharovaLegendaBLR1:53:13+53:10
16Zaiga UdreIndv.LAT2:19:58+1:19:55
 
Ingūna LeiškalneZiemeļkurzeme OKLATdnf
Maija ČerjakaKāpa OKLATdnf
Brigita TamužaMona OKLATdns
 
 
 
W60 (11)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Virginija GvildieneMedeina OKLTU45:250:00
2Alīda ĀbolaOzonsLAT46:04+0:39
3Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT53:50+8:25
4Liene BušaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT54:21+8:56
5Inese PurgaileBebriLAT57:52+12:27
6Larisa AvramenkoStandartBLR1:01:55+16:30
7Roma BaleisieneDevyni OSKLTU1:05:48+20:23
8Anu PallonJOKAEST1:08:11+22:46
9Natalia LazarevaUKS Azymut 45 GdyniaRUS1:21:03+35:38
10Andra MelbardeSILVALAT1:33:31+48:06
 
Velga BušaMona OKLATdns
 
 
 
W65 (7)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OKLAT53:490:00
2Egle KrasuckieneLabirintas OKLTU56:19+2:30
3Rudite ŠternaSiguldaLAT1:09:28+15:39
4Beata FreimaneSILVALAT1:16:23+22:34
5Ināra KalniņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:23:38+29:49
6Skaidra BumelieneLabirintas OKLTU1:27:31+33:42
 
Mudīte AlksneJēkaba aģentūraLATdns
 
 
 
W70 (4)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT48:110:00
2Māra PlaudeNSB LiepavaLAT49:23+1:12
3Maira LiepaPrizmaLAT58:11+10:00
4Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:17:17+29:06
 
 
 
W75 (5)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:03:510:00
2Ilze BruceSaldus OKLAT1:03:53+0:02
3Anna SlaviņaMona OKLAT1:19:46+15:55
4Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniorsLAT1:27:26+23:35
 
Daila MankusaSaldus OKLATdns
 
 
 
W80 (3)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aija AndersoneSeniorsLAT1:12:160:00
2Raisa MazzariņaSeniorsLAT1:38:54+26:38
3Māra ZeberliņaTaka TOKLAT1:41:54+29:38
 
 
 
M8 (8)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Valters MauliņšAuseklis IKLAT19:050:00
2Jaroslav MironovKamvolBLR21:14+2:09
3Lenarts StraumeAuseklis IKLAT23:35+4:30
4Toms CeimersIndv.LAT27:09+8:04
5Eimantas DenisovasO! KlaipėdaLTU33:20+14:15
6Viesturs JaudzemsSaldus OKLAT33:21+14:16
7Nojus ČeplinskasO! KlaipėdaLTU39:17+20:12
 
Kārlis SpradzisSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLATdns
 
 
 
M10 (18)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT13:560:00
2Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT15:16+1:20
3Rūdolfs SproģisSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT15:58+2:02
4Wilhelm WestströmAlvesta SOKSWE16:22+2:26
5Matīss KalniņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT16:25+2:29
6Botvind SimonssonSundbybergs IKSWE16:33+2:37
7Ralfs PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT17:29+3:33
8Gustavs ŠmitsSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT17:38+3:42
9Kevins ŠvalbeAlnis OK-JNSCLAT18:57+5:01
10Bruno ŠternsOgre OK/SCLAT19:56+6:00
11Otto CersAuseklis IKLAT24:01+10:05
12Uvis SproģisSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT24:19+10:23
13Pēteris ArnicānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT26:53+12:57
14Matīss MartinsonsSiguldas Sporta skolaLAT31:06+17:10
 
Ernests ŠaškoMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATdns
Niklāvs UžulisKāpa OKLATdns
Tomass TeterisBabīteLATdns
Emīls SpradzisSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLATdns
 
 
 
M12 (42)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT19:110:00
2Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK /Sm BJSSLAT19:42+0:31
3Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT19:54+0:43
4Rūdolfs MauliņšAuseklis IKLAT21:51+2:40
5Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT22:21+3:10
6Kristers LārmanisAlūksne-Ape OK /Sm BJSSLAT23:49+4:38
7Uvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT24:00+4:49
8Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SCLAT24:14+5:03
9Edvards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT24:31+5:20
10Edvardas BazelisRASKK SKLTU24:51+5:40
11Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT25:10+5:59
12Emīls ŠulcsOgre OK/SCLAT25:35+6:24
13Francis VimbaAuseklis IKLAT26:13+7:02
14Gustavs PlonisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT27:58+8:47
15Emīls LecinskisKāpa OKLAT29:53+10:42
16Markus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT30:17+11:06
17Roberts ArnicānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT32:01+12:50
18Ričards ZībertsAlnis OK-JNSCLAT32:45+13:34
19Bogdans BogdanovsStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT33:25+14:14
20Gvido MēterisSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT34:04+14:53
21Nauris PinneSēlijas mežs OSKLAT35:55+16:44
22Evaldas BučinskasŠilalės SMLTU36:02+16:51
23Adrians KuģenieksOgre OK/SCLAT37:37+18:26
24Justas PetrošiusŠilalės SMLTU37:49+18:38
25Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT38:39+19:28
26Jokūbas KarašauskasĄžuolas OKLTU42:12+23:01
27Domantas RutkauskasĄžuolas OKLTU43:24+24:13
28Mārcis DzērveKāpa OKLAT44:01+24:50
29Dainārs BušsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT45:23+26:12
30Antanas BriedisŠilalės SMLTU46:46+27:35
31Pēteris GailisZVOC-VBSSLAT48:08+28:57
32Ralfs ĶepsnisSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT48:15+29:04
33Toms KaļvaOgre OK/SCLAT52:45+33:34
34Renārs VagulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT55:30+36:19
35Valērijs LeonsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT58:03+38:52
36Pauls Olafs StraumeAuseklis IKLAT59:52+40:41
37Rainers BalodisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:00:38+41:27
38Timūras ValužisO! KlaipėdaLTU3:27:40+3:08:29
 
Ričards GirgensonsSiguldas Sporta skolaLATmp
Artūras JurjonasO! KlaipėdaLTUmp
Kristaps TožeSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLATdns
Adrians PunkstiņšSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLATdns
 
 
 
M14 (30)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT33:190:00
2Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK /Sm BJSSLAT33:27+0:08
3Emīls LazdānsAuseklis IKLAT33:34+0:15
4Oleg TomashauBelaya RusBLR35:46+2:27
5Jēkabs LočmelisZVOC-VBSSLAT35:57+2:38
6Normunds ZaharānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT36:05+2:46
7Parbus PiličiauskasĄžuolas OKLTU38:18+4:59
8Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT38:33+5:14
9Tautvydas RimkusĄžuolas OKLTU40:09+6:50
10Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT40:46+7:27
11Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT41:33+8:14
12Matti NiemannOLV SteinbergGER43:35+10:16
13Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IKLAT44:24+11:05
14Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT48:02+14:43
15Jēkabs SegliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT50:40+17:21
16Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT53:09+19:50
17Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT53:18+19:59
18Jēkabs Toms AndersonsSaldus OKLAT53:52+20:33
19Rytis ValatkevičiusĄžuolas OKLTU58:51+25:32
20Kristiāns LipskisSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:01:17+27:58
21Markuss Brasavs-MuižnieksAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:01:27+28:08
22Rūdolfs ValtersOgre OK/SCLAT1:03:07+29:48
23Žygimantas BriedisŠilalės SMLTU1:04:17+30:58
24Alvis MiglavsZVOC-VBSSLAT1:04:46+31:27
25Rūdolfs CeimersSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT1:16:43+43:24
26Anatolijs HohlovsStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT1:22:36+49:17
27Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SCLAT1:26:47+53:28
 
Benno RaupachOLV SteinbergGERmp
Jēkabs PodnieksCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdnf
Oskars ŠķiņķisAlnis OK-JNSCLATdnf
 
 
 
M16 (39)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT43:380:00
2Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT46:18+2:40
3Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSSLAT46:36+2:58
4Augusts VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU46:54+3:16
5Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IKLAT47:04+3:26
6Rihards GailisAuseklis IKLAT47:25+3:47
7Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSSLAT49:16+5:38
8Adomas ČasasĄžuolas OKLTU50:04+6:26
9Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT51:26+7:48
10Nils CiglisAuseklis IKLAT55:23+11:45
11Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT58:27+14:49
12Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IKLAT58:51+15:13
13Gustavs ŠvalbeOzons/RSPLAT1:00:14+16:36
14Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT1:02:16+18:38
15Arseni MironovKamvolBLR1:02:57+19:19
16Emīls ZērnisSaldus OKLAT1:04:58+21:20
17Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IKLAT1:06:32+22:54
18Augusts MelderisSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT1:08:05+24:27
19Cedric KöglerOSC KasselGER1:09:32+25:54
20Renārs LucijanovsSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:10:23+26:45
21Matīss PlatacisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:10:51+27:13
22Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:11:58+28:20
23Mārcis ZariņšOzons/RSPLAT1:14:26+30:48
24Renārs SteselisAuseklis IKLAT1:15:05+31:27
25Krists CirponsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:17:43+34:05
26Haralds VišņevskisZVOC-VBSSLAT1:20:48+37:10
27Ronalds OrniksAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:21:26+37:48
28Deivids DukaļskisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:24:22+40:44
29Reinis JundzisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:26:20+42:42
30Lukas KukulaOLV SteinbergGER1:27:08+43:30
31Jānis ŠķirpānsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:28:32+44:54
32Ralfs BambulisGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:30:11+46:33
33Pauls JohansensAuseklis IKLAT1:34:14+50:36
34Emanuel BetzOLV SteinbergGER1:35:27+51:49
35Frederik GlanzOLV SteinbergGER1:38:22+54:44
36Thi WongladonOLV SteinbergGER1:39:20+55:42
37Iļja MikulovsStiga OK/BJC JaunībaLAT1:41:09+57:31
38Rainers SmoļenskisSiguldas Sporta skolaLAT2:18:00+1:34:22
39Domantas DenisovasO! KlaipėdaLTU2:51:28+2:07:50
 
 
 
M18 (20)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kristaps BrunersCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:11:500:00
2Hendrik HolzhauerOSC KasselGER1:13:00+1:10
3Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:13:45+1:55
4Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:15:28+3:38
5Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SCLAT1:15:45+3:55
6Romas BazelisRASKK SKLTU1:16:24+4:34
7Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:17:38+5:48
8Domantas BalčiūnasOriens OKLTU1:18:14+6:24
9Adomas RepšysPanevėžio KKSCLTU1:21:07+9:17
10Algirdas DaukšysŠilalės SMLTU1:21:27+9:37
11Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SCLAT1:25:14+13:24
12Frido von UckroOSC KasselGER1:25:35+13:45
13Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:26:25+14:35
14Edijs DzalbsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:33:04+21:14
15Kristers GrasisOgre OK/SCLAT2:28:20+1:16:30
16Dāgs LepiksonsZVOC-VBSSLAT2:40:17+1:28:27
 
Fricis SpektorsAuseklis IKLATmp
Niklas HolzhauerOSC KasselGERdnf
Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSSLATdnf
Matīss LeitlandsZVOC-VBSSLATdns
 
 
 
M20 (11)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Endijs TitomersAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:00:100:00
2Anton NavichenkaEridanBLR1:03:12+3:02
3Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SCLAT1:03:36+3:26
4Yauhen ZhakhouskiEridanBLR1:05:17+5:07
5Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SCLAT1:06:08+5:58
6Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:06:59+6:49
7Rokas LipnickasSM Gaja OK SilasLTU1:09:15+9:05
8Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:17:32+17:22
9Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:19:35+19:25
10Kestutis NenartaviciusSM Gaja OK SilasLTU1:27:00+26:50
11Toms StraumeAuseklis IKLAT1:47:54+47:44
 
 
 
M21E (35)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Haavard HagaNydalens SKNOR1:30:390:00
2Dmitry MihalkinEridanBLR1:31:17+0:38
3Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT1:33:40+3:01
4Andrey SalinEridanBLR1:33:56+3:17
5Andris JubelisMežmalas/MadonaLAT1:34:22+3:43
6Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:34:27+3:48
7Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SCLAT1:36:15+5:36
8Artjoms RekunenkoAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:37:10+6:31
9Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SKLAT1:37:11+6:32
10Jonas Vytautas GvildysIgtisaLTU1:38:29+7:50
11Jānis TamužsOzonsLAT1:38:52+8:13
12Anatolijs TarasovsBūdaskalnsLAT1:39:09+8:30
13Kristaps JaudzemsSaldus OKLAT1:39:33+8:54
14Guntis MāliņšKāpa OKLAT1:46:12+15:33
15Atis RešķisSaldus OKLAT1:49:53+19:14
16Andrei ZhuravlevNemiga-Nord MinskBLR1:49:59+19:20
17Martin RegbornSwedish Orienteering FederationSWE1:54:06+23:27
18Kalvis BrūnsOzonsLAT1:54:38+23:59
19Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKLAT1:55:13+24:34
20Andris GailisAuseklis IKLAT2:03:54+33:15
21Eduards NovičenkoStiga OKLTU2:08:36+37:57
22Viktors MateičsSaldus OKLAT2:09:04+38:25
23Alvis ReinsonsIndv.LAT2:09:31+38:52
24Cedric GuthierTSG Bad KönigGER2:14:00+43:21
25Maxim SimakovOmega MoscowRUS2:27:58+57:19
26Yannic LipprossOSC KasselGER2:32:16+1:01:37
27Emīls VainovskisSaldus OKLAT2:42:04+1:11:25
 
Lauri SildAlūksne-Ape OKESTdnf
Borger MelsomFossum IFNORdnf
William LindSwedish Orienteering FederationSWEdnf
Oskar SjöbergLinné OKSWEdnf
Rokas KoveckisO! KlaipėdaLTUdnf
Donatas StulgysDainava/IgtisaLTUdnf
Dāvis DišlersOzonsLATdns
Aliaksei ShvantsKronanBLRdns
 
 
 
M21A (27)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Agnius ČiapasArboro OKLTU1:14:010:00
2Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:20:59+6:58
3Kaspars RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:21:34+7:33
4Daniels KārkliņšZVOC-VBSSLAT1:22:16+8:15
5Gatis BaronsKāpa OKLAT1:23:27+9:26
6Mikus ZvirbulisOgre OK/SCLAT1:24:09+10:08
7Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:25:10+11:09
8Ruslans GelbisSILVALAT1:32:22+18:21
9Arvis GelbisSILVALAT1:32:38+18:37
10Janis ZnotinsSaldus OKLAT1:35:11+21:10
11Emīls EndeleKURMIS OKLAT1:38:38+24:37
12Jānis AnsabergsOzonsLAT1:41:40+27:39
13Arturs GraubeOzonsLAT1:43:31+29:30
14Marius VaišvilasArboro OKLTU1:44:33+30:32
15Rubens Pāvils ŠulcsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:44:42+30:41
16Oskars SeilisSurikatiLAT1:46:46+32:45
17Māris MunkevicsIndv.LAT1:48:30+34:29
18Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OKLAT1:50:37+36:36
19Vents LupkinsAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:50:52+36:51
20Jānis SaulītisIndv.LAT1:59:12+45:11
21Ramūnas PabrėžaJaunystė OKLTU1:59:48+45:47
22Lukas SchumannOLV SteinbergGER2:11:43+57:42
23Artūrs VerzaIndv.LAT2:18:45+1:04:44
24Matīss ArnicānsKāpa OKLAT2:35:33+1:21:32
 
Jānis SārsOgre OK/SCLATdns
Ivars ŽagarsOzonsLATdns
Māris JansonsOzonsLATdns
 
 
 
M21B (24)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Artūrs GulbisAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT55:330:00
2Uldis LācisSaldus OKLAT1:01:56+6:23
3Rolands DakterisSprīdītis TSKLAT1:03:05+7:32
4Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IKLAT1:06:39+11:06
5Agris OzolsSaldus OKLAT1:09:36+14:03
6Andris RobaldsZVOC-VBSSLAT1:10:52+15:19
7Pēteris PurmalisDR-KRASTSLAT1:13:01+17:28
8Kaspars CersAuseklis IKLAT1:13:26+17:53
9Māris BalčūnsIndv.LAT1:13:33+18:00
10Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:15:07+19:34
11Ģirts SiliņšAuseklis IKLAT1:27:02+31:29
12Alvis ReinbergsIndv.LAT1:28:57+33:24
13Gaidars CauneAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:29:57+34:24
14Andrius ŽalimasJaunystė OKLTU1:30:34+35:01
15Jānis VainovskisSaldus OKLAT1:31:13+35:40
16Atis ĢēģerisAuseklis IKLAT1:33:10+37:37
17Krists KrastiņšKURMIS OKLAT1:38:21+42:48
18Jānis SpektorsAuseklis IKLAT1:39:12+43:39
19Jānis SmilgainisDR-KRASTSLAT1:42:58+47:25
20Jānis GūtmanisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT2:51:01+1:55:28
 
Valdis BitenieksSaldus OKLATdns
Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzonsLATdns
Edgars IndrānsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLATdns
Erland SimonssonSundbybergs IKSWEdns
 
 
 
M35 (27)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Mantas RimkusĄžuolas OKLTU1:06:290:00
2Ivan AfanasevEridanBLR1:11:24+4:55
3Māris FreimanisSILVALAT1:19:48+13:19
4Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IKLAT1:22:01+15:32
5Atis KrūmiņšOzonsLAT1:24:51+18:22
6Salvis DaģisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:27:14+20:45
7Andis JanovsBriksnis SKLAT1:27:25+20:56
8Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:30:17+23:48
9Normunds LeiņaOzonsLAT1:32:29+26:00
10Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:34:10+27:41
11Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT1:35:52+29:23
12Ruslans MikulovsStiga OKLTU1:37:51+31:22
13Uldis ŽimantsOzonsLAT1:38:41+32:12
14Sandis ZukulisOzonsLAT1:41:12+34:43
15Jānis KukksIndv.LAT1:46:53+40:24
16Alberts JasānsIndv.LAT1:48:39+42:10
17Jānis SaliņšKāpa OKLAT1:53:13+46:44
18Edijs ŠmitsEnkursLAT1:54:12+47:43
19Romas ČeplinskasJaunystė OKLTU1:57:21+50:52
20Ģirts MauliņšBriksnis SKLAT1:57:51+51:22
21Krišs KarnītisKāpa OKLAT1:58:35+52:06
22Dzmitry DavidovichBSUBLR1:59:57+53:28
23Andris MikijanskisIndv.LAT2:01:13+54:44
24Vytautas LabenskisJaunystė OKLTU2:08:06+1:01:37
25Māris BaltiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT2:10:32+1:04:03
26Armands CeimersIndv.LAT2:33:37+1:27:08
 
Kristaps VilksIndv.LATdns
 
 
 
M40 (31)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLėvuo OKLTU1:12:060:00
2Audrius SmilgiusĄžuolas OKLTU1:14:20+2:14
3Andris MireckisZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:15:38+3:32
4Juris DzenītisArona OKLAT1:15:43+3:37
5Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT1:18:32+6:26
6Aidas KatarskisIgtisaLTU1:23:33+11:27
7Uvis SoikaOzonsLAT1:25:37+13:31
7Jānis SegliņšSprīdītis TSKLAT1:25:37+13:31
9Ernests KoledaIndv.LAT1:25:40+13:34
10Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:26:22+14:16
11Armands TeterisTaka TOKLAT1:27:28+15:22
12Algirdas KaupinisDainava OKLTU1:28:14+16:08
13Ingus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT1:28:22+16:16
14Gatis DzerveKāpa OKLAT1:28:58+16:52
15Harijs MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:37:45+25:39
16Raimonds BondarsIndv.LAT1:37:52+25:46
17Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OKEST1:37:57+25:51
18Simon HarstonTaka TOKLAT1:38:50+26:44
19Janis BraunsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:42:18+30:12
20Arvydas RutkauskasĄžuolas OKLTU1:46:26+34:20
21Darius VolkovasKopa OKLTU1:48:35+36:29
22Gints EglītisIndv.LAT1:53:07+41:01
23Eduards ŠmitsSaldus OKLAT1:57:59+45:53
24Kaspars StaņaBriksnis SKLAT2:08:24+56:18
25Miķelis TaukačsSprīdītis TSKLAT2:09:21+57:15
26Aigars ŪdrisIndv.LAT2:13:43+1:01:37
27Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT2:16:44+1:04:38
28Skaidrius JuškaGervėsLTU2:17:00+1:04:54
29Anders WestströmAlvesta SOKSWE2:41:34+1:29:28
 
Kaspars ZudragsLatvijas FinierisLATmp
Darius RinkevičiusGervėsLTUdnf
 
 
 
M45 (36)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Rolandas BackysIgtisaLTU1:08:390:00
2Guntars KikučsSaldus OK/Saldus Sporta skolaLAT1:10:41+2:02
3Jan KocbachFana ILNOR1:10:48+2:09
4Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OKLAT1:14:20+5:41
5Dagnis KaņepeCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:17:02+8:23
6Dainoras SaunoriusIgtisaLTU1:17:07+8:28
7Arnis GrasisAuseklis IKLAT1:17:24+8:45
8Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:17:43+9:04
9Ģirts LiniņšOzonsLAT1:18:37+9:58
10Remigijus MasilionisFortūna OK Radio-O.LTLTU1:20:34+11:55
11Ints UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:21:51+13:12
12Pēteris DruķisAuseklis IKLAT1:23:30+14:51
13Vitalis MažuolisOriens OKLTU1:26:16+17:37
14Andris LejaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:26:33+17:54
15Ričardas TėvelisO! KlaipėdaLTU1:26:42+18:03
16Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:27:45+19:06
17Valery TereshenkovOSMOLRUS1:28:06+19:27
18Mareks IndānsOgre OK/SCLAT1:29:33+20:54
19Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:31:23+22:44
20Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IKLAT1:33:05+24:26
21Andris KikustsLatvijas FinierisLAT1:35:57+27:18
22Ints KalniņšBriksnis SKLAT1:37:22+28:43
23Guntars SilsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:37:37+28:58
24Pēteris StradiņšAuseklis IKLAT1:38:24+29:45
25Valdis LepiksonsAuseklis IKLAT1:39:28+30:49
26Raivis ReinsonsIndv.LAT1:42:29+33:50
27Aldis BangaPrizmaLAT1:42:40+34:01
28Vilius SkucasTakas OKLTU1:43:55+35:16
29Juris VaidakovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:45:37+36:58
30Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:47:09+38:30
31Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:50:35+41:56
32Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:52:41+44:02
33Jurijs NarelsSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:57:21+48:42
34Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT2:00:33+51:54
35Rinalds GraudiņšKāpa OKLAT2:03:17+54:38
 
Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SCLATmp
 
 
 
M50 (15)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT56:100:00
2Vygintas SaldukasOriens OKLTU57:39+1:29
3Jānis VirbulisTaka TOKLAT1:03:09+6:59
4Andris MeļķertsSaldus OKLAT1:03:16+7:06
5Ilmārs DukulisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:06:27+10:17
6Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IKLAT1:09:20+13:10
7Uģis OzolsIndv.LAT1:12:39+16:29
8Atis ZariņšMona OKLAT1:16:21+20:11
9Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OKEST1:22:03+25:53
10Kalvis BricisIndv.LAT1:26:22+30:12
11Juris KļaviņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:39:51+43:41
12Michail IzgorodinOSMOLRUS1:44:33+48:23
13Dirk KönekampTUS NiederjosbachGER1:50:27+54:17
 
Margus KesaSaule OKLTUdns
Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OKLATdns
 
 
 
M55 (24)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Harijs LācarsSILVALAT59:160:00
2Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT59:40+0:24
3Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSKLAT1:00:27+1:11
4Eugenijus MikšysŠilalės SMLTU1:00:49+1:33
5Juris ZariņšMona OKLAT1:01:14+1:58
6Jānis PutniņšMežmalas/MadonaLAT1:02:33+3:17
7Ģirts MamisMona OKLAT1:04:38+5:22
8Raimondas KondrotasFortūna OKLTU1:08:56+9:40
9Ivars PucensMona OKLAT1:09:39+10:23
10Gintaras MikolavičiusDevyni OSKLTU1:10:19+11:03
11Jānis NāgelisMona OKLAT1:11:33+12:17
12Raul LaasJOKAEST1:12:52+13:36
13Ainārs GailisAuseklis IKLAT1:14:40+15:24
14Vladimir ShanginOSMOLRUS1:15:24+16:08
15Edmundas TilvikasJaunystė OKLTU1:20:23+21:07
16Vidmantas PikturnaKopa OKLTU1:26:13+26:57
17Urmas LaevAuseklis IKLAT1:31:56+32:40
18Michail GorchakovOSMOLRUS1:32:26+33:10
19Ojārs MillerisIndv.LAT1:43:46+44:30
20Andis SkujenieksOzonsLAT1:55:30+56:14
 
Jonas Gediminas GvildysMedeina OKLTUmp
Ojars MillersKāpa OKLATmp
Uldis PekussMona OKLATdns
Viesturs TamužsMona OKLATdns
 
 
 
M60 (15)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Varis PeisenieksKāpa OKLAT52:140:00
2Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT56:10+3:56
3Rein RooniOrvand OKEST57:13+4:59
4Juris ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT1:02:09+9:55
5Mikhail SolovevPionerSKRUS1:04:00+11:46
6Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSKLAT1:05:01+12:47
7Aivars DruvenieksSēlijas mežs OSKLAT1:06:48+14:34
8Ivars MuzikantsMona OKLAT1:09:44+17:30
9Kestutis BaleisisDevyni OSKLTU1:11:03+18:49
10Rimantas KrasuckisLabirintas OKLTU1:16:37+24:23
11Jānis TurksTaka TOKLAT1:18:06+25:52
12Jānis AugulisSiguldaLAT1:27:11+34:57
13Māris OtaņķisTaka TOKLAT1:45:04+52:50
 
Karolis MickevičiusSaule OKLTUdns
Māris PenkulisSaldus OKLATdns
 
 
 
M65 (10)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldaLAT58:550:00
2Bernardas EimaitisLabirintas OKLTU59:51+0:56
3Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK-Sm BJSSLAT1:01:55+3:00
4Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:08:45+9:50
4Helmuts LukačovsSILVALAT1:08:45+9:50
6Egils MauliņšSaldus OKLAT1:16:09+17:14
7Algimantas PaspirgelisDainava OKLTU1:17:06+18:11
8Vidimantas BumelisLabirintas OKLTU1:24:47+25:52
9Rimantas CicenasLabirintas OKLTU1:26:14+27:19
 
Oskars ZīdsJēkaba aģentūraLATdns
 
 
 
M70 (5)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT1:00:390:00
2Juris ŽilkoAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:01:47+1:08
3Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:10:08+9:29
4Alfrēds BrālītisTaka TOKLAT1:23:08+22:29
5Vilis DubrovskisSeniorsLAT1:23:15+22:36
 
 
 
M75 (5)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Juris ZvirgzdsSeniorsLAT1:09:280:00
2Gytis JuskaLabirintas OKLTU1:11:46+2:18
3Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:27:21+17:53
4Arno LīcisOzonsLAT1:40:11+30:43
5Arvīds TeterisTaka TOKLAT1:43:46+34:18
 
 
 
M80 (3)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsLAT1:41:030:00
2Ojārs LeikartsTaka TOKLAT2:26:09+45:06
 
Jānis PommersTaka TOKLATdns
 
 
 
OPEN-1 (4)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Austris KrastiņšIndv.LAT49:290:00
2Agris PeipiņšIndv.LAT51:29+2:00
3Aigars VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT54:17+4:48
4Roberts StingeSaldus OKLAT1:50:19+1:00:50
 
 
 
OPEN-2 (10)
PlNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Rihards ŠneidersIndv.LAT46:560:00
2Novicāne Lazdāne SarmaIndv.LAT51:09+4:13
3Lazdāns JānisIndv.LAT51:36+4:40
4Viachaslav NatalevichIndividuallyLTU56:32+9:36
5Ansgar SimonssonIndv.LAT58:17+11:21
6Astrid SimonssonIndv.LAT1:02:14+15:18
7Tomass AndersonsIndv.LAT1:07:31+20:35
8Zaļais ZaļaisIndv.LAT1:07:33+20:37
9Janeks DreijaIndv.LAT1:10:38+23:42
 
Koenekamp FriderikeIndv.LATdns