Kurzemes Pavasaris 2016sv 10.04.2016. 18:22
Results - Longcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
M21E (39)
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Artūrs PauliņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:21:190:00
2Vilius AleliunasIgtisa SKLTU1:21:56+0:37
3Jānis KrūmiņšBriksnis SKLAT1:25:12+3:53
4Donatas StulgysDainavaLTU1:25:58+4:39
5Jonas Vytautas GvildysIgtisa SKLTU1:26:18+4:59
6Martynas TirlikasIgtisa SKLTU1:27:42+6:23
7Dmitry MikhalkinEridanBLR1:27:45+6:26
8Anatolijs TarasovsOzonsLAT1:31:48+10:29
9Artjoms RekuņenkoAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:32:00+10:41
10Atis RešķisSaldus OKLAT1:33:03+11:44
11Justas MisiunasMedeina OKLTU1:33:08+11:49
12Zigmārs GailisAuseklis IKLAT1:33:09+11:50
13Giedrius SabaliauskasIgtisa SKLTU1:35:17+13:58
14Ainārs LupiķisKāpa OKLAT1:36:07+14:48
15Viktoras StaišiūnasĄžuolas OKLTU1:36:50+15:31
16Viktors MateičsSaldus OKLAT1:37:56+16:37
17Andris GailisAuseklis IKLAT1:38:50+17:31
18Giedrius ValantinasArboro OKLTU1:40:20+19:01
19Guntis MāliņšKāpa OKLAT1:41:18+19:59
20Marijonas GipasMedeina OKLTU1:41:31+20:12
21Alvis ReinsonsIndv.LAT1:42:47+21:28
22Paulius VidziunasSakas OSKLTU1:42:57+21:38
23Marģers KietisOzonsLAT1:43:23+22:04
24Andrei ZhuravlevNemiga-NordBLR1:43:26+22:07
25Gintaras KukėSM GajaLTU1:43:51+22:32
25Gytis NakvosasĄžuolas OKLTU1:43:51+22:32
27Mindaugas NakvosasSakas OSKLTU1:44:35+23:16
28Kristaps BērziņšTaka TOKLAT1:49:48+28:29
29Gediminas JanušisLabirintas OKLTU1:50:11+28:52
29Rimvydas AlminasVersmė Ok Plungės SRCLTU1:50:11+28:52
31Artis LočmelisBurkānciems OKLAT1:52:15+30:56
32Aliaksei ShvantsBSU KOBLR1:52:52+31:33
33Kalvis BrūnsOzonsLAT1:54:36+33:17
34Yauheni KaraliouBNTUBLR2:29:48+1:08:29
 
Andris JubelisMežmalas / MadonaLATmp
Vytautas BeliūnasIgtisa SKLTUmp
Maxim SimakovOmega MoscowRUSdnf
Andis LaveiķisOK KURMISLATdnf
Jānis TamužsOzonsLATdns
 
 
 
W21E (13)9,9 km 0 m20 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aija SkrastiņaBriksnis SKLAT1:06:230:00
2Sandra PaužaitėDainavaLTU1:08:16+1:53
3Sandra GrosbergaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:12:51+6:28
4Līga ĀrnieceOzonsLAT1:13:07+6:44
5Tekle Emilija GvildyteMedeina OKLTU1:15:17+8:54
6Kristīne BertukaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:17:34+11:11
7Irita PuķīteKāpa OKLAT1:19:08+12:45
8Elīna KārkliņaMežmalas / MadonaLAT1:26:23+20:00
9Vilija RevaiteArboro OKLTU1:27:20+20:57
10Reda VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU1:29:00+22:37
11Irina YurokBSU KOBLR1:38:47+32:24
 
Indrė BeliūnėŠilas OSKLTUmp
Līga ValdmaneZVOC-VBSSLATdns
 
 
 
M8 (8)1,8 km 0 m6 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Valters MauliņšIndv.LAT17:230:00
2Rūdolfs SproģisSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skolaLAT17:54+0:31
3Ralfs PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT19:44+2:21
4Gustavs ŠmitsSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skolaLAT20:19+2:56
5Jānis BižānsBriksnis SKLAT23:26+6:03
6Jaroslav MironovZeosBLR34:49+17:26
 
Ernests ŠaškoIndv.LATmp
Gustavs LočmelisBurkānciems OKLATdns
 
 
 
W8 (5)1,8 km 0 m6 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Elīna DzirkaleOK Alnis-JNSCLAT24:090:00
2Auguste ZīleSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skolaLAT29:08+4:59
3Agate ŠmiteSaldus OKLAT30:12+6:03
4Annija NovickaOzonsLAT31:30+7:21
5Viktoriya AfanaseavEridanBLR36:25+12:16
 
 
 
M10 (17)1,8 km 0 m6 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Jēkabs GediņšAuseklis IKLAT14:330:00
2Reinis ŽilkoBaložu vsk.LAT16:01+1:28
3Rūdolfs GraudiņšKāpa OKLAT16:22+1:49
4Francis VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT16:35+2:02
5Justs HeringsAuseklis IKLAT16:38+2:05
6Kevins ŠvalbeOK Alnis-JNSCLAT18:10+3:37
7Georgs GediņšAuseklis IKLAT20:15+5:42
8Uvis SproģisSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skolaLAT21:18+6:45
9Domantas RutkauskasĄžuolas OKLTU22:11+7:38
10Jānis OšiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT22:38+8:05
11Renārs KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT25:36+11:03
12Atis DubrovskisA2LAT25:44+11:11
13Pauls Olafs StraumeAuseklis IKLAT38:38+24:05
 
Roberts GraudiņšKāpa OKLATmp
Ainis SkulskisSiauliai JTCLTUmp
Jegors ŠčedrovsOzonsLATdns
Patriks JekabsonsSILVALATdns
 
 
 
W10 (20)1,8 km 0 m6 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Marta Marija BirzkopeKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT17:410:00
2Vaira SkrebeleSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skolaLAT19:00+1:19
3Aleksandra PikturnaitėKopa OKLTU19:06+1:25
4Laura KrūmiņaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT19:39+1:58
5Paula ĶirkumaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT20:13+2:32
6Kristiāna ŠaškoIndv.LAT20:17+2:36
7Agnese SkrebeleSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skolaLAT20:38+2:57
8Māra SegliņaSprīdītis TSKLAT22:00+4:19
9Annija MankusSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skolaLAT23:05+5:24
10Karolīna MāliņaKāpa OKLAT23:35+5:54
11Greta MazuraitytėSiauliai JTCLTU25:54+8:13
12Karlīna BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT27:39+9:58
13Ema ŠurkutėSiauliai JTCLTU28:04+10:23
14Ilze JumiķeOK Alnis-JNSCLAT28:25+10:44
15Gustė GalkutėSiauliai JTCLTU32:44+15:03
 
Kate SaliņaKāpa OKLATmp
Brigita AbukaityteSiauliai JTCLTUmp
Līva Elīza AndersoneSaldus OKLATmp
Vika ZhuravlevaNemiga-NordBLRmp
Darja ViderkereOzonsLATdns
 
 
 
M12 (35)2,8 km 0 m10 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Gustavs StaņaAuseklis IKLAT24:410:00
2Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT25:31+0:50
3Tadas DementavičiusSM GajaLTU26:36+1:55
4Uvis SproģisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT27:33+2:52
5Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SCLAT30:00+5:19
6Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT32:03+7:22
7Jēkabs Toms AndersonsSaldus OKLAT33:18+8:37
8Jēkabs PodnieksCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT33:20+8:39
9Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SCLAT33:32+8:51
10Emīls LecinskisKāpa OKLAT34:06+9:25
11Emīls SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT35:20+10:39
12Edvardas BazelisSK RASKK-Vilniaus SCLTU35:39+10:58
13Roberts ĶirkumsKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT36:21+11:40
14Jēkabs SegliņšOK Alnis-JNSCLAT40:59+16:18
15Markus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT41:35+16:54
16Ignas BaronasĄžuolas OKLTU41:46+17:05
17Justas KlevinskasSiauliai JTCLTU42:20+17:39
18Mārcis DzērveKāpa OKLAT46:17+21:36
19Toms ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT49:38+24:57
20Ričards ZībersOK Alnis-JNSCLAT49:42+25:01
21Antanas BriedisŠilalės SMLTU50:04+25:23
22Markuss Brasavs-MuižnieksOK Alnis-JNSCLAT51:54+27:13
23Rūdolfs MauliņšAuseklis IKLAT56:07+31:26
24Evaldas BučinskasŠilalės SMLTU58:28+33:47
25Jonas VeikutisSiauliai JTCLTU1:02:06+37:25
26Žigimantas BriedisŠilalės SMLTU1:31:37+1:06:56
27Matīss ŽilkoBaložu vsk.LAT1:33:35+1:08:54
 
Arnas KuicasSiauliai JTCLTUmp
Edvards KrūmiņšOK Alnis-JNSCLATmp
Kristaps TožeSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skolaLATmp
Ralfs ĶepsnisSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skolaLATdnf
Ojārs IkersSaldus OKLATdns
Gleb BalabanovBalabanov-O'TEAMBLRdns
Sandijs HokonensAuseklis IKLATdns
Gabrielius MalakauskasSiauliai JTCLTUdns
 
 
 
W12 (21)2,8 km 0 m10 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ugnė SkučaitėSM GajaLTU27:220:00
2Leonarda BaltiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT27:47+0:25
3Anna AfanasevaEridanBLR30:01+2:39
4Elīza MadsenaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT31:16+3:54
5Agnese JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT32:19+4:57
6Madara CelmaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT35:46+8:24
7Anna StradiņaAuseklis IKLAT36:04+8:42
8Gintare GapsyteSiauliai JTCLTU37:51+10:29
9Gabija BajorinaiteSM GajaLTU38:44+11:22
10Nida BabianskaitėSM GajaLTU40:00+12:38
11Anda JaunmuktāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT46:47+19:25
12Aiga StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT47:17+19:55
13Luka DovidavičiūtėSM GajaLTU49:06+21:44
14Benedikta DeveikytėSM GajaLTU49:57+22:35
15Annija Kirmuška - PūpolaAuseklis IKLAT1:29:57+1:02:35
16Evelīna LazdupeAuseklis IKLAT1:52:13+1:24:51
 
Māra KrūmiņaOK Alnis-JNSCLATmp
Emilija KeraišytėSM Gaja KaunasLTUdns
Elīza Laura Bondarehus.lvLATdns
Martyna MasiliunaiteSiauliai JTCLTUdns
Emilija StaišiūnaitėĄžuolas OKLTUdns
 
 
 
M14 (47)3,8 km 0 m10 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kārlis StradiņšAuseklis IKLAT26:260:00
2Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšOK Alnis-JNSCLAT26:44+0:18
3Matīss SaulīteAuseklis IKLAT27:23+0:57
4Nils CiglisAuseklis IKLAT27:40+1:14
5Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT29:20+2:54
6Jēkabs LočmelisZVOC-VBSSLAT30:55+4:29
7Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OKLAT30:58+4:32
8Kajus JaseliunasSiauliai JTCLTU32:00+5:34
9Mārcis JansonsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT32:42+6:16
10Arnas ŠegždaSM Gaja TakasLTU33:02+6:36
11Tautvydas RimkusĄžuolas OKLTU33:03+6:37
12Arseni MironovZeosBLR33:16+6:50
13Kārlis VaļģisZVOC-VBSSLAT35:03+8:37
14Emīls ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT35:31+9:05
15Artūrs FreimanisOK Alnis-JNSCLAT36:43+10:17
16Ņikita BogdanovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT37:14+10:48
17Iļja MikulovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT38:12+11:46
18Renārs SteselisAuseklis IKLAT39:30+13:04
19Titas ŠelkovskisSM Gaja TakasLTU40:03+13:37
20Dovydas ValiulisSiauliai JTCLTU42:29+16:03
21Ugnius LatovinasSiauliai JTCLTU43:02+16:36
21Mārcis ZariņšRSPLAT43:02+16:36
23Jonas KarčiauskasSM Gaja TakasLTU43:52+17:26
24Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT44:47+18:21
25Matīss Daniels LīcisOgre OK/SCLAT46:02+19:36
26Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT46:25+19:59
27Vitalijus KaveckasVersmė Ok Plungės SRCLTU47:01+20:35
28Parbus PiličiauskasĄžuolas OKLTU47:17+20:51
29Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT48:26+22:00
30Andrius ČereškaSM Gaja TakasLTU48:49+22:23
31Donatas GirkantasSiauliai JTCLTU48:56+22:30
32Einoras BungaSiauliai JTCLTU50:27+24:01
33Karolis PetrauskasSM GajaLTU55:57+29:31
34Kasparas VaitiekusSM Gaja KaunasLTU58:55+32:29
35Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT1:00:26+34:00
36Arnas SeselgisSM GajaLTU1:03:51+37:25
37Gustas SaltenisSM GajaLTU1:09:58+43:32
38Mārcis MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:12:38+46:12
39Valentas LabuckasSiauliai JTCLTU1:14:45+48:19
40Anatolijs HohlovsBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT1:44:25+1:17:59
41Rūdolfs ValtersOgre OK/SCLAT1:47:17+1:20:51
 
Tautvydas OsincevasSiauliai JTCLTUmp
Jovaras ZigmantasĄžuolas OKLTUmp
Rūdolfs CeimersSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skolaLATdnf
Julius VidziunasSiauliai JTCLTUdns
Emīls Andrejs JohansensAuseklis IKLATdns
Kristupas GrabauskasSM GajaLTUdns
 
 
 
W14 (29)3,7 km 0 m10 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSSLAT28:480:00
2Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKLAT29:34+0:46
3Olga TomashavaBelaja Rus KSOBLR30:06+1:18
4Aija Denija TrēziņaZVOC-VBSSLAT31:15+2:27
5Elza ĶuzeSaldus OK/Saldus sporta skolaLAT31:57+3:09
6Natalija GedgaudaitėŠilalės SMLTU32:17+3:29
7Ieva GapsyteSiauliai JTCLTU34:21+5:33
8Līva CeraAuseklis IKLAT34:49+6:01
9Tīna SpektoreAuseklis IKLAT36:01+7:13
10Liene MālnieceZVOC-VBSSLAT37:51+9:03
11Alise ZagorskaAuseklis IKLAT38:47+9:59
12Kristina SiaulyteSiauliai JTCLTU38:57+10:09
13Beatričė KarlonaitėĄžuolas OKLTU41:00+12:12
14Laine OdziļevičaSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT41:26+12:38
15Emilija PociūtėŠilalės SMLTU44:03+15:15
16Laura Nikola PinneSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT45:04+16:16
17Una Undīne DzērveKāpa OKLAT47:59+19:11
18Liepa LazdauskaiteSM GajaLTU49:03+20:15
19Austeja JatulyteSiauliai JTCLTU50:05+21:17
20Saulė VilniūtėVersmė Ok Plungės SRCLTU50:19+21:31
21Aurėja GailiūtėVersmė Ok Plungės SRCLTU53:55+25:07
22Katrīna StraumīteOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:01:05+32:17
23Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:02:36+33:48
24Aistė NalivaikaitėSM GajaLTU1:03:09+34:21
25Agate ŠicāneSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:06:45+37:57
26Orinta LaurinaitytėŠilalės SMLTU1:11:45+42:57
 
Kristiāna PuķeOK Alnis-JNSCLATmp
Andželika GražulytėSM GajaLTUmp
Linda BlūmeKāpa OKLATdns
 
 
 
M16 (31)6,8 km 0 m13 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Rihards KrūmiņšOK Alnis-JNSCLAT47:410:00
2Rihards GailisAuseklis IKLAT49:06+1:25
3Emīls ZērnisSaldus OKLAT49:20+1:39
4Augusts VeldeĄžuolas OKLTU50:41+3:00
5Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSSLAT50:43+3:02
6Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT52:30+4:49
7Rokas NorvilisSiauliai JTCLTU53:02+5:21
8Matīss LeitlandsZVOC-VBSSLAT54:50+7:09
9Pauls Verners JohansensAuseklis IKLAT1:00:49+13:08
10Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:01:01+13:20
11Haralds LūkinsOgre OK/SCLAT1:01:57+14:16
12Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSSLAT1:02:52+15:11
13Kārlis NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:03:17+15:36
14Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IKLAT1:05:38+17:57
15Kasparas ŠulčysPerkūnas OKLAT1:11:51+24:10
16Divonis PiličiauskasĄžuolas OKLTU1:12:54+25:13
17Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:13:49+26:08
18Adomas GrauželisSM Gaja KaunasLTU1:14:17+26:36
19Simonas JukneviciusSiauliai JTCLTU1:14:30+26:49
20Haralds VišņevskisZVOC-VBSSLAT1:15:41+28:00
21Rinalds RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:20:33+32:52
22Gustavs DravantsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:23:21+35:40
23Ernestas KlibavičiusVersmė Ok Plungės SRCLTU1:34:20+46:39
24Dāgs LepiksonsZVOC-VBSSLAT1:38:05+50:24
25Benas TinterisSiauliai JTCLTU1:38:41+51:00
26Iaroslav LitvinKaliningrad OKLAT1:41:43+54:02
27Renārs LucijanovsSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:42:23+54:42
28Renārs FraktnieksAuseklis IKLAT1:42:49+55:08
29Patrikas GrabauskasSM GajaLTU2:02:57+1:15:16
30Rytis LazaunikasSiauliai JTCLTU2:10:55+1:23:14
 
Rimvydas GedvilasSiauliai JTCLTUmp
 
 
 
W16 (35)4,7 km 0 m11 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ugnė LiegutėSM GajaLTU37:330:00
2Magda CigleAuseklis IKLAT37:46+0:13
3Agnija CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT39:39+2:06
4Laura Elīza LapiņaAuseklis IKLAT42:28+4:55
5Justė SkaisgirytėSM GajaLTU43:01+5:28
6Elīza OzolaAuseklis IKLAT43:32+5:59
7Ieva ŽilionytėSM Gaja TakasLTU43:53+6:20
8Ema UrbonavičiūtėSM Gaja TakasLTU44:34+7:01
9Signe SirmāOK Alnis-JNSCLAT44:35+7:02
10Sintija OzolaZVOC-VBSSLAT44:46+7:13
11Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT45:25+7:52
12Elizabete LočmeleZVOC-VBSSLAT46:01+8:28
13Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IKLAT46:33+9:00
14Madara VaļģeZVOC-VBSSLAT48:16+10:43
15Elza ZacmaneOgre OK/SCLAT49:15+11:42
16Elizabete VimbaAuseklis IKLAT52:03+14:30
17Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT52:39+15:06
18Gintarė MikolavičiūtėĄžuolas OKLTU54:07+16:34
19Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IKLAT55:32+17:59
20Katrīna DzeneAuseklis IKLAT57:42+20:09
21Julija KazanavičiūtėSiauliai JTCLTU58:18+20:45
22Rugile AbukaityteSiauliai JTCLTU1:00:37+23:04
23Greta VaitkunaiteSM GajaLTU1:01:22+23:49
24Sinte MazeikaiteSM GajaLTU1:02:13+24:40
25Elīna KrēmereAuseklis IKLAT1:04:29+26:56
26Laura KarlonaitėĄžuolas OKLTU1:05:06+27:33
27Rūta MerkelytėŠilalės SMLTU1:05:08+27:35
28Monika MackeviciuteSM GajaLTU1:05:21+27:48
29Austė SkaisgirytėSM GajaLTU1:06:53+29:20
30Migleta SurgautaitėSM GajaLTU1:07:44+30:11
31Gertrūda SokaitėSM GajaLTU1:11:35+34:02
32Emilija LevickyteSiauliai JTCLTU1:15:45+38:12
33Ance StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:17:47+40:14
34Goda UrbaityteSiauliai JTCLTU1:38:15+1:00:42
 
Gabija BliudžiūtėŠilalės SMLTUdns
 
 
 
M18 (27)9,8 km 0 m20 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Edgars UstinovsOgre OK/SCLAT1:02:060:00
2Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SCLAT1:05:30+3:24
3Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:05:58+3:52
4Romas BazelisSK RASKK-Vilniaus SCLTU1:08:04+5:58
5Rokas LipnickasSM GajaLTU1:08:31+6:25
6Rokas VaitkusSiauliai JTCLTU1:08:35+6:29
7Pranas GermanavičiusĄžuolas OKLTU1:09:08+7:02
8Haralds UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:11:43+9:37
9Kārlis KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:12:03+9:57
10Algirdas DaukšysŠilalės SMLTU1:13:51+11:45
11Renārs KokorevičsGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT1:16:00+13:54
12Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:16:25+14:19
13Jānis ValpuskiOgre OK/SCLAT1:18:53+16:47
14Madis CiglisAuseklis IKLAT1:20:53+18:47
15Roberts Toms KalējsOgre OK/SCLAT1:22:25+20:19
16Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SCLAT1:22:45+20:39
17Donatas JukneviciusSiauliai JTCLTU1:24:02+21:56
18Andris NeimanisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:29:35+27:29
19Edvinas RacysSiauliai JTCLTU1:29:39+27:33
20Rejus MockaitisSM Gaja OSK Medeina KaunasLTU1:39:56+37:50
21Justinas BanenasSM Gaja KaunasLTU1:40:37+38:31
22Mantas KoženiauskasSM GajaLTU1:43:43+41:37
23Ignas JaseliunasSiauliai JTCLTU1:45:59+43:53
24Benas RadzivonasSM GajaLTU1:59:06+57:00
 
Aurimas TiriūnaŠilalės SMLTUdnf
Ignas LabanovasSiauliai JTCLTUdns
Toms StraumeAuseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
W18 (16)6,8 km 0 m14 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kastė RutkauskaitėĄžuolas OKLTU55:260:00
2Karolina SakalauskaitėPerkūnas OKLAT1:00:04+4:38
3Akvilė BartkevičiūtėSM GajaLTU1:03:05+7:39
4Ieva IvbuleSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:09:10+13:44
5Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSSLAT1:10:16+14:50
6Ugnė GineikaitėSM GajaLTU1:12:11+16:45
7Miglė SušinskaitėFortūna OKLTU1:13:03+17:37
8Deimantė MotiejūnaitėSM GajaLTU1:16:58+21:32
9Karolina ZakaraitėŠilalės SMLTU1:19:44+24:18
10Katrīna CelesteOgre OK/SCLAT1:21:01+25:35
11Elīza KatlapaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:24:20+28:54
12Roberta RimkutėŠilalės SMLTU1:25:28+30:02
13Emilija PauraiteSiauliai JTCLTU1:34:40+39:14
14Rugile MartinkuteSiauliai JTCLTU1:35:53+40:27
15Gerda VeikutyteSiauliai JTCLTU1:56:05+1:00:39
 
Julija ValatkaitėVersmė Ok Plungės SRCLTUmp
 
 
 
M20 (18)9,8 km 0 m20 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Uldis UpītisKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT57:190:00
2Endijs TitomersOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:00:36+3:17
3Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:03:26+6:07
4Kevinas OlišauskisSiauliai JTCLTU1:04:38+7:19
5Martynas GermanavičiusĄžuolas OKLTU1:06:37+9:18
6Kęstutis NenartavičiusSM GajaLTU1:06:56+9:37
7Tomas NenartavičiusSM GajaLTU1:09:29+12:10
8Valts UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:10:07+12:48
9Aivis ŠiliņšOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:10:33+13:14
10Emīls VainovskisSaldus OKLAT1:14:19+17:00
11Dovydas ŽygaitisŠilalės SMLTU1:19:46+22:27
12Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:25:24+28:05
13Jēkabs KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:26:41+29:22
14Otto Pēteris PirtnieksAuseklis IKLAT1:27:43+30:24
15Kostas GrauželisSM Gaja KaunasLTU1:33:22+36:03
16Kristers AparjodsKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT1:33:29+36:10
17Ervīns JansonsAuseklis IKLAT1:35:06+37:47
 
Gytautas PagojusSiauliai JTCLTUdnf
 
 
 
W20 (14)6,8 km 0 m14 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Laura LeibomaKāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSLAT58:280:00
2Anna FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT1:01:00+2:32
3Kendija AparjodeKāpa OK/SaulkrastiLAT1:09:20+10:52
4Elizabete BlūmentāleRSPLAT1:09:46+11:18
5Jogvilė SušinskaitėFortūna OKLTU1:10:17+11:49
6Vilma StatauskaitėSM GajaLTU1:10:46+12:18
7Diāna Marta RukaRSPLAT1:12:28+14:00
8Raimonda MiliuteAlytaus SRCLTU1:12:47+14:19
9Almina MickuteSiauliai JTCLTU1:12:54+14:26
10Greta BalciunaiteAlytaus SRCLTU1:16:34+18:06
11Ilvija JakāneAuseklis IKLAT1:17:32+19:04
12Simona RaugalaiteAlytaus SRCLTU1:19:06+20:38
13Greta BriedytėŠilalės SMLTU1:20:24+21:56
14Akvilė KoženiauskaitėSM GajaLTU1:24:12+25:44
 
 
 
M21A (32)10,3 km 0 m21 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ivars ŽagarsOzonsLAT1:04:200:00
2Agnius ČiapasArboro OKLTU1:05:23+1:03
3Daniils OzoliņšAuseklis IKLAT1:05:37+1:17
4Jānis SārsOgre OK/SCLAT1:07:41+3:21
5Pauls PlataisIndv.LAT1:08:50+4:30
6Māris FreimanisSILVALAT1:09:30+5:10
7Rūdolfs ŠadrinsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:10:12+5:52
8Mārtiņš LindeOzonsLAT1:12:01+7:41
9Kārlis LukjanovsSaldus OKLAT1:12:08+7:48
10Jānis ZnotiņšSaldus OKLAT1:13:17+8:57
11Kaspars RadziņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:14:01+9:41
12Atis KrūmiņšIndv.LAT1:16:42+12:22
13Jānis UmursAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:17:10+12:50
14Aliaksei HoishykBNTUBLR1:17:48+13:28
15Māris JansonsOzonsLAT1:18:19+13:59
16Normunds LeiņaOzonsLAT1:19:29+15:09
17Salvis DaģisOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:22:07+17:47
18Raivis OttoOzonsLAT1:22:35+18:15
19Artsiom LohinauBNTUBLR1:22:43+18:23
20Viktoras SaldžiūnasDevyni OSKLTU1:24:15+19:55
21Gatis GrīnbergsSaldus OKLAT1:25:57+21:37
22Gints JubelisMežmalas / MadonaLAT1:28:37+24:17
23Ivars CeliņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:28:53+24:33
24Dzmitry DavidovichBSU KOBLR1:32:33+28:13
25Anton YurokBaklanBLR1:34:01+29:41
26Uldis ŽimantsAdventure team adidasLAT1:34:19+29:59
27Daugirdas StonysSiauliai JTCLTU1:37:27+33:07
28Kārlis VilciņšKāpa OKLAT1:37:43+33:23
29Ramūnas PabrėžaJaunystė OKLTU1:42:16+37:56
 
Mārtiņš LīsmanisOzonsLATdnf
Uldis KatlapsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLATdns
Sandis ZukulisOzonsLATdns
 
 
 
W21A (22)5,2 km 0 m14 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Zane DzirkaleOK Alnis-JNSCLAT48:180:00
2Madara ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT49:28+1:10
3Anda BīriņaOgre OK/SCLAT50:26+2:08
4Agnese DadzīteMežmalas / MadonaLAT50:37+2:19
5Līga CeliņaIndv.LAT50:39+2:21
6Anastasiya AfanasevaEridanBLR51:10+2:52
7Ieva KrastiņaBriksnis SKLAT53:16+4:58
8Anna AbersoneTaka TOKLAT53:58+5:40
9Giedrė DomarkaitėVersmė Ok Plungės SRCLTU55:11+6:53
10Krista StrautnieceOK Alnis-JNSCLAT57:53+9:35
11Alda BražūneOzonsLAT58:43+10:25
12Inese JanpauleZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT59:38+11:20
13Mārīte TurkaTaka TOKLAT1:00:08+11:50
14Inga MauliņaBriksnis SKLAT1:01:46+13:28
15Līva VeļķereAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:04:14+15:56
16Tanya MalyshkaBelaja Rus KSOBLR1:06:27+18:09
17Ilze BērtuleSaldus OKLAT1:12:31+24:13
18Kristīne FreimaneAuseklis IKLAT1:15:52+27:34
19Raimonda AstrauskienėSakas OSKLTU1:19:33+31:15
20Sabīne OficiereSaldus OKLAT1:20:56+32:38
21Aija OrniņaIndv.LAT2:13:48+1:25:30
 
Ilona DaģeOK Alnis-JNSCLATdns
 
 
 
M21B (25)7,4 km 0 m16 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Oskars SeilisAuseklis IKLAT55:550:00
2Kristaps KalniņšAuseklis IKLAT59:32+3:37
3Māris BaltiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT59:52+3:57
4Vitaly BazhanskiKamvol MinskBLR1:01:08+5:13
5Marius CikanaviciusDevyni OSKLTU1:01:59+6:04
6Jānis SaliņšKāpa OKLAT1:02:48+6:53
7Pēteris PurmalisDR-KrastsLAT1:04:47+8:52
8Valdis BitenieksSaldus OKLAT1:04:58+9:03
9Rihards StaģisAuseklis IKLAT1:05:39+9:44
10Arunas SamoliotovasDainavaLTU1:07:05+11:10
11Oskars StaģisAuseklis IKLAT1:07:43+11:48
12Dagnis DubrovskisA2LAT1:17:52+21:57
13Yauheni SakharchukEridanBLR1:18:14+22:19
14Audrius TamaševičiusSakas OSKLTU1:20:47+24:52
15Dmitrijs ŽarovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:22:39+26:44
16Rihards ŠneidersAuseklis IKLAT1:23:59+28:04
17Elviss PētersonsOzonsLAT1:33:08+37:13
 
Eduards BuraAuseklis IKLATdns
Kaspars CersAuseklis IKLATdns
Kristers GrasisIndv.LATdns
Sergejs BižānsBriksnis SKLATdns
Roberts SukonovsGCLATdns
Māris VeismanisAlūksne-Ape OKLATdns
Andis LočmelisBurkānciems OKLATdns
Nauris VērsisGCLATdns
 
 
 
W21B (22)4,9 km 0 m13 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Liene KalniņaKāpa OKLAT49:140:00
2Anastasija IsajevaBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT49:17+0:03
3Benita Alberta-PrauliņaBriksnis SKLAT49:18+0:04
4Zane SaudorgaKāpa OKLAT50:36+1:22
5Katsiaryna MikhadziukBSU KOBLR50:41+1:27
6Sandra Busa-KlausenOK Alnis-JNSCLAT50:48+1:34
7Evija LīviņaOzonsLAT55:26+6:12
8Baiba Rāta-SaliņaKāpa OKLAT56:04+6:50
9Evija FreimaneSILVALAT56:26+7:12
10Līga BalodeKāpa OKLAT1:01:03+11:49
11Ieva KreicšteinaBriksnis SKLAT1:08:36+19:22
12Ilona FrīdmaneindividuāliLAT1:09:16+20:02
13Ieva MeiereZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:11:07+21:53
14Ineta PopēnaIndv.LAT1:11:31+22:17
15Donāta ŠmiteSaldus OKLAT1:11:53+22:39
16Zanda KrēsliņaSurikatiLAT1:14:47+25:33
17Maija MāliņaKāpa OKLAT1:18:57+29:43
18Inese BrokaSaldus OKLAT1:20:15+31:01
19Margarita KulnisDevyni OSKLTU1:24:59+35:45
 
Laura ĶīseIndv.LATmp
Irina BalabanovaBalabanov-O'TEAMBLRdns
Inga PriedīteSaldus OKLATdns
 
 
 
M35 (26)10,4 km 0 m18 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Mantas RimkusĄžuolas OKLTU1:02:560:00
2Ivan AfanasevEridanBLR1:10:51+7:55
3Andis LeontjevsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:12:13+9:17
4Vitali SavanovichEridanBLR1:14:35+11:39
5Agris PeipiņšCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:15:06+12:10
6Jānis ButānsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:17:57+15:01
7Mārtiņš VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:18:58+16:02
8Vladimirs ĻašsBriksnis SKLAT1:19:28+16:32
9Mārcis GediņšAuseklis IKLAT1:19:57+17:01
10Andrius JasiūnasŠilas OSKLTU1:21:34+18:38
11Jurģis KrastiņšOzonsLAT1:21:57+19:01
12Kārlis PrauliņšBriksnis SKLAT1:23:42+20:46
13Jānis KukksIndv.LAT1:23:43+20:47
14Jevģēnijs BondinsAuseklis IKLAT1:24:03+21:07
15Edijs ŠmitsEnkursLAT1:27:17+24:21
16Audrius SmilgiusĄžuolas OKLTU1:33:43+30:47
17Ruslans MikulovsStiga OKLAT1:33:45+30:49
18Aigars JakovelsIndv.LAT1:41:46+38:50
19Ģirts MauliņšIndv.LAT1:42:17+39:21
20Miķelis TaukačsSprīdītis TSKLAT1:46:42+43:46
21Aleksandrs KņazevsAuseklis IKLAT1:52:07+49:11
22Krišs KarnītisKāpa OKLAT1:58:32+55:36
23Robertas SimeliauskasDainavaLTU1:59:39+56:43
24Sigitas BazelisFortūna OKLTU2:03:53+1:00:57
 
Peter BalabanovBalabanov-O'TEAMBLRdns
Dmitri MironovZeosBLRdns
 
 
 
W35 (16)5,2 km 0 m14 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Agnese DzērveKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT45:400:00
2Linda KrūmiņaBriksnis SKLAT47:09+1:29
3Ieva MauliņaBriksnis SKLAT48:15+2:35
4Lolita KauķeBriksnis SKLAT49:16+3:36
5Anita SaulīteBurkānciems OKLAT53:43+8:03
6Oksana ZhuravlevaNemiga-NordBLR53:59+8:19
7Aiva JakovelaOzonsLAT54:32+8:52
8Baiba BirznieceIndv.LAT1:06:01+20:21
9Danute KulikauskieneSakas OSKLTU1:11:05+25:25
10Rasa KumpyteLevuo OKLTU1:17:12+31:32
11Ieva DobuleBriksnis SKLAT1:31:43+46:03
12Aiga ŠvalbeOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:34:00+48:20
13Daria LitvinKaliningrad OKLAT1:34:46+49:06
 
Olga BazelienėFortūna OKLTUmp
Anžela ŠapovalovaAuseklis IKLATdisq
Linda KatlapaOzonsLATdns
 
 
 
M40 (33)9,5 km 0 m22 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLevuo OKLTU1:03:280:00
2Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:04:16+0:48
3Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:05:10+1:42
4Uvis SoikaOzonsLAT1:06:00+2:32
5Aigars LeibomsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:08:29+5:01
6Dzintars SalavsOzonsLAT1:10:39+7:11
7Andrius ValatkaŠilas OSKLTU1:11:15+7:47
8Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:12:52+9:24
9Raimonds Bondarshus.lvLAT1:13:41+10:13
10Harijs MeiersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:14:18+10:50
11Aidas KatarskisIgtisa SKLTU1:15:24+11:56
12Jānis BraunsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:16:47+13:19
13Pēteris HokonensAuseklis IKLAT1:17:16+13:48
14Gatis DzērvePurva Bridējs OKLAT1:18:11+14:43
15Ingus GrasisAuseklis IKLAT1:22:56+19:28
16Audrius PociusKopa OKLTU1:24:50+21:22
17Artis DobulisBriksnis SKLAT1:27:22+23:54
18Darius VolkovasKopa OKLTU1:29:22+25:54
19Rolands DakterisSprīdītis TSKLAT1:30:14+26:46
20Henrijs ŠuķītisIndv.LAT1:33:55+30:27
21Arvydas RutkauskasĄžuolas OKLTU1:33:58+30:30
22Māris ČipēnsSaldus OKLAT1:34:48+31:20
23Marius KeraišisMedeina OKLTU1:36:00+32:32
24Einārs ŠillersZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:41:48+38:20
25Eduards ŠmitsSaldus OKLAT1:42:28+39:00
26Juris VaidakovsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:46:45+43:17
27Gints ĢērmanisAuseklis IKLAT2:00:19+56:51
28Edgars JakubauskisIndv.LAT2:08:49+1:05:21
 
Atis ĢēģerisAuseklis IKLATmp
Kaspars StaņaBriksnis SKLATdns
Dainoras SaunoriusIgtisa SKLTUdns
Uldis BrucisSaldus OKLATdns
Ervīns ĶirkumsKāpa OKLATdns
 
 
 
W40 (18)5,2 km 0 m15 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Iveta BrūvereOzonsLAT46:430:00
2Jana LepiksoneAuseklis IKLAT48:06+1:23
3Ieva VeģereOzonsLAT50:30+3:47
4Ieva GodiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT51:10+4:27
5Aiga KalniņaIndv.LAT52:16+5:33
6Aleksandra KondratevaZeosBLR52:27+5:44
7Ļubova PavļukovaBJC Jaunība/Stiga OKLAT54:58+8:15
8Ildze StraumeAuseklis IKLAT55:55+9:12
9Zaiga OzoliņaAuseklis IKLAT1:01:17+14:34
10Ilze VilksAuseklis IKLAT1:08:14+21:31
11Zane KojalovičaOzonsLAT1:12:36+25:53
12Rima BačkienėFortūna OKLTU1:13:37+26:54
13Jolanta BuraAuseklis IKLAT1:16:29+29:46
14Aija StradiņaAuseklis IKLAT1:21:05+34:22
15Lina ČečinaitėSM GajaLTU1:33:20+46:37
16Inga KrimaOzonsLAT1:36:15+49:32
17Elīna SalavaOzonsLAT1:45:44+59:01
 
Baiba SmilaMona OKLATdns
 
 
 
M45 (30)9,3 km 0 m21 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Rolandas BačkysIgtisa SKLTU56:440:00
2Valters KaminskisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:02:33+5:49
3Aigars TreijersOgre OK/SCLAT1:04:24+7:40
4Aigars VārnaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:05:15+8:31
5Ints UlmanisAuseklis IKLAT1:06:46+10:02
6Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:07:31+10:47
7Ģirts LiniņšOzonsLAT1:08:25+11:41
8Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:09:58+13:14
9Kaspars KojalovičsOzonsLAT1:10:20+13:36
10Justas BudriūnasĄžuolas OKLTU1:10:26+13:42
11Guntars KikučsSaldus OKLAT1:10:32+13:48
12Nerijus VidziunasSiauliai JTCLTU1:10:50+14:06
13Valters FreidenfeldsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:12:10+15:26
14Arnis GrasisAuseklis IKLAT1:13:35+16:51
15Andris StrazdiņšPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:18:23+21:39
16Jānis LazdānsA2LAT1:20:11+23:27
17Alvis LepiksonsAuseklis IKLAT1:21:38+24:54
18Ints KalniņšBriksnis SKLAT1:22:01+25:17
19Pēteris StradiņšIndv.LAT1:22:33+25:49
20Juris KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:22:57+26:13
21Uģis OzolsIndv.LAT1:27:10+30:26
22Raivis ReinsonsIndv.LAT1:30:19+33:35
23Jurijs NarelsSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:31:59+35:15
24Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT1:34:45+38:01
25Narūnas KazanavičiusSakas OSKLTU1:38:08+41:24
26Ingus RektiņšBurkānciems OKLAT1:40:17+43:33
27Jānis VainovskisSaldus OKLAT1:58:08+1:01:24
 
Nerijus MisikasSakas OSKLTUmp
Aldis StrožsAuseklis IKLATmp
Tadas KvedaravičiusSakas OSKLTUdns
 
 
 
W45 (14)5,2 km 0 m15 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ilze LapiņaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT47:460:00
2Aušra BartkevičienėSM GajaLTU49:02+1:16
3Vita CīruleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT49:36+1:50
4Līga VirbuleTaka TOKLAT50:37+2:51
5Līga SmilgaineSaldus OKLAT54:20+6:34
6Jolita DomarkienėVersmė Ok Plungės SRCLTU55:19+7:33
7Irena VidziunieneSiauliai JTCLTU57:33+9:47
8Elgita StrazdiņaPurva Bridējs OKLAT1:00:15+12:29
9Vija ŠiltereAuseklis IKLAT1:02:13+14:27
10Inta MihailovaAuseklis IKLAT1:02:31+14:45
11Inguna KupčaOzonsLAT1:06:34+18:48
12Inga GrendeOzonsLAT1:07:45+19:59
13Anete VaivodeAuseklis IKLAT1:14:48+27:02
 
Indra SegliņaSprīdītis TSKLATdns
 
 
 
M50 (22)6,8 km 0 m12 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aivars MihailovsAuseklis IKLAT46:450:00
2Genadijus JonauskasDevyni OSKLTU47:53+1:08
3Andris MeļķertsSaldus OKLAT51:34+4:49
4Jānis PutniņšMežmalas / MadonaLAT52:52+6:07
5Māris VabulnieksAlūksne-Ape OKLAT53:47+7:02
6Ģirts MamisMona OKLAT54:33+7:48
7Valery DenisovBelaja Rus KSOBLR55:04+8:19
8Gintaras MikolavičiusDevyni OSKLTU56:01+9:16
9Atis ZariņšMona OKLAT1:00:01+13:16
10Guntars CīrulisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:00:33+13:48
11Ainārs GailisAuseklis IKLAT1:03:45+17:00
12Māris JēkabsonsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:04:30+17:45
13Ilmārs DukulisOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:05:28+18:43
14Viesturs TamužsMona OKLAT1:07:07+20:22
15Ivars PlankaisSaldus OKLAT1:09:31+22:46
16Normunds NarvaišsSprīdītis TSKLAT1:15:08+28:23
17Urmas LaevAuseklis IKLAT1:15:35+28:50
18Juris KļaviņšOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:19:19+32:34
19Sandris LācisMona OKLAT1:19:50+33:05
20Kalvis BricisIndv.LAT1:21:09+34:24
 
Ģirts ZīlišķisMona OKLATdns
Aigars DudelisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdns
 
 
 
W50 (17)4,8 km 0 m12 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Baiba OzolaMona OKLAT52:170:00
2Videga GaigalaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT52:40+0:23
3Daiga KrēsliņaGulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OKLAT53:01+0:44
4Odeta TurkaTaka TOKLAT53:23+1:06
5Gunta LebedokaOK KURMISLAT55:57+3:40
6Riina LaevAuseklis IKLAT57:15+4:58
7Irina MisiunieneMedeina OKLTU57:50+5:33
8Natallia DenisovaBelaja Rus KSOBLR59:09+6:52
9Gunta DudeleAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:04:23+12:06
10Aušra SidaravičienėSM Gaja TakasLTU1:04:27+12:10
11Dainora SamcenkieneS-SportasLAT1:06:20+14:03
12Mudīte ŠteinaSaldus OKLAT1:10:38+18:21
13Inta PoriķeOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:14:07+21:50
14Janina JonauskienėDevyni OSKLTU1:19:16+26:59
15Ingūna ČākureOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:23:25+31:08
16Inese LācareSILVALAT1:36:04+43:47
17Brigita TamužaMona OKLAT1:42:46+50:29
 
 
 
M55 (20)6,8 km 0 m12 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Antanas PaužasDainavaLTU46:570:00
2Juris ZariņšOzonsLAT50:12+3:15
3Guntis DudeSprīdītis TSKLAT50:19+3:22
4Harijs LācarsSILVALAT51:57+5:00
5Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT52:21+5:24
6Uldis PekussMona OKLAT52:42+5:45
7Varis PeisenieksKāpa OKLAT53:29+6:32
8Juris ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT55:18+8:21
9Jonas Gediminas GvildysMedeina OKLTU55:58+9:01
10Jānis NāgelisMona OKLAT56:38+9:41
11Jānis SaliņšMežmalas / MadonaLAT56:42+9:45
12Guntars PuntulisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:00:08+13:11
13Ivars PucensMona OKLAT1:00:50+13:53
14Sergei IudovKaliningrad OKLAT1:02:03+15:06
15Vidmantas PikturnaKopa OKLTU1:05:24+18:27
16Ivars MuzikantsMona OKLAT1:05:47+18:50
17Pēteris ZariņšMona OKLAT1:05:51+18:54
18Ojārs MillerisIndv.LAT1:09:03+22:06
19Māris PenkulisSaldus OKLAT1:12:34+25:37
20Juris PētersonsMona OKLAT1:12:37+25:40
 
 
 
W55 (16)4,8 km 0 m12 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Velga BušaMona OKLAT51:000:00
2Baiba ZariņaOzonsLAT53:59+2:59
3Marina MovkoKaliningrad OKLAT56:25+5:25
4Ilze TāseOgre OK/SCLAT58:37+7:37
5Iveta PriedīteSaldus OKLAT59:19+8:19
6Ārija ŠinkeKāpa OKLAT59:26+8:26
7Tatsiana NikitsinaBelaja Rus KSOBLR1:00:23+9:23
8Elena SolovevaKaliningrad OKLAT1:01:53+10:53
9Dace CebuleOgre OK/SCLAT1:02:57+11:57
10Māra PutniņaMežmalas / MadonaLAT1:06:23+15:23
11Līga ZariņaOzonsLAT1:07:31+16:31
12Skaidrīte OtaņķeTaka TOKLAT1:09:47+18:47
13Silvija PenkuleSaldus OKLAT1:17:06+26:06
14Dace SaulīteMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:17:16+26:16
15Ingūna LeiškalneZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:36:22+45:22
 
Elena IudovaKaliningrad OKLATmp
 
 
 
M60 (17)5,8 km 0 m13 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT46:400:00
2Vilnis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT54:03+7:23
3Ilmārs KaulakānsSILVALAT57:25+10:45
4Bernardas EimaitisLabirintas OKLTU57:34+10:54
5Aivars DruvenieksSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT57:40+11:00
6Jānis TurksTaka TOKLAT1:00:03+13:23
7Pēteris MagoneUMURGALAT1:00:12+13:32
8Gunārs DukšteALTIUSLAT1:00:40+14:00
9Rolands LaveiķisKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:03:21+16:41
10Rimantas KrasuckisLabirintas OKLTU1:04:15+17:35
11Raimondas PaknysLabirintas OKLTU1:07:15+20:35
12Mikhail SolovevKaliningrad OKLAT1:08:07+21:27
13Ričardas ZlatkusDevyni OSKLTU1:11:29+24:49
14Māris OtaņķisTaka TOKLAT1:14:06+27:26
15Kęstutis BaleišisDevyni OSKLTU1:15:12+28:32
 
Ojārs IkersSaldus OKLATdns
Andris ElksnītisSprīdītis TSKLATdns
 
 
 
W60 (14)4,7 km 0 m13 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Alīda ĀbolaOzonsLAT47:000:00
2Rūta StanevičienėLabirintas OKLTU57:30+10:30
3Inese PurgaileBebriLAT1:00:21+13:21
4Irena StankevičiūtėDainavaLTU1:02:50+15:50
5Eglė KrasuckienėLabirintas OKLTU1:04:26+17:26
6Larisa AvramenkoBNTUBLR1:11:50+24:50
7Natalia LazarevaKaliningrad OKLAT1:12:54+25:54
8Inese MauliņaSaldus OKLAT1:14:26+27:26
9Tamāra KosmačevaKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:16:22+29:22
10Ilga ElksnīteSprīdītis TSKLAT1:22:28+35:28
11Liene BušaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT1:25:21+38:21
12Natalia SmirnovaKaliningrad OKLAT1:56:22+1:09:22
 
Roma BaleišienėDevyni OSKLTUdns
Virginija GvildieneMedeina OKLTUdns
 
 
 
M65 (11)5,8 km 0 m13 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ilmārs LimbēnsSiguldaLAT53:230:00
2Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT56:58+3:35
3Andris TauvensOK KURMISLAT59:21+5:58
4Algimantas PaspirgėlisDainavaLTU1:04:08+10:45
5Atle BergsethAuseklis IKLAT1:08:45+15:22
6Romualdas KondratasDevyni OSKLTU1:08:53+15:30
7Egils MauliņšSaldus OKLAT1:09:25+16:02
8Vidimantas BumelisLabirintas OKLTU1:14:39+21:16
9Sergei MiasnikovKaliningrad OKLAT1:31:07+37:44
10Arnolds KučinskisOgre OK/SCLAT1:36:12+42:49
11Oskars ZīdsJēkaba aģentūraLAT1:42:51+49:28
 
 
 
W65 (10)4,7 km 0 m13 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ruta KukkaKāpa OKLAT55:410:00
2Māra PlaudeNSB LiepavaLAT1:05:50+10:09
3Skaidra BumelienėLabirintas OKLTU1:13:31+17:50
4Rudīte ŠternaSiguldaLAT1:13:37+17:56
5Beata FreimaneSILVALAT1:21:28+25:47
6Asta ŽilieneLabirintas OKLTU1:24:32+28:51
7Galina SemushinaKaliningrad OKLAT1:41:01+45:20
8Maruta HabermaneA2LAT1:52:56+57:15
9Ludmila MiasnikovaKaliningrad OKLAT2:03:55+1:08:14
 
Tatsiana KandratsyevaZeosBLRdnf
 
 
 
M70 (8)4,2 km 0 m11 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT43:300:00
2Juris ZvirgzdsSeniorsLAT44:49+1:19
3Uldis AlksnisJēkaba aģentūraLAT47:19+3:49
4Juris ŽilkoOK Alnis-JNSCLAT49:43+6:13
5Giedrius SubačiusLabirintas OKLTU53:38+10:08
6Imants MeldrājsSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT56:21+12:51
7Vilis DubrovskisSeniorsLAT59:32+16:02
8Jānis KalniņšSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:05:48+22:18
 
 
 
W70 (5)3,3 km 0 m11 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Māra BolšteinaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT41:550:00
2Maira LiepaPrizmaLAT47:26+5:31
3Daila MankusaSaldus OKLAT52:59+11:04
4Vaira ČerniševaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT57:49+15:54
 
Lidija MakarevichEridanBLRdns
 
 
 
M75 (5)4,2 km 0 m11 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Edvīns BernersA2LAT57:210:00
2Oskars ZačsSaldus OKLAT1:08:54+11:33
3Arno LīcisOzonsLAT1:11:06+13:45
4Andris OzolsPrizmaLAT1:18:54+21:33
5Vadims ČerniševsZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT1:19:36+22:15
 
 
 
W75 (6)3,3 km 0 m11 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Ilze BruceSaldus OKLAT57:080:00
2Velta ZjatkovaOK Alnis-JNSCLAT57:49+0:41
3Jūlija ZvirgzdeSeniorsLAT1:16:21+19:13
4Marga JēkabsoneSILVALAT1:18:01+20:53
5Ausma BruceSaldus OKLAT2:22:53+1:25:45
 
Anna SlaviņaMona OKLATdns
 
 
 
M80 (4)4,2 km 0 m11 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Jānis PommersTaka TOKLAT1:16:130:00
2Gunārs OstupsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT1:26:08+9:55
3Tālivaldis TūnsKāpa OKLAT1:42:43+26:30
 
Laimonis ToneSaldus OKLATdns
 
 
 
W80 (2)3,3 km 0 m11 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Aija AndersoneSeniorsLAT1:02:060:00
2Raisa MazzariņaSeniorsLAT1:10:30+8:24
 
 
 
DIR 1 (12)3,4 km 0 m9 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Madara ŠneidereAuseklis IKLAT32:480:00
2Ilze BergaSaldus OKLAT34:57+2:09
3Ilze LobaindividuāliLAT39:50+7:02
4Eva Haberkorne - VimbaZiemeļkurzeme OKLAT40:03+7:15
5Iveta VeļķerteAlūksne-Ape OKLAT43:25+10:37
6Ilona KalniņaAuseklis IKLAT49:27+16:39
7Erika OlbekyteAlūksne-Ape OKLAT52:58+20:10
8Ilze VaboleindividuāliLAT1:00:43+27:55
9Emilija StaišiūnaitėĄžuolas OKLTU1:02:38+29:50
10Laura ĶīseindividuāliLAT1:16:54+44:06
11Edgars SvilānsindividuāliLAT1:59:11+1:26:23
12Miervaldis BušsOK Alnis-JNSCLAT2:19:59+1:47:11
 
 
 
DIR 2 (2)5,5 km 0 m12 C
PlaceNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Māris StabiņšindividuāliLAT55:220:00
2Elmārs AntonsSprīdītis TSKLAT1:15:29+20:07