Kurzemes Pavasaris 2016sv 10.04.2016. 18:19
Overall results

 
M21E (49)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS33:3941:21:1911:54:580:00
2Jonas Vytautas GvildysIgtisa SK33:3121:26:1851:59:49+4:51
3Donatas StulgysDainava34:0151:25:5841:59:59+5:01
4Martynas TirlikasIgtisa SK33:3631:27:4262:01:18+6:20
5Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SK36:2271:25:1232:01:34+6:36
6Dmitry MikhalkinEridan34:5861:27:4572:02:43+7:45
7Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS36:4691:32:0092:08:46+13:48
8Anatolijs TarasovsOzons37:08111:31:4882:08:56+13:58
9Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IK39:21161:33:09122:12:30+17:32
10Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OK36:4181:36:07142:12:48+17:50
11Viktoras StaišiūnasĄžuolas OK39:10151:36:50152:16:00+21:02
12Atis RešķisSaldus OK43:25281:33:03102:16:28+21:30
13Giedrius SabaliauskasIgtisa SK41:59231:35:17132:17:16+22:18
14Justas MisiunasMedeina OK44:28291:33:08112:17:36+22:38
15Viktors MateičsSaldus OK41:31201:37:56162:19:27+24:29
16Alvis ReinsonsIndv.38:26131:42:47212:21:13+26:15
17Andrei ZhuravlevNemiga-Nord38:05121:43:26242:21:31+26:33
18Marģers KietisOzons39:24171:43:23232:22:47+27:49
19Gintaras KukėSM Gaja40:03181:43:51252:23:54+28:56
20Paulius VidziunasSakas OSK41:46211:42:57222:24:43+29:45
21Gytis NakvosasĄžuolas OK42:37241:43:51252:26:28+31:30
22Mindaugas NakvosasSakas OSK41:55221:44:35272:26:30+31:32
23Guntis MāliņšKāpa OK47:10361:41:18192:28:28+33:30
24Andris GailisAuseklis IK49:52371:38:50172:28:42+33:44
25Giedrius ValantinasArboro OK52:55401:40:20182:33:15+38:17
26Gediminas JanušisLabirintas OK44:41321:50:11292:34:52+39:54
27Rimvydas AlminasVersmė Ok Plungės SRC45:29351:50:11292:35:40+40:42
28Artis LočmelisBurkānciems OK45:07331:52:15312:37:22+42:24
29Kalvis BrūnsOzons45:15341:54:36332:39:51+44:53
30Aliaksei ShvantsBSU KO1:01:29431:52:52322:54:21+59:23
31Yauheni KaraliouBNTU1:15:48452:29:48343:45:36+1:50:38
 
Andris JubelisMežmalas / Madona31:411mp
Jānis TamužsOzons38:3914dns
Andis LaveiķisOK KURMIS43:0227dnf
Vytautas BeliūnasIgtisa SK36:5410mp
Maxim SimakovOmega Moscow51:2339dnf
Marijonas GipasMedeina OKmp1:41:3120
Kaspars ČerjaksKāpa OK42:5126
Artsiom LohinauBNTU1:04:0844
Andrej GerasimovIgtisa SK40:0719
Dāvis SārsOgre OK/SC57:1441
Nauris NeimanisOgre OK/SC50:2338
Martynas GermanavičiusĄžuolas OK42:4025
Vilius AleliunasIgtisa SK1:21:562
Ramūnas PabrėžaJaunystė OK59:5342
Kristaps BērziņšTaka TOK1:49:4828
Mārtiņš SkujenieksOzons44:3531
Nerijus ŠulčysPerkūnas OK44:3330
Jānis SkujenieksOzonsdns
 
 
 
W21E (13)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aija SkrastiņaBriksnis SK31:5811:06:2311:38:210:00
2Sandra PaužaitėDainava32:5321:08:1621:41:09+2:48
3Līga ĀrnieceOzons33:1131:13:0741:46:18+7:57
4Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:5261:12:5131:47:43+9:22
5Tekle Emilija GvildyteMedeina OK35:1771:15:1751:50:34+12:13
6Kristīne BertukaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja34:3951:17:3461:52:13+13:52
7Irita PuķīteKāpa OK33:5841:19:0871:53:06+14:45
8Elīna KārkliņaMežmalas / Madona36:4981:26:2382:03:12+24:51
9Vilija RevaiteArboro OK41:4491:27:2092:09:04+30:43
10Irina YurokBSU KO41:57101:38:47112:20:44+42:23
11Reda VeldeĄžuolas OK1:08:18121:29:00102:37:18+58:57
 
Indrė BeliūnėŠilas OSK49:4611mp
Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSSdnsdns
 
 
 
M8 (8)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Valters MauliņšIndv.26:07217:23143:300:00
2Gustavs ŠmitsSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skola23:21120:19443:40+0:10
3Rūdolfs SproģisSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skola26:45317:54244:39+1:09
4Jānis BižānsBriksnis SK44:21423:2651:07:47+24:17
 
Jaroslav MironovZeosmp34:496
Ralfs PrauliņšBriksnis SKmp19:443
Ernests ŠaškoIndv.mpmp
Gustavs LočmelisBurkānciems OKdnsdns
 
 
 
W8 (5)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Agate ŠmiteSaldus OK40:08130:1231:10:200:00
2Annija NovickaOzons1:29:37231:3042:01:07+50:47
 
Auguste ZīleSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skolamp29:082
Elīna DzirkaleOK Alnis-JNSCmp24:091
Viktoriya AfanaseavEridanmp36:255
 
 
 
M10 (17)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OK19:40116:22336:020:00
2Francis VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK20:31316:35437:06+1:04
3Reinis ŽilkoBaložu vsk.32:26516:01248:27+12:25
4Domantas RutkauskasĄžuolas OK28:22422:11950:33+14:31
5Georgs GediņšAuseklis IK1:00:02620:1571:20:17+44:15
 
Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OK20:092mp
Justs HeringsAuseklis IKmp16:385
Uvis SproģisSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skolamp21:188
Atis DubrovskisA2mp25:4412
Kevins ŠvalbeOK Alnis-JNSCmp18:106
Ainis SkulskisSiauliai JTC1:00:377mp
Patriks JekabsonsSILVAmpdns
Jēkabs GediņšAuseklis IKmp14:331
Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp22:3810
Pauls Olafs StraumeAuseklis IKmp38:3813
Renārs KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja25:3611
Jegors ŠčedrovsOzonsdnsdns
 
 
 
W10 (20)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aleksandra PikturnaitėKopa OK25:07319:06344:130:00
2Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS26:35617:41144:16+0:03
3Laura KrūmiņaOK Alnis-JNSC26:32519:39446:11+1:58
4Agnese SkrebeleSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skola26:08420:38746:46+2:33
5Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS26:57720:13547:10+2:57
6Annija MankusSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skola26:58823:05950:03+5:50
7Vaira SkrebeleSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skola31:111119:00250:11+5:58
8Karlīna BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja28:58927:391256:37+12:24
9Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OK36:291423:35101:00:04+15:51
10Ema ŠurkutėSiauliai JTC32:031228:04131:00:07+15:54
11Ilze JumiķeOK Alnis-JNSC36:251328:25141:04:50+20:37
12Greta MazuraitytėSiauliai JTC54:151525:54111:20:09+35:56
 
Līva Elīza AndersoneSaldus OK29:1710mp
Kristiāna ŠaškoIndv.dns20:176
Gustė GalkutėSiauliai JTCmp32:4415
Brigita AbukaityteSiauliai JTCmpmp
Vika ZhuravlevaNemiga-Nord24:462mp
Kate SaliņaKāpa OK20:531mp
Māra SegliņaSprīdītis TSK22:008
Darja ViderkereOzonsdnsdns
 
 
 
M12 (35)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona23:58125:31249:290:00
2Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IK29:35324:41154:16+4:47
3Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS24:59232:03657:02+7:33
4Tadas DementavičiusSM Gaja31:09726:36357:45+8:16
5Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OK30:32527:33458:05+8:36
6Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SC30:58630:0051:00:58+11:29
7Jēkabs PodnieksCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja29:45433:2081:03:05+13:36
8Emīls LecinskisKāpa OK33:00834:06101:07:06+17:37
9Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SC35:401233:3291:09:12+19:43
10Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IK37:011335:20111:12:21+22:52
11Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS37:541436:21131:14:15+24:46
12Markus GrasisAuseklis IK34:011041:35151:15:36+26:07
13Jēkabs Toms AndersonsSaldus OK42:321733:1871:15:50+26:21
14Edvardas BazelisSK RASKK-Vilniaus SC42:131635:39121:17:52+28:23
15Ignas BaronasĄžuolas OK42:451841:46161:24:31+35:02
16Evaldas BučinskasŠilalės SM33:35958:28241:32:03+42:34
17Markuss Brasavs-MuižnieksOK Alnis-JNSC43:161951:54221:35:10+45:41
18Antanas BriedisŠilalės SM48:202150:04211:38:24+48:55
19Rūdolfs MauliņšAuseklis IK45:462056:07231:41:53+52:24
20Ričards ZībersOK Alnis-JNSC1:16:362349:42202:06:18+1:16:49
21Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IK1:17:322449:38192:07:10+1:17:41
22Jonas VeikutisSiauliai JTC1:29:56261:02:06252:32:02+1:42:33
23Matīss ŽilkoBaložu vsk.1:15:47221:33:35272:49:22+1:59:53
24Žigimantas BriedisŠilalės SM1:20:40251:31:37262:52:17+2:02:48
 
Mārcis DzērveKāpa OKmp46:1718
Kristaps TožeSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skolampmp
Ojārs IkersSaldus OKmpdns
Ralfs ĶepsnisSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skolampdnf
Edvards KrūmiņšOK Alnis-JNSC38:0115mp
Arnas KuicasSiauliai JTC35:2011mp
Justas KlevinskasSiauliai JTCmp42:2017
Gabrielius MalakauskasSiauliai JTCmpdns
Jēkabs SegliņšOK Alnis-JNSC40:5914
Sandijs HokonensAuseklis IKdnsdns
Gleb BalabanovBalabanov-O'TEAMdnsdns
 
 
 
W12 (22)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ugnė SkučaitėSM Gaja30:22127:22157:440:00
2Leonarda BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja31:21227:47259:08+1:24
3Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS37:38532:1951:09:57+12:13
4Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona40:10731:1641:11:26+13:42
5Anna AfanasevaEridan41:43930:0131:11:44+14:00
6Madara CelmaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS37:01435:4661:12:47+15:03
7Gabija BajorinaiteSM Gaja38:06638:4491:16:50+19:06
8Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS32:49346:47111:19:36+21:52
9Anna StradiņaAuseklis IK49:251236:0471:25:29+27:45
10Gintare GapsyteSiauliai JTC54:511437:5181:32:42+34:58
11Benedikta DeveikytėSM Gaja43:291049:57141:33:26+35:42
12Nida BabianskaitėSM Gaja53:291340:00101:33:29+35:45
13Luka DovidavičiūtėSM Gaja45:131149:06131:34:19+36:35
14Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK1:09:561747:17121:57:13+59:29
15Annija Kirmuška - PūpolaAuseklis IK57:02151:29:57152:26:59+1:29:15
16Evelīna LazdupeAuseklis IK1:26:20191:52:13163:18:33+2:20:49
 
Māra KrūmiņaOK Alnis-JNSC57:4216mp
Emilija KeraišytėSM Gaja Kaunas41:278dns
Ellea StingeIndv.1:14:0118
Elīza Laura Bondarehus.lvdnsdns
Martyna MasiliunaiteSiauliai JTCdnsdns
Emilija StaišiūnaitėĄžuolas OKdnsdns
 
 
 
M14 (47)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IK23:40126:26150:060:00
2Nils CiglisAuseklis IK23:43227:40451:23+1:17
3Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšOK Alnis-JNSC27:30626:44254:14+4:08
4Jēkabs LočmelisZVOC-VBSS25:27330:55656:22+6:16
5Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK27:38730:58758:36+8:30
6Kajus JaseliunasSiauliai JTC31:541032:0081:03:54+13:48
7Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IK36:371627:2331:04:00+13:54
8Kārlis VaļģisZVOC-VBSS29:30835:03131:04:33+14:27
9Mārcis JansonsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja33:101132:4291:05:52+15:46
10Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona38:361829:2051:07:56+17:50
11Tautvydas RimkusĄžuolas OK34:581333:03111:08:01+17:55
12Artūrs FreimanisOK Alnis-JNSC31:34936:43151:08:17+18:11
13Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IK35:381535:31141:11:09+21:03
14Arseni MironovZeos38:341733:16121:11:50+21:44
15Andrius ČereškaSM Gaja Takas26:14448:49301:15:03+24:57
16Titas ŠelkovskisSM Gaja Takas35:041440:03191:15:07+25:01
17Dovydas ValiulisSiauliai JTC34:311242:29201:17:00+26:54
18Iļja MikulovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OK39:211938:12171:17:33+27:27
19Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona39:262044:47241:24:13+34:07
20Ugnius LatovinasSiauliai JTC41:522343:02211:24:54+34:48
21Mārcis ZariņšRSP42:442543:02211:25:46+35:40
22Arnas ŠegždaSM Gaja Takas53:103133:02101:26:12+36:06
23Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SC26:3551:00:26351:27:01+36:55
24Renārs SteselisAuseklis IK48:512939:30181:28:21+38:15
25Vitalijus KaveckasVersmė Ok Plungės SRC41:352247:01271:28:36+38:30
26Parbus PiličiauskasĄžuolas OK42:402447:17281:29:57+39:51
27Matīss Daniels LīcisOgre OK/SC49:503046:02251:35:52+45:46
28Einoras BungaSiauliai JTC47:022850:27321:37:29+47:23
29Kasparas VaitiekusSM Gaja Kaunas40:362158:55341:39:31+49:25
30Ņikita BogdanovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OK1:06:203437:14161:43:34+53:28
31Arnas SeselgisSM Gaja44:15261:03:51361:48:06+58:00
32Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona1:01:423346:25261:48:07+58:01
33Karolis PetrauskasSM Gaja57:333255:57331:53:30+1:03:24
34Gustas SaltenisSM Gaja44:36271:09:58371:54:34+1:04:28
35Donatas GirkantasSiauliai JTC1:08:143548:56311:57:10+1:07:04
36Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SC1:22:003748:26292:10:26+1:20:20
37Mārcis MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OK1:31:01391:12:38382:43:39+1:53:33
38Anatolijs HohlovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OK1:11:22361:44:25402:55:47+2:05:41
39Valentas LabuckasSiauliai JTC1:44:59401:14:45392:59:44+2:09:38
 
Rūdolfs ValtersOgre OK/SCdnf1:47:1741
Jovaras ZigmantasĄžuolas OK1:22:2938mp
Rūdolfs CeimersSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skoladnfdnf
Jonas KarčiauskasSM Gaja Takasmp43:5223
Tautvydas OsincevasSiauliai JTCmpmp
Kristupas GrabauskasSM Gajadnsdns
Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IKdnsdns
Julius VidziunasSiauliai JTCdnsdns
 
 
 
W14 (29)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSS27:17228:48156:050:00
2Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IK29:57429:34259:31+3:26
3Natalija GedgaudaitėŠilalės SM28:13332:1761:00:30+4:25
4Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSS33:39931:1541:04:54+8:49
5Elza ĶuzeSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skola33:23831:5751:05:20+9:15
6Olga TomashavaBelaja Rus KSO36:501130:0631:06:56+10:51
7Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSS32:03537:51101:09:54+13:49
8Kristina SiaulyteSiauliai JTC33:06738:57121:12:03+15:58
9Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IK33:551038:47111:12:42+16:37
10Līva CeraAuseklis IK39:201334:4981:14:09+18:04
11Ieva GapsyteSiauliai JTC40:101534:2171:14:31+18:26
12Emilija PociūtėŠilalės SM37:201244:03151:21:23+25:18
13Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja24:5011:02:36231:27:26+31:21
14Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OK44:301647:59171:32:29+36:24
15Tīna SpektoreAuseklis IK57:352436:0191:33:36+37:31
16Beatričė KarlonaitėĄžuolas OK53:422141:00131:34:42+38:37
17Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas Mežs OSK53:582241:26141:35:24+39:19
18Austeja JatulyteSiauliai JTC45:471750:05191:35:52+39:47
19Liepa LazdauskaiteSM Gaja49:531949:03181:38:56+42:51
20Aurėja GailiūtėVersmė Ok Plungės SRC47:261853:55211:41:21+45:16
21Orinta LaurinaitytėŠilalės SM32:0661:11:45261:43:51+47:46
22Agate ŠicāneSēlijas Mežs OSK40:01141:06:45251:46:46+50:41
23Saulė VilniūtėVersmė Ok Plungės SRC56:342350:19201:46:53+50:48
24Katrīna StraumīteOK Alnis-JNSC52:28201:01:05221:53:33+57:28
25Laura Nikola PinneSēlijas Mežs OSK1:08:332545:04161:53:37+57:32
 
Aistė NalivaikaitėSM Gajamp1:03:0924
Kristiāna PuķeOK Alnis-JNSCdnsmp
Andželika GražulytėSM Gajampmp
Linda BlūmeKāpa OKdnsdns
 
 
 
M16 (34)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rihards GailisAuseklis IK26:08149:0621:15:140:00
2Augusts VeldeĄžuolas OK26:19250:4141:17:00+1:46
3Rihards KrūmiņšOK Alnis-JNSC29:25447:4111:17:06+1:52
4Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSS28:27350:4351:19:10+3:56
5Emīls ZērnisSaldus OK36:36849:2031:25:56+10:42
6Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja35:09752:3061:27:39+12:25
7Rokas NorvilisSiauliai JTC34:40553:0271:27:42+12:28
8Pauls Verners JohansensAuseklis IK36:5191:00:4991:37:40+22:26
9Haralds LūkinsOgre OK/SC40:26131:01:57111:42:23+27:09
10Divonis PiličiauskasĄžuolas OK36:57101:12:54161:49:51+34:37
11Haralds VišņevskisZVOC-VBSS34:4861:15:41201:50:29+35:15
12Gustavs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja37:38111:23:21222:00:59+45:45
13Adomas GrauželisSM Gaja Kaunas46:45171:14:17182:01:02+45:48
14Kasparas ŠulčysPerkūnas OK49:47201:11:51152:01:38+46:24
15Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IK57:03241:05:38142:02:41+47:27
16Simonas JukneviciusSiauliai JTC51:38231:14:30192:06:08+50:54
17Rinalds RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja47:08181:20:33212:07:41+52:27
18Renārs LucijanovsSēlijas Mežs OSK42:09141:42:23272:24:32+1:09:18
19Iaroslav LitvinKaliningrad OK43:25151:41:43262:25:08+1:09:54
20Renārs FraktnieksAuseklis IK50:54221:42:49282:33:43+1:18:29
21Ernestas KlibavičiusVersmė Ok Plungės SRC59:35261:34:20232:33:55+1:18:41
22Dāgs LepiksonsZVOC-VBSS57:56251:38:05242:36:01+1:20:47
23Rytis LazaunikasSiauliai JTC50:53212:10:55303:01:48+1:46:34
24Benas TinterisSiauliai JTC1:32:41271:38:41253:11:22+1:56:08
25Patrikas GrabauskasSM Gaja1:38:40282:02:57293:41:37+2:26:23
 
Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSSmp1:02:5212
Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSSmp1:13:4917
Rimvydas GedvilasSiauliai JTCmpmp
Matīss LeitlandsZVOC-VBSSmp54:508
Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujamp1:03:1713
Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKmp1:01:0110
Ģirts BrucisSaldus OK39:4112
Matīss BrucisSaldus OK49:1319
Ralfs JekavickisJaunsardze45:0116
 
 
 
W16 (36)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Magda CigleAuseklis IK26:56137:4621:04:420:00
2Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS26:59239:3931:06:38+1:56
3Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IK28:56342:2841:11:24+6:42
4Ugnė LiegutėSM Gaja35:471537:3311:13:20+8:38
4Ieva ŽilionytėSM Gaja Takas29:27643:5371:13:20+8:38
6Ema UrbonavičiūtėSM Gaja Takas29:25544:3481:13:59+9:17
7Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS28:56345:25111:14:21+9:39
8Elizabete LočmeleZVOC-VBSS29:58746:01121:15:59+11:17
9Elīza OzolaAuseklis IK32:391143:3261:16:11+11:29
10Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IK30:51946:33131:17:24+12:42
11Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSS33:441244:46101:18:30+13:48
12Signe SirmāOK Alnis-JNSC34:111344:3591:18:46+14:04
13Justė SkaisgirytėSM Gaja38:511843:0151:21:52+17:10
14Madara VaļģeZVOC-VBSS35:431448:16141:23:59+19:17
15Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IK32:151055:32191:27:47+23:05
16Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK Arona38:091752:39171:30:48+26:06
17Elza ZacmaneOgre OK/SC41:382049:15151:30:53+26:11
18Elizabete VimbaAuseklis IK44:022552:03161:36:05+31:23
18Gintarė MikolavičiūtėĄžuolas OK41:582154:07181:36:05+31:23
20Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IK36:14161:04:29251:40:43+36:01
21Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IK43:562457:42201:41:38+36:56
22Rugile AbukaityteSiauliai JTC41:05191:00:37221:41:42+37:00
23Laura KarlonaitėĄžuolas OK44:18271:05:06261:49:24+44:42
24Austė SkaisgirytėSM Gaja43:13221:06:53291:50:06+45:24
25Julija KazanavičiūtėSiauliai JTC53:273058:18211:51:45+47:03
26Monika MackeviciuteSM Gaja49:32281:05:21281:54:53+50:11
27Gertrūda SokaitėSM Gaja44:11261:11:35311:55:46+51:04
28Greta VaitkunaiteSM Gaja54:25311:01:22231:55:47+51:05
29Emilija LevickyteSiauliai JTC43:51231:15:45321:59:36+54:54
30Sinte MazeikaiteSM Gaja1:05:56321:02:13242:08:09+1:03:27
31Ance StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK53:21291:17:47332:11:08+1:06:26
32Rūta MerkelytėŠilalės SM1:06:50331:05:08272:11:58+1:07:16
 
Migleta SurgautaitėSM Gajamp1:07:4430
Goda UrbaityteSiauliai JTCdnf1:38:1534
Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSS30:398
Gabija BliudžiūtėŠilalės SMdnsdns
 
 
 
M18 (28)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SC31:5741:02:0611:34:030:00
2Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SC30:5731:05:3021:36:27+2:24
3Pranas GermanavičiusĄžuolas OK28:4611:09:0871:37:54+3:51
4Rokas LipnickasSM Gaja29:2921:08:3151:38:00+3:57
5Romas BazelisSK RASKK-Vilniaus SC32:3051:08:0441:40:34+6:31
6Rokas VaitkusSiauliai JTC35:16111:08:3561:43:51+9:48
7Renārs KokorevičsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK33:3561:16:00111:49:35+15:32
8Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK Arona37:13121:16:25121:53:38+19:35
9Algirdas DaukšysŠilalės SM39:51141:13:51101:53:42+19:39
10Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SC35:1191:18:53131:54:04+20:01
11Madis CiglisAuseklis IK34:4771:20:53141:55:40+21:37
12Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SC35:0181:22:45161:57:46+23:43
13Roberts Toms KalējsOgre OK/SC41:15151:22:25152:03:40+29:37
14Edvinas RacysSiauliai JTC37:35131:29:39192:07:14+33:11
15Andris NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja43:29171:29:35182:13:04+39:01
16Donatas JukneviciusSiauliai JTC53:00211:24:02172:17:02+42:59
17Ignas JaseliunasSiauliai JTC35:13101:45:59232:21:12+47:09
18Justinas BanenasSM Gaja Kaunas41:22161:40:37212:21:59+47:56
19Rejus MockaitisSM Gaja OSK Medeina Kaunas48:25201:39:56202:28:21+54:18
20Mantas KoženiauskasSM Gaja55:53221:43:43222:39:36+1:05:33
21Benas RadzivonasSM Gaja47:17191:59:06242:46:23+1:12:20
 
Toms StraumeAuseklis IK45:3218dns
Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSmp1:05:583
Aurimas TiriūnaŠilalės SM56:4623dnf
Kārlis KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:12:039
Roberts SiliņšSaldus OK1:56:5024
Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IK1:11:438
Ignas LabanovasSiauliai JTCdnsdns
 
 
 
W18 (18)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Kastė RutkauskaitėĄžuolas OK25:39155:2611:21:050:00
2Akvilė BartkevičiūtėSM Gaja30:4231:03:0531:33:47+12:42
3Karolina SakalauskaitėPerkūnas OK34:0161:00:0421:34:05+13:00
4Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSS31:4041:10:1651:41:56+20:51
5Deimantė MotiejūnaitėSM Gaja26:3221:16:5881:43:30+22:25
6Miglė SušinskaitėFortūna OK32:1951:13:0371:45:22+24:17
7Ieva IvbuleSēlijas Mežs OSK40:55101:09:1041:50:05+29:00
8Karolina ZakaraitėŠilalės SM36:2681:19:4491:56:10+35:05
9Ugnė GineikaitėSM Gaja49:10131:12:1162:01:21+40:16
10Elīza KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja37:2191:24:20112:01:41+40:36
11Roberta RimkutėŠilalės SM36:2171:25:28122:01:49+40:44
12Katrīna CelesteOgre OK/SC42:39121:21:01102:03:40+42:35
13Emilija PauraiteSiauliai JTC41:51111:34:40132:16:31+55:26
14Rugile MartinkuteSiauliai JTC1:10:32171:35:53142:46:25+1:25:20
15Gerda VeikutyteSiauliai JTC52:25151:56:05152:48:30+1:27:25
 
Julija ValatkaitėVersmė Ok Plungės SRC57:2316mp
Erika OlberkyteAlūksne-Ape OKmp
Elza GulbeAuseklis IK49:4814
 
 
 
M20 (18)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/Saulkrasti26:53157:1911:24:120:00
2Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS30:2521:03:2631:33:51+9:39
3Kevinas OlišauskisSiauliai JTC32:1751:04:3841:36:55+12:43
4Kęstutis NenartavičiusSM Gaja33:5971:06:5661:40:55+16:43
5Valts UlmanisAuseklis IK31:0631:10:0781:41:13+17:01
6Tomas NenartavičiusSM Gaja33:1661:09:2971:42:45+18:33
7Emīls VainovskisSaldus OK31:2441:14:19101:45:43+21:31
8Aivis ŠiliņšOK Alnis-JNSC39:27121:10:3391:50:00+25:48
9Dovydas ŽygaitisŠilalės SM35:4481:19:46111:55:30+31:18
10Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK39:15111:25:24122:04:39+40:27
11Otto Pēteris PirtnieksAuseklis IK39:01101:27:43142:06:44+42:32
12Jēkabs KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40:18131:26:41132:06:59+42:47
13Kostas GrauželisSM Gaja Kaunas41:03141:33:22152:14:25+50:13
14Kristers AparjodsKāpa OK/Saulkrasti42:33151:33:29162:16:02+51:50
15Ervīns JansonsAuseklis IK46:08161:35:06172:21:14+57:02
 
Gytautas PagojusSiauliai JTC38:409dnf
Martynas GermanavičiusĄžuolas OK1:06:375
Endijs TitomersOK Alnis-JNSC1:00:362
 
 
 
W20 (15)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Laura LeibomaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS28:01258:2811:26:290:00
2Anna FreimaneAuseklis IK31:4051:01:0021:32:40+6:11
3Jogvilė SušinskaitėFortūna OK27:0811:10:1751:37:25+10:56
4Elizabete BlūmentāleRSP30:2541:09:4641:40:11+13:42
5Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK/Saulkrasti32:2961:09:2031:41:49+15:20
6Diāna Marta RukaRSP30:1131:12:2871:42:39+16:10
7Vilma StatauskaitėSM Gaja35:3791:10:4661:46:23+19:54
8Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IK34:3781:17:32111:52:09+25:40
9Raimonda MiliuteAlytaus SRC40:56131:12:4781:53:43+27:14
10Almina MickuteSiauliai JTC42:12141:12:5491:55:06+28:37
11Greta BriedytėŠilalės SM35:38101:20:24131:56:02+29:33
12Simona RaugalaiteAlytaus SRC40:31121:19:06121:59:37+33:08
13Greta BalciunaiteAlytaus SRC46:25151:16:34102:02:59+36:30
14Akvilė KoženiauskaitėSM Gaja40:04111:24:12142:04:16+37:47
 
Annija Anna ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IK32:337
 
 
 
M21A (33)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Agnius ČiapasArboro OK33:0111:05:2321:38:240:00
2Ivars ŽagarsOzons35:5241:04:2011:40:12+1:48
3Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IK36:1451:05:3731:41:51+3:27
4Jānis SārsOgre OK/SC35:3631:07:4141:43:17+4:53
5Pauls PlataisIndv.35:3021:08:5051:44:20+5:56
6Māris FreimanisSILVA37:4671:09:3061:47:16+8:52
7Rūdolfs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads38:5581:10:1271:49:07+10:43
8Kārlis LukjanovsSaldus OK37:2061:12:0891:49:28+11:04
9Mārtiņš LindeOzons38:5891:12:0181:50:59+12:35
10Kaspars RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja40:36111:14:01111:54:37+16:13
11Jānis ZnotiņšSaldus OK43:10141:13:17101:56:27+18:03
12Jānis UmursAlūksne-Ape OK39:41101:17:10131:56:51+18:27
13Normunds LeiņaOzons42:52131:19:29162:02:21+23:57
14Atis KrūmiņšIndv.47:34191:16:42122:04:16+25:52
15Aliaksei HoishykBNTU46:45181:17:48142:04:33+26:09
16Raivis OttoOzons42:01121:22:35182:04:36+26:12
17Māris JansonsOzons47:56201:18:19152:06:15+27:51
18Salvis DaģisOK Alnis-JNSC45:11151:22:07172:07:18+28:54
19Gints JubelisMežmalas / Madona45:42161:28:37222:14:19+35:55
20Viktoras SaldžiūnasDevyni OSK50:14221:24:15202:14:29+36:05
21Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja48:47211:28:53232:17:40+39:16
22Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OK53:40241:25:57212:19:37+41:13
23Anton YurokBaklan45:57171:34:01252:19:58+41:34
24Dzmitry DavidovichBSU KO56:39261:32:33242:29:12+50:48
25Daugirdas StonysSiauliai JTC56:22251:37:27272:33:49+55:25
26Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OK58:56271:37:43282:36:39+58:15
27Uldis ŽimantsAdventure team adidas1:05:24291:34:19262:39:43+1:01:19
 
Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzons53:2423dnf
Audrius TamaševičiusSakas OSK1:01:5928
Ramūnas PabrėžaJaunystė OK1:42:1629
Artsiom LohinauBNTU1:22:4319
Uldis KatlapsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgaujadnsdns
Sandis ZukulisOzonsdnsdns
 
 
 
W21A (23)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Agnese DadzīteMežmalas / Madona42:18250:3741:32:550:00
1Anastasiya AfanasevaEridan41:45151:1061:32:550:00
3Anda BīriņaOgre OK/SC43:04350:2631:33:30+0:35
4Līga CeliņaIndv.44:48750:3951:35:27+2:32
5Giedrė DomarkaitėVersmė Ok Plungės SRC44:42655:1191:39:53+6:58
6Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SK47:241053:1671:40:40+7:45
7Anna AbersoneTaka TOK47:17953:5881:41:15+8:20
8Krista StrautnieceOK Alnis-JNSC45:41857:53101:43:34+10:39
9Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OK44:39559:38121:44:17+11:22
10Zane DzirkaleOK Alnis-JNSC56:031348:1811:44:21+11:26
11Tanya MalyshkaBelaja Rus KSO48:36111:06:27161:55:03+22:08
12Līva VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OK53:56121:04:14151:58:10+25:15
13Alda BražūneOzons1:07:161558:43112:05:59+33:04
14Kristīne FreimaneAuseklis IK1:10:48161:15:52182:26:40+53:45
15Raimonda AstrauskienėSakas OSK1:14:58181:19:33192:34:31+1:01:36
16Sabīne OficiereSaldus OK1:14:31171:20:56202:35:27+1:02:32
17Aija OrniņaIndv.1:56:18192:13:48214:10:06+2:37:11
 
Ilona DaģeOK Alnis-JNSC44:174dns
Antra SkujenieceOzons59:1514
Ilze BērtuleSaldus OK1:12:3117
Madara ŠinkeKāpa OK49:282
Mārīte TurkaTaka TOK1:00:0813
Inga MauliņaBriksnis SK1:01:4614
 
 
 
M21B (28)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Oskars SeilisAuseklis IK35:07155:5511:31:020:00
2Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IK40:09359:3221:39:41+8:39
3Jānis SaliņšKāpa OK39:0121:02:4861:41:49+10:47
4Māris BaltiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja44:06559:5231:43:58+12:56
5Marius CikanaviciusDevyni OSK45:0661:01:5951:47:05+16:03
6Pēteris PurmalisDR-Krasts43:1041:04:4771:47:57+16:55
7Yauheni SakharchukEridan56:17101:18:14132:14:31+43:29
8Dagnis DubrovskisA257:28121:17:52122:15:20+44:18
9Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OK58:04131:22:39152:20:43+49:41
10Elviss PētersonsOzons1:12:00151:33:08172:45:08+1:14:06
 
Valdis BitenieksSaldus OKdns1:04:588
Rihards ŠneidersAuseklis IKdnf1:23:5916
Eduards BuraAuseklis IK47:337dns
Andis LočmelisBurkānciems OK52:008dns
Māris VeismanisAlūksne-Ape OK1:07:3014dns
Arunas SamoliotovasDainavamp1:07:0510
Nauris VērsisGC56:4211dns
Vitaly BazhanskiKamvol Minskmp1:01:084
Roberts SukonovsGC54:059dns
Alvis ReinbergsIndv.1:39:0416
Rihards StaģisAuseklis IK1:05:399
Oskars StaģisAuseklis IK1:07:4311
Artūrs ĶerisTaka TOKmp
Audrius TamaševičiusSakas OSK1:20:4714
Jānis PūpolsJaunsardze2:04:1317
Sergejs BižānsBriksnis SKdnsdns
Kristers GrasisIndv.dnsdns
Kaspars CersAuseklis IKdns
 
 
 
W21B (25)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Zane SaudorgaKāpa OK43:46250:3641:34:220:00
2Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OK41:02156:0481:37:06+2:44
3Katsiaryna MikhadziukBSU KO47:46450:4151:38:27+4:05
4Anastasija IsajevaBJC Jaunība/Stiga OK52:24749:1721:41:41+7:19
5Evija LīviņaOzons51:24555:2671:46:50+12:28
6Benita Alberta-PrauliņaBriksnis SK1:01:261049:1831:50:44+16:22
7Sandra Busa-KlausenOK Alnis-JNSC1:02:571150:4861:53:45+19:23
8Ieva MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OK51:5461:11:07132:03:01+28:39
9Evija FreimaneSILVA1:07:111356:2692:03:37+29:15
10Maija MāliņaKāpa OK45:1731:18:57172:04:14+29:52
11Ineta PopēnaIndv.57:2981:11:31142:09:00+34:38
12Ieva KreicšteinaBriksnis SK1:02:57111:08:36112:11:33+37:11
13Zanda KrēsliņaSurikati1:07:23141:14:47162:22:10+47:48
14Margarita KulnisDevyni OSK57:3491:24:59192:22:33+48:11
15Ilona Frīdmaneindividuāli1:23:32151:09:16122:32:48+58:26
16Donāta ŠmiteSaldus OK1:31:27161:11:53152:43:20+1:08:58
17Inese BrokaSaldus OK1:32:40171:20:15182:52:55+1:18:33
 
Laura ĶīseIndv.dnsmp
Linda KauceIndv.dnf
Liene KalniņaKāpa OK49:141
Līga BalodeKāpa OK1:01:0310
Evita BalandiņaIndv.dns
Kristiāna StenceleIndv.dns
Inga PriedīteSaldus OKdnsdns
Irina BalabanovaBalabanov-O'TEAMdnsdns
 
 
 
M35 (29)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Mantas RimkusĄžuolas OK39:2261:02:5611:42:180:00
2Ivan AfanasevEridan39:2971:10:5121:50:20+8:02
3Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona38:1321:12:1331:50:26+8:08
4Vitali SavanovichEridan42:0491:14:3541:56:39+14:21
5Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IK39:1951:19:5791:59:16+16:58
6Agris PeipiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja45:04111:15:0652:00:10+17:52
7Jurģis KrastiņšOzons38:1531:21:57112:00:12+17:54
8Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK41:1681:18:5872:00:14+17:56
9Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja45:39131:17:5762:03:36+21:18
10Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IK45:11121:24:03142:09:14+26:56
11Edijs ŠmitsEnkurs44:09101:27:17152:11:26+29:08
12Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis SK52:23191:19:2882:11:51+29:33
13Audrius SmilgiusĄžuolas OK39:0141:33:43162:12:44+30:26
14Andrius JasiūnasŠilas OSK52:32201:21:34102:14:06+31:48
15Jānis KukksIndv.50:42161:23:43132:14:25+32:07
16Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SK51:29171:23:42122:15:11+32:53
17Ruslans MikulovsStiga OK49:01151:33:45172:22:46+40:28
18Aigars JakovelsIndv.1:01:02241:41:46182:42:48+1:00:30
19Ģirts MauliņšIndv.1:00:52231:42:17192:43:09+1:00:51
20Sigitas BazelisFortūna OK52:04182:03:53242:55:57+1:13:39
21Krišs KarnītisKāpa OK57:54221:58:32222:56:26+1:14:08
22Robertas SimeliauskasDainava1:01:06251:59:39233:00:45+1:18:27
23Miķelis TaukačsSprīdītis TSK1:20:05271:46:42203:06:47+1:24:29
 
Dmitri MironovZeos36:191dns
Romas ČeplinskasJaunystė OK1:09:5726
Vytautas LabenskisJaunystė OK55:4721
Andis JanovsBriksnis SK45:4114
Aleksandrs KņazevsAuseklis IK1:52:0721
Peter BalabanovBalabanov-O'TEAMdnsdns
 
 
 
W35 (17)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Lolita KauķeBriksnis SK39:46149:1641:29:020:00
2Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SK42:59347:0921:30:08+1:06
3Agnese DzērveKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads44:49445:4011:30:29+1:27
4Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SK47:24848:1531:35:39+6:37
5Anita SaulīteBurkānciems OK42:18253:4351:36:01+6:59
6Aiva JakovelaOzons46:42654:3271:41:14+12:12
7Oksana ZhuravlevaNemiga-Nord50:001053:5961:43:59+14:57
8Baiba BirznieceIndv.44:5151:06:0181:50:52+21:50
9Rasa KumpyteLevuo OK46:4371:17:12102:03:55+34:53
10Danute KulikauskieneSakas OSK1:03:05141:11:0592:14:10+45:08
11Ieva DobuleBriksnis SK1:03:46151:31:43112:35:29+1:06:27
12Daria LitvinKaliningrad OK1:00:56121:34:46132:35:42+1:06:40
 
Olga BazelienėFortūna OK59:0011mp
Linda KatlapaOzons49:199dns
Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IK1:01:2713disq
Aiga ŠvalbeOK Alnis-JNSC1:34:0012
Elīna Gediņa-DucenaAuseklis IKdnf
 
 
 
M40 (36)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLevuo OK35:0511:03:2811:38:330:00
2Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK Arona36:3421:04:1621:40:50+2:17
3Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS39:0861:05:1031:44:18+5:45
4Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja36:4831:08:2951:45:17+6:44
5Dzintars SalavsOzons37:2541:10:3961:48:04+9:31
6Uvis SoikaOzons42:56111:06:0041:48:56+10:23
7Andrius ValatkaŠilas OSK38:4551:11:1571:50:00+11:27
8Raimonds Bondarshus.lv41:5791:13:4191:55:38+17:05
9Gatis DzērvePurva Bridējs OK39:1571:18:11141:57:26+18:53
10Aidas KatarskisIgtisa SK42:06101:15:24111:57:30+18:57
11Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OK45:24151:12:5281:58:16+19:43
12Jānis BraunsZiemeļkurzeme OK41:4681:16:47121:58:33+20:00
13Harijs MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OK45:36161:14:18101:59:54+21:21
14Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IK43:25121:17:16132:00:41+22:08
15Ingus GrasisAuseklis IK47:02181:22:56152:09:58+31:25
16Audrius PociusKopa OK45:41171:24:50162:10:31+31:58
17Artis DobulisBriksnis SK44:45131:27:22172:12:07+33:34
18Darius VolkovasKopa OK52:13201:29:22182:21:35+43:02
19Rolands DakterisSprīdītis TSK52:45211:30:14192:22:59+44:26
20Arvydas RutkauskasĄžuolas OK52:48221:33:58212:26:46+48:13
21Marius KeraišisMedeina OK53:40231:36:00232:29:40+51:07
22Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OK50:10191:41:48242:31:58+53:25
23Māris ČipēnsSaldus OK1:00:36271:34:48222:35:24+56:51
24Eduards ŠmitsSaldus OK53:43241:42:28252:36:11+57:38
25Juris VaidakovsZiemeļkurzeme OK58:58251:46:45262:45:43+1:07:10
26Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IK1:05:41292:00:19273:06:00+1:27:27
27Edgars JakubauskisIndv.1:21:40322:08:49283:30:29+1:51:56
 
Dainoras SaunoriusIgtisa SK45:0414dns
Henrijs ŠuķītisIndv.dns1:33:5520
Atis ĢēģerisAuseklis IK1:20:4531mp
Kaspars StaņaBriksnis SK1:08:4730dns
Māris BalčūnsIndv.1:04:3028
Rolandas VirpšaJaunystė OK59:4126
Ints SālavsSaldus OKdnf
Uldis BrucisSaldus OKdnsdns
Ervīns ĶirkumsKāpa OKdnsdns
 
 
 
W40 (21)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IK34:55148:0621:23:010:00
2Iveta BrūvereOzons45:34546:4311:32:17+9:16
3Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS41:43351:1041:32:53+9:52
4Aleksandra KondratevaZeos44:48452:2761:37:15+14:14
5Ieva VeģereOzons48:211050:3031:38:51+15:50
6Aiga KalniņaIndv.47:04852:1651:39:20+16:19
7Ildze StraumeAuseklis IK46:11755:5581:42:06+19:05
8Ļubova PavļukovaBJC Jaunība/Stiga OK47:53954:5871:42:51+19:50
9Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IK49:10111:01:1791:50:27+27:26
10Ilze VilksAuseklis IK49:30121:08:14101:57:44+34:43
11Rima BačkienėFortūna OK45:5761:13:37121:59:34+36:33
12Jolanta BuraAuseklis IK51:53131:16:29132:08:22+45:21
13Aija StradiņaAuseklis IK1:00:20161:21:05142:21:25+58:24
14Lina ČečinaitėSM Gaja57:10141:33:20152:30:30+1:07:29
15Inga KrimaOzons1:09:19191:36:15162:45:34+1:22:33
16Elīna SalavaOzons1:21:07201:45:44173:06:51+1:43:50
 
Baiba SmilaMona OK38:152dns
Iveta VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OK57:1715
Zane KojalovičaOzons1:12:3611
Ieva KrūmiņaIndv.1:05:0017
Līga CeraAuseklis IK1:07:5418
 
 
 
M45 (34)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Rolandas BačkysIgtisa SK38:32156:4411:35:160:00
2Ģirts LiniņšOzons39:4721:08:2571:48:12+12:56
3Aigars VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OK43:4371:05:1541:48:58+13:42
4Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK Arona42:2341:07:3161:49:54+14:38
5Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK Arona40:4031:09:5881:50:38+15:22
6Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SC47:26141:04:2431:51:50+16:34
7Ints UlmanisAuseklis IK45:35111:06:4651:52:21+17:05
8Justas BudriūnasĄžuolas OK43:2061:10:26101:53:46+18:30
9Nerijus VidziunasSiauliai JTC43:5681:10:50121:54:46+19:30
10Guntars KikučsSaldus OK46:22121:10:32111:56:54+21:38
11Arnis GrasisAuseklis IK44:1491:13:35141:57:49+22:33
12Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OK50:23161:12:10132:02:33+27:17
13Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OK44:45101:18:23152:03:08+27:52
14Jānis LazdānsA243:0251:20:11162:03:13+27:57
15Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IK51:42171:21:38172:13:20+38:04
16Ints KalniņšBriksnis SK52:24191:22:01182:14:25+39:09
17Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja54:23211:22:57202:17:20+42:04
18Jurijs NarelsSēlijas Mežs OSK46:53131:31:59232:18:52+43:36
19Raivis ReinsonsIndv.52:30201:30:19222:22:49+47:33
20Pēteris StradiņšIndv.1:04:16241:22:33192:26:49+51:33
21Ingus RektiņšBurkānciems OK47:26141:40:17262:27:43+52:27
22Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SC1:01:35231:34:45242:36:20+1:01:04
23Narūnas KazanavičiusSakas OSK1:10:31261:38:08252:48:39+1:13:23
24Jānis VainovskisSaldus OK1:04:32251:58:08273:02:40+1:27:24
 
Uģis OzolsIndv.mp1:27:1021
Nerijus MisikasSakas OSK52:1918mp
Aldis StrožsAuseklis IK1:12:0827mp
Kaspars KojalovičsOzons1:10:209
Ruslanas PiatkovskisJaunystė OK1:14:4628
Robertas GaldikasJaunystė OK1:14:5829
Valters KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja1:02:332
Juris DucensAuseklis IK1:00:5122
Artūras VisockasIgtisa SKdns
Tadas KvedaravičiusSakas OSKdnsdns
 
 
 
W45 (15)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OK37:31247:4611:25:170:00
2Aušra BartkevičienėSM Gaja37:09149:0221:26:11+0:54
3Līga VirbuleTaka TOK40:04450:3741:30:41+5:24
4Vita CīruleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS43:29549:3631:33:05+7:48
5Līga SmilgaineSaldus OK39:03354:2051:33:23+8:06
6Jolita DomarkienėVersmė Ok Plungės SRC45:45755:1961:41:04+15:47
7Irena VidziunieneSiauliai JTC46:00857:3371:43:33+18:16
8Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OK47:0991:00:1581:47:24+22:07
9Inta MihailovaAuseklis IK45:0261:02:31101:47:33+22:16
10Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IK48:09101:02:1391:50:22+25:05
11Inguna KupčaOzons50:24111:06:34111:56:58+31:41
12Inga GrendeOzons1:03:21121:07:45122:11:06+45:49
13Anete VaivodeAuseklis IK1:11:02131:14:48132:25:50+1:00:33
 
Reda JonauskėJaunystė OK1:24:3514
Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSKdns
 
 
 
M50 (27)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Genadijus JonauskasDevyni OSK32:22147:5321:20:150:00
2Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IK35:15246:4511:22:00+1:45
3Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OK37:06453:4751:30:53+10:38
4Ģirts MamisMona OK36:33354:3361:31:06+10:51
5Valery DenisovBelaja Rus KSO37:57555:0471:33:01+12:46
6Jānis PutniņšMežmalas / Madona45:18752:5241:38:10+17:55
7Andris MeļķertsSaldus OK51:471651:3431:43:21+23:06
8Atis ZariņšMona OK46:0081:00:0191:46:01+25:46
9Gintaras MikolavičiusDevyni OSK50:571456:0181:46:58+26:43
10Ilmārs DukulisOK Alnis-JNSC42:2961:05:28131:47:57+27:42
11Guntars CīrulisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS49:34111:00:33101:50:07+29:52
12Ainārs GailisAuseklis IK50:14121:03:45111:53:59+33:44
13Viesturs TamužsMona OK48:10101:07:07141:55:17+35:02
14Ivars PlankaisSaldus OK51:44151:09:31152:01:15+41:00
15Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OK58:10191:04:30122:02:40+42:25
16Urmas LaevAuseklis IK50:30131:15:35172:06:05+45:50
17Normunds NarvaišsSprīdītis TSK59:33201:15:08162:14:41+54:26
18Sandris LācisMona OK56:09181:19:50192:15:59+55:44
19Juris KļaviņšOK Alnis-JNSC1:00:33211:19:19182:19:52+59:37
20Kalvis BricisIndv.1:01:23221:21:09202:22:32+1:02:17
 
Rets SkrickisKore SK1:56:0024
Edgars UtānsIndv.mp
Egīls AncānsZiemeļkurzeme OK1:49:3523
Didzis PētersonsTērauds SK54:0517
Romualdas PasakinskasJaunystė OK46:439
Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OKdnsdns
Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSdnsdns
 
 
 
W50 (18)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Daiga KrēsliņaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK40:57153:0131:33:580:00
2Baiba OzolaMona OK43:21352:1711:35:38+1:40
3Odeta TurkaTaka TOK45:26453:2341:38:49+4:51
4Videga GaigalaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS47:28952:4021:40:08+6:10
5Riina LaevAuseklis IK45:34557:1561:42:49+8:51
6Gunta LebedokaOK KURMIS46:55755:5751:42:52+8:54
7Aušra SidaravičienėSM Gaja Takas46:0961:04:27101:50:36+16:38
8Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS47:2681:04:2391:51:49+17:51
9Irina MisiunieneMedeina OK57:251357:5071:55:15+21:17
10Dainora SamcenkieneS-Sportas51:27101:06:20111:57:47+23:49
11Natallia DenisovaBelaja Rus KSO58:571459:0981:58:06+24:08
12Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OK55:18111:10:38122:05:56+31:58
13Inta PoriķeOK Alnis-JNSC56:46121:14:07132:10:53+36:55
14Ingūna ČākureOK Alnis-JNSC1:07:14161:23:25152:30:39+56:41
15Brigita TamužaMona OK1:03:43151:42:46172:46:29+1:12:31
16Inese LācareSILVA1:14:05171:36:04162:50:09+1:16:11
17Janina JonauskienėDevyni OSK1:37:13181:19:16142:56:29+1:22:31
 
Velga ZaļaiskalnaMona OK42:212
 
 
 
M55 (23)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Antanas PaužasDainava32:55146:5711:19:520:00
2Juris ZariņšOzons39:01650:1221:29:13+9:21
3Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSK39:10750:1931:29:29+9:37
4Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja38:04552:2151:30:25+10:33
5Harijs LācarsSILVA39:26951:5741:31:23+11:31
6Jonas Gediminas GvildysMedeina OK36:39355:5891:32:37+12:45
7Jānis SaliņšMežmalas / Madona36:04256:42111:32:46+12:54
8Varis PeisenieksKāpa OK39:301053:2971:32:59+13:07
9Juris ŠinkeKāpa OK39:15855:1881:34:33+14:41
10Uldis PekussMona OK44:091252:4261:36:51+16:59
11Guntars PuntulisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS37:2641:00:08121:37:34+17:42
12Ivars PucensMona OK41:46111:00:50131:42:36+22:44
13Sergei IudovKaliningrad OK44:20131:02:03141:46:23+26:31
14Pēteris ZariņšMona OK46:14141:05:51171:52:05+32:13
15Vidmantas PikturnaKopa OK46:45151:05:24151:52:09+32:17
16Ivars MuzikantsMona OK47:33161:05:47161:53:20+33:28
17Ojārs MillerisIndv.1:00:45191:09:03182:09:48+49:56
18Māris PenkulisSaldus OK59:14181:12:34192:11:48+51:56
19Juris PētersonsMona OK1:06:00201:12:37202:18:37+58:45
 
Jānis NāgelisMona OKmp56:3810
Juris CebulisMona OK57:5117
Edmundas TilvikasJaunystė OK1:09:4121
Vidmantas ČiunkaJaunystė OK1:19:3722
 
 
 
W55 (20)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Velga BušaMona OK41:29251:0011:32:290:00
2Marina MovkoKaliningrad OK38:53156:2531:35:18+2:49
3Baiba ZariņaOzons45:42653:5921:39:41+7:12
4Tatsiana NikitsinaBelaja Rus KSO44:5241:00:2371:45:15+12:46
5Elena SolovevaKaliningrad OK43:3031:01:5381:45:23+12:54
6Ilze TāseOgre OK/SC49:02858:3741:47:39+15:10
7Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OK50:451159:2661:50:11+17:42
8Iveta PriedīteSaldus OK51:061259:1951:50:25+17:56
9Dace CebuleOgre OK/SC52:17131:02:5791:55:14+22:45
10Māra PutniņaMežmalas / Madona50:24101:06:23101:56:47+24:18
11Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOK53:14141:09:47122:03:01+30:32
12Līga ZariņaOzons58:11171:07:31112:05:42+33:13
13Dace SaulīteMadonas BJSS/OK Arona49:3791:17:16142:06:53+34:24
14Silvija PenkuleSaldus OK56:29161:17:06132:13:35+41:06
15Ingūna LeiškalneZiemeļkurzeme OK1:17:54181:36:22152:54:16+1:21:47
 
Elena IudovaKaliningrad OK1:21:3519mp
Andra JansoneA248:577
Maija ČerjakaKāpa OK45:315
Birutė PetraitienėJaunystė OKmp
Rasa PaulikienėJaunystė OK55:1015
 
 
 
M60 (17)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/Pārgauja37:10146:4011:23:500:00
2Bernardas EimaitisLabirintas OK40:59257:3441:38:33+14:43
3Aivars DruvenieksSēlijas Mežs OSK43:18557:4051:40:58+17:08
4Pēteris MagoneUMURGA45:2761:00:1271:45:39+21:49
5Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads42:4431:03:2191:46:05+22:15
6Gunārs DukšteALTIUS45:3971:00:4081:46:19+22:29
7Jānis TurksTaka TOK46:3481:00:0361:46:37+22:47
8Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OK58:101154:0321:52:13+28:23
9Raimondas PaknysLabirintas OK47:0191:07:15111:54:16+30:26
10Kęstutis BaleišisDevyni OSK42:5441:15:12151:58:06+34:16
11Ričardas ZlatkusDevyni OSK49:15101:11:29132:00:44+36:54
12Rimantas KrasuckisLabirintas OK1:03:30131:04:15102:07:45+43:55
13Mikhail SolovevKaliningrad OK1:04:31141:08:07122:12:38+48:48
14Ilmārs KaulakānsSILVA1:16:051557:2532:13:30+49:40
15Māris OtaņķisTaka TOK1:01:01121:14:06142:15:07+51:17
 
Ojārs IkersSaldus OK1:30:4516dns
Andris ElksnītisSprīdītis TSKdnsdns
 
 
 
W60 (14)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Alīda ĀbolaOzons35:24147:0011:22:240:00
2Rūta StanevičienėLabirintas OK41:56257:3021:39:26+17:02
3Irena StankevičiūtėDainava44:4031:02:5041:47:30+25:06
4Inese PurgaileBebri56:5871:00:2131:57:19+34:55
5Eglė KrasuckienėLabirintas OK57:2381:04:2652:01:49+39:25
6Natalia LazarevaKaliningrad OK55:1561:12:5472:08:09+45:45
7Ilga ElksnīteSprīdītis TSK50:1741:22:28102:12:45+50:21
8Inese MauliņaSaldus OK1:01:54101:14:2682:16:20+53:56
9Liene BušaOK Alnis-JNSC52:0451:25:21112:17:25+55:01
10Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads1:01:1091:16:2292:17:32+55:08
11Larisa AvramenkoBNTU1:20:44111:11:5062:32:34+1:10:10
12Natalia SmirnovaKaliningrad OK1:41:16121:56:22123:37:38+2:15:14
 
Virginija GvildieneMedeina OKdnsdns
Roma BaleišienėDevyni OSKdnsdns
 
 
 
M65 (11)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilmārs LimbēnsSigulda40:11153:2311:33:340:00
2Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSS41:27256:5821:38:25+4:51
3Andris TauvensOK KURMIS44:17359:2131:43:38+10:04
4Algimantas PaspirgėlisDainava56:4151:04:0842:00:49+27:15
5Egils MauliņšSaldus OK55:0741:09:2572:04:32+30:58
6Atle BergsethAuseklis IK1:01:2861:08:4552:10:13+36:39
7Romualdas KondratasDevyni OSK1:08:5381:08:5362:17:46+44:12
8Vidimantas BumelisLabirintas OK1:07:2671:14:3982:22:05+48:31
9Sergei MiasnikovKaliningrad OK1:11:4091:31:0792:42:47+1:09:13
10Oskars ZīdsJēkaba aģentūra1:35:30101:42:51113:18:21+1:44:47
 
Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SCmp1:36:1210
 
 
 
W65 (10)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OK40:54155:4111:36:350:00
2Māra PlaudeNSB Liepava54:3231:05:5022:00:22+23:47
3Rudīte ŠternaSigulda53:1921:13:3742:06:56+30:21
4Skaidra BumelienėLabirintas OK1:00:0241:13:3132:13:33+36:58
5Beata FreimaneSILVA1:07:5251:21:2852:29:20+52:45
6Asta ŽilieneLabirintas OK1:08:4361:24:3262:33:15+56:40
7Galina SemushinaKaliningrad OK1:32:2991:41:0173:13:30+1:36:55
8Maruta HabermaneA21:22:3381:52:5683:15:29+1:38:54
9Ludmila MiasnikovaKaliningrad OK1:13:0872:03:5593:17:03+1:40:28
 
Tatsiana KandratsyevaZeos1:35:0310dnf
 
 
 
M70 (8)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Juris ZvirgzdsSeniors37:28144:4921:22:170:00
2Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads43:02643:3011:26:32+4:15
3Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūra39:46247:1931:27:05+4:48
4Juris ŽilkoOK Alnis-JNSC45:09749:4341:34:52+12:35
5Giedrius SubačiusLabirintas OK41:24453:3851:35:02+12:45
6Imants MeldrājsSēlijas Mežs OSK42:20556:2161:38:41+16:24
7Vilis DubrovskisSeniors40:32359:3271:40:04+17:47
8Jānis KalniņšSēlijas Mežs OSK1:07:4781:05:4882:13:35+51:18
 
 
 
W70 (5)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Māra BolšteinaOK Alnis-JNSC42:22341:5511:24:170:00
2Maira LiepaPrizma40:56247:2621:28:22+4:05
3Daila MankusaSaldus OK39:57152:5931:32:56+8:39
4Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OK48:43457:4941:46:32+22:15
 
Lidija MakarevichEridandnsdns
 
 
 
M75 (5)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Edvīns BernersA246:22157:2111:43:430:00
2Arno LīcisOzons58:2641:11:0632:09:32+25:49
3Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OK53:2421:19:3652:13:00+29:17
4Oskars ZačsSaldus OK1:05:0051:08:5422:13:54+30:11
5Andris OzolsPrizma57:4931:18:5442:16:43+33:00
 
 
 
W75 (7)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Ilze BruceSaldus OK45:11157:0811:42:190:00
2Velta ZjatkovaOK Alnis-JNSC48:16257:4921:46:05+3:46
3Marga JēkabsoneSILVA58:2141:18:0142:16:22+34:03
4Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniors1:15:2561:16:2132:31:46+49:27
5Ausma BruceSaldus OK1:11:2752:22:5353:34:20+1:52:01
 
Anda PlukšeCeļuprojekts55:083
Anna SlaviņaMona OKdns
 
 
 
M80 (4)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novads1:19:5311:26:0822:46:010:00
2Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OK1:22:5421:42:4333:05:37+19:36
 
Jānis PommersTaka TOKmp1:16:131
Laimonis ToneSaldus OKdnsdns
 
 
 
W80 (2)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Aija AndersoneSeniors44:4211:02:0611:46:480:00
2Raisa MazzariņaSeniors1:03:2921:10:3022:13:59+27:11
 
 
 
DIR 1 (17)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
1Madara ŠneidereAuseklis IK41:25132:4811:14:130:00
2Eva Haberkorne - VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OK48:39240:0341:28:42+14:29
3Emilija StaišiūnaitėĄžuolas OK1:18:1641:02:3892:20:54+1:06:41
4Miervaldis BušsOK Alnis-JNSC1:35:1672:19:59123:55:15+2:41:02
 
Edgars Svilānsindividuālidnf1:59:1111
Ilona KalniņaAuseklis IK49:276
Ilze Lobaindividuāli39:503
Iveta VeļķerteAlūksne-Ape OK43:255
Laura Ķīseindividuāli1:16:5410
Erika OlbekyteAlūksne-Ape OK52:587
Ilze BergaSaldus OK34:572
Siarhay SakharchukEridan1:28:225
Hanna SakharchukEridan1:28:256
Larissa KchanovskaiaNemiga-Nordmp
Ilze Vaboleindividuāli1:00:438
Sofia FarenfieldIndv.1:13:433
Alex FarenfieldIndv.dnf
 
 
 
DIR 2 (2)
PlNameClubS1S2TimeDiff.
Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSK1:15:292
Māris Stabiņšindividuāli55:221